There are 55.017 boxer records, at least 535.932 bouts and 10.440 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

15/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ryan MOORHEAD vs Ibrar RIYAZinfoLiverpool (England)15/03/2014+ W 4
Robbie DAVIES Jnr vs Mark McKRAYinfoLiverpool (England)15/03/2014+ W 8
Ricardo SILVA vs Jozsef GEREBECZinfoMartigny (Switzerland)15/03/2014+ KO 1
Evgeny SMIRNOV vs Vladislav SAGALAROVinfoMoscow (Russia)15/03/2014+ TKO 2
Mikhail SMIRNOV vs Davron MAMEDOVinfoMoscow (Russia)15/03/2014+ W 6
Grigory DROZD vs Jeremy OUANNAinfoMoscow (Russia)15/03/2014+ KO 1 (2:40)
(Retained European Cruiserweight Title)
Sergey EKIMOV vs Nathan KINGinfoMoscow (Russia)15/03/2014+ W 8
Maxim MASLOV vs Anar MAMMADOVinfoMoscow (Russia)15/03/2014+ W 12 UD
(WBC Asian Boxing Council Cruiserweight Title)
Rakhim CHAKHKIEV vs Juho HAAPOJAinfoMoscow (Russia)15/03/2014+ TKO 9 (0:26)
(Won vacant WBC Silver Cruiserweight Title)
Maureen SHEA vs Nohime DENNISSONinfoOxnard (California)15/03/2014+ W 10
Adrian RODRIGUEZ GARZA vs Irving GARCIAinfoOxnard (California)15/03/2014+ TKO 2
Maxim VLASOV vs Derrick FINDLEYinfoOxnard (California)15/03/2014+ W 8
Bob AJISAFE vs Dean FRANCISinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant British Light-Heavyweight Title)
Mariusz BACEK vs Ricky O'BRIENinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 4
John BRENNAN vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ TKO 1
Tamuka MUCHA vs Max MAXWELLinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 8
Lenny DAWS vs Arek MALEKinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 8
Peter McDONAGH vs John HUTCHINSONinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 10
(Won vacant Irish Super-Welterweight Title)
Thomas JARVIS vs Kristian LAIGHTinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 4
Leon SENIOR vs Tony HILLinfoReading (England)15/03/2014= TDraw 2
(Retained Southern Area Light-Heavyweight Title)
James FRYERS vs Michael MOONEYinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 4
Butrint RAMA vs Achilles SZABOinfoWinterthur (Switzerland)15/03/2014+ W 6
Enes ZECIREVIC vs Balazs HORVATHinfoWinterthur (Switzerland)15/03/2014+ KO 2

14/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Adderrazak HOUYA vs Mohamed BARKAinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ W 4
Patrick COQUIN vs Hamza BOUAOUDinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014= Draw 4
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Floarea LIHETinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Sylvain LUCE vs Achille Omang BOYAinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ TKO 1
Mihail ORLOV vs William LEREVERENDinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ W 6
Guy Albert HAGUY vs Kevin HAUDIQUETinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ W 4
Anthony BUQUET vs Sergio PEREZinfoDieppe (France)14/03/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Bantamweight Title)
Romain TILLIOT vs Rdouan AAZIinfoDieppe (France)14/03/2014+ TKO 3
Antonin GONEL vs Vincent FOULDRINinfoDieppe (France)14/03/2014+ W 4
Artem HAROYAN vs Vitaly SHIVANOVinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)14/03/2014+ TKO 3
Alberto PINEIRO vs Carlos DA SILVA ANTONIOinfoLugo (Spain)14/03/2014+ W 4
Juan ZAPATA vs Jair CORTESinfoLugo (Spain)14/03/2014+ W 4
Mirco RICCI vs Nicola CIRIANIinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Italian Light-Heavyweight Title)
Baptiste CASTEGNARO vs Valerio RANALDIinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ KO 2
Felice MONCELLI vs Ciro CIANOinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ W 6
Mario ALFANO vs Alessandro LOZZIinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ W 4

09/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marcello MATANO vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoCento (Italy)09/03/2014+ W 6
Francesco BASILE vs Lajos ORSOSinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)09/03/2014+ W 6
Alessandro ANGELINI vs Mihaly SZALONTAIinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)09/03/2014+ W 6

08/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Samba DABO vs Cedric KALONJIinfoAire-sur-la-Lys (France)08/03/2014+ W 8
Vincent LEGRAND vs Sergei TASIMOVinfoAire-sur-la-Lys (France)08/03/2014+ W 6
Amelie BLARY vs Mila NICOLICinfoAire-sur-la-Lys (France)08/03/2014+ W 4
Zsolt ERDEI vs Shalva JOMARDASHVILIinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBO European Light-Heavyweight Title)
Attila KOVACS vs Giorgi UNGIADZEinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Janos PERUTEK vs Csaba DEINinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Robert LAKI vs Tibor MESZAROSinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Richard BARANYI vs Tamas DANKOinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 3
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Patryk LITKIEWICZinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBO Youth Middleweight Title)
Juan Carlos GOMEZ vs Ivica BACURINinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 8
Balazs KELEMEN vs Bogdan MITICinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 6
Attila BARAN vs Benjamin VERinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 1
Daniel McSHANE vs Ignac KASSAIinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Zsolt BEDAK vs George GACHECHILADZEinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 10 (2:48)
(Won vacant WBO European Super-Bantamweight Title)
Terry FLANAGAN vs Gyorgy MIZSEI JrinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 8
James DICKENS vs Krzysztof ROGOWSKIinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 6
Ryan FARRAG vs Jason BOOTHinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ KO 4
Thomas STALKER vs Calum COOPERinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 8

Page 106


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255