There are 55.051 boxer records, at least 536.133 bouts and 10.668 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

26/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Angelo ARTINO vs Fabio SELVAGGIOinfoFrascati (Italy)26/02/2017+ TKO 1

25/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Davide FARACI vs Djordje MARKOVICinfoGlattbrug (Switzerland)25/02/2017+ W 6
Guillermo RIVERO vs Arturo TOMASinfoGuecho (Spain)25/02/2017+ W 4
Carlos PEREZ vs Reynaldo MORAinfoUtrera (Spain)25/02/2017+ W 4

24/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Moussa GHOLAM vs Elvis GUILLENinfoEl Prat de Llobregat (Spain)24/02/2017+ W 4
Francisco URENA vs Edwin TELLEZinfoEl Prat de Llobregat (Spain)24/02/2017+ W 6
Adasat RODRIGUEZ vs Albert ULRICHinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)24/02/2017+ W 6
Jacob BARRETO vs Silviu COSTEAinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)24/02/2017+ KO 1
Franklin VARELA vs Aritz PARDALinfoPedralba (Spain)24/02/2017+ W 4

19/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Francesco CATALDO vs Kristof DEMENDIinfoPomezia (Italy)19/02/2017+ TKO 2
Kevin DI NAPOLI vs Gergely BIROinfoPomezia (Italy)19/02/2017+ TKO 1

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Joshua EJAKPOVI vs Mario PETROVinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Asinia BYFIELD vs John BRENNANinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
(Retained Southern Area Super-Welterweight Title)
George JUPP vs Damian LAWNICZAKinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Kian THOMAS vs Ryan HARDYinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
Joe HAYES vs Zaurs SADIHOVSinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Zack DAVIES vs Ismail ANWARinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Richard RIAKPORHE vs Istvan ORSOSinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Davis PAGAN vs Sonny WHITINGinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Charlie WYNN vs Matthew ASHMOLEinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Gelasius TAARU vs Stefan SASHOVinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Ibrahim MERCAN vs Merdjitin IUSEINOVinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
John HARDING Jr vs Ian JACKSONinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
JJ HUGHES vs Scott HILLMANinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Dan NEVILLE vs Ricky LEACHinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Robin DUPRE vs Dimitris NEROUTSOSinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Curtis HILL Jr vs Cory DULANEYinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Trakwon PETTIS vs Mike FOWLERinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 4
Marcus BROWNE vs Thomas WILLIAMS JrinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ KO 6
Adrien BRONER vs Adrian GRANADOSinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 10
Lamont PETERSON vs David AVANESYANinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 12 UD
(Won WBA World Welterweight Title)
Desmond JARMAN vs Lucas BURGERinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ KO 1
Ismael GARCIA vs Iago BARROSinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Damian BIACHO vs Diego RAMIREZinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Vahram KHUDEDA vs Marian CAZACUinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jorge PINILLA vs Jesus MORENOinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Katharina THANDERZ vs Mirabela GEORGHEinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Fahad AL THANI vs Gheorghe GHIOMPIRICAinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
David SANCHEZ vs Silviu ALECUinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Carlos RAMOS vs Amelio de ARCOSinfoMadrid (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Zheko ZHEKOV vs Lee CARTERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Lee OLDHAM vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Bilal REHMAN vs Fonz ALEXANDERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
John TELFORD vs Keiron GRAYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Marc LEACH vs Brett FIDOEinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Luke EVANS vs Ibrar RIYAZinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Omar DUSARY vs Craig DERBYSHIREinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Charlie SCHOFIELD vs Georgi VALEVSKIinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Liam TAYLOR vs Angel EMILOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Jordan LATIMER vs Duane GREENinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Arthif DANIEL vs Liam GRIFFITHSinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Anthony LEAK vs Teodor LOZANOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Maxim PRODAN vs Petar PERICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ KO 5
Mattia SCACCIA vs Tomas BERULASHVILIinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
Avni YILDIRIM vs Aliaksandr SUSHCHYTSinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
(Retained WBC International Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Samuel NMOMAH vs Nenad DJURICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 4
Nicholas ESPOSITO vs Ognjen RAUKOVICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Jorge VALLEJO vs Adrian SANDUinfoOyón (Spain)18/02/2017+ KO 2
Michael ROBERTS vs Imre NAGYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Iain BUTCHER vs Gyula DODUinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)

Page 12


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256