There are 55.017 boxer records, at least 535.896 bouts and 10.391 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Lee OLDHAM vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Omar DUSARY vs Craig DERBYSHIREinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Anthony LEAK vs Teodor LOZANOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Jordan LATIMER vs Duane GREENinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Arthif DANIEL vs Liam GRIFFITHSinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Luke EVANS vs Ibrar RIYAZinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Samuel NMOMAH vs Nenad DJURICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 4
Maxim PRODAN vs Petar PERICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ KO 5
Avni YILDIRIM vs Aliaksandr SUSHCHYTSinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
(Retained WBC International Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Nicholas ESPOSITO vs Ognjen RAUKOVICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Mattia SCACCIA vs Tomas BERULASHVILIinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
Jorge VALLEJO vs Adrian SANDUinfoOyón (Spain)18/02/2017+ KO 2
Iain BUTCHER vs Gyula DODUinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Ryan MOORHEAD vs Jordan McCORRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Gary CORNISH vs Kamil SOKOLOWSKIinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Ross MURRAY vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Paul KEAN vs Casey BLAIRinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ahmed IBRAHIM vs James GORMANinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Michael ROBERTS vs Imre NAGYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Zoltan KOVACS vs Nicola CIPOLLETTAinfoPapa (Hungary)18/02/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO European Super-Featherweight Title)
Fernando HEREDIA vs Michael MORAinfoPorto Cristo (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Giovanni AURIEMMA vs Kristian PRENGAinfoSteenwijk (Netherlands)18/02/2017+ W 8
Luke CACI vs Andy NEYLONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Owen JOBBURN vs Victor EDAGHAinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jake HAIGH vs Bryn WAINinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Ryan TOMSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017= Draw 8
Nathan GORMAN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ryan FIELDS vs Craig MORRISinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 10 (99-93)
(Regained Midlands Area Welterweight Title)
Sam EVANS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Kieran McLAREN vs Michael MOONEYinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Nathan CLARKE vs Nick GOLUBSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Rob HUNT vs William WARBURTONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ramadan HISENI vs Nikola MATICinfoUster (Switzerland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Dani GOMEZ vs Juan Jose QUEROLinfoVillarreal (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Jair CORTES vs Pablo INIESTAinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ezequiel GURRIA vs Miguel AGUILARinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4

17/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Artif ALI vs Jack SUMMERSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Simone LUCAS vs Byron ABIRUinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Marcel BRAITHWAITE vs Jules PHILLIPSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Mason CARTWRIGHT vs Darryl SHARPinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Brad FOSTER vs Leonard RAFAELinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ TKO 1
Lennox CLARKE vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 8
Josh STOKES vs Mitch MITCHELLinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Connor PARKER vs Liam RICHARDSinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Lamont SINGLETARY vs Dan BIDDLEinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Roy JONES Jr vs Bobby GUNNinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 8 (0:07)
(Won vacant WBFoundation World Cruiserweight Title)
Kanat ISLAM vs Robson ASSISinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Henry STEWART vs Martez WILLIAMSONinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Ikram KERWAT vs Britain HARTinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Frank SANTOS de ALBA vs German MERAZinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Joey TIBERI vs Bryan TIMMONSinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 4
Dagoberto AGUERO vs Olimjon NAZAROVinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6

15/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Milos DOVEDANinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 2
Huseyin CINKARA vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Nikola MILACIC vs Ismael ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 1
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Emre ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)

12/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mirko MARCHETTI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCisterna (Italy)12/02/2017+ W 6

11/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gheorghe DANUT vs Diego TORRENTEinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ivan TOMAS vs Rutilo ROMEROinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 4
Javier GILABERT vs Ismael MARTINEZinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4

Page 12


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255