There are 54.970 boxer records, at least 535.565 bouts and 10.307 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

02/04/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marco DE PAOLIS vs Marco DELMESTROinfoRoma (Italy)02/04/2016+ W 6
Andrea PESCE vs Florin OANEAinfoRoma (Italy)02/04/2016+ TW 3
Christian ARVELO SEGURA vs Alex MARONGIUinfoTorino (Italy)02/04/2016+ TKO 2

01/04/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gianmarco CIOFANI vs Silvio SECCHIAROLIinfoMontesilvano (Italy)01/04/2016= Draw 4
Petja PESSI vs Petr FROHLICHinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ W 4
Mikko LEHTINEN vs Erik VONDRASEKinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Rostislav PLECHKO vs Olegs LOPAJEVSinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Pertti KEITA vs Giorgi JINCHARADZEinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ W 6
Juha ENOJARVI vs Levan BENDELIANIinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1

26/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Xhuljo VRENOZI vs Alex PIPPIinfoPonte San Giovanni (Italy)26/03/2016+ W 6

20/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marco SCAFI vs Attila SZATMARIinfoRoma (Italy)20/03/2016+ W 6

19/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Milan DELICinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Gabriella BUSA vs Karine RINALDOinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Mohamed AYYAD vs Michelino DI MARIinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ W 6
Dina THORSLUND vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Daniel HARTWIG vs Valeri KARELIDZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 2
Landry KORE vs Andreas REIMERinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 6
Rashid KASSEM vs Vincenzo FINIELLOinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Mirko LARGHETTIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(WBC International Cruiserweight Title)
Abdul KHATTAB vs Attila KOROSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 7
Richard COMMEY vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Kai Robin HAVNAA vs Miklos KOVACSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Ilaria SCOPECE vs Jovana TRIFUNJAGICinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6
Catalin PARASCHIVEANU vs Jozsef RACZinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6
Antonio MOSCATIELLO vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 8

18/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Tuomo ERONEN vs Serif GURDIJELJACinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ KO 5
Nourdeen TOURE vs Michael OBINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 6
Ricardo MORALES vs Juris IVANOVSinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Emmanuel AMIOT vs Jesse JOUHKIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 3
Niklas RASANEN vs Matiouze ROYERinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 2
Gennadi MENTSIKAINEN vs Dusan KRSTINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Dahiana SANTANAinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBC World female Super-Featherweight Title)
Edis TATLI vs Massimiliano BALLISAIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(EBU Lightweight Title)
Csaba STIR vs Fabio RENNAinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Fabio TURCHI vs Shalva MELEKSISHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 2
Dario MORELLO vs Christian BOZZONIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Vissia TROVATO vs Gyongyi ACSinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Mohammed OBBADI vs Khvicha GIGOLASHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Vittorio PARRINELLO vs Luca RIGOLDIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 10 UD
(Italian Super-Bantamweight Title)
Tamas KOZMA vs Andrea RONCONinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 1
Przemyslaw RUNOWSKI vs Carel SANDONinfoZyrardow (Poland)18/03/2016+ W 8

12/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Domenico URBANO vs Aleksandar NIKOLICinfoHildesheim (Germany)12/03/2016+ KO 1
Franck PETITJEAN vs Hakim BEN ALIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Francophone Super-Lightweight Title)
Ahmed EL MOUSAOUI vs Fouad EL MASSOUDIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Hakim ZOULIKHA vs Hugo KASPERSKIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Renald GARRIDO vs Daouda SOWinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Yazid AMGHAR vs Jean MORAITIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Bilel JKITOU vs Joel DUCHEMINinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 2
Louis TOUTIN vs Francisco DURANinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 1
Cedric VITU vs Ruben VARONinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 4
(Retained EBU Super-Welterweight Title)
Igor MICHALKIN vs Patrick BOISinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(Retained EBU Light-Heavyweight Title)
Hassan N'DAM N'JIKAM vs Patrick MENDYinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Yvan MENDY vs Samir KASMIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 9
(Retained WBC International Lightweight Title)
Devis BOSCHIERO vs Tamas LASKAinfoLiettoli (Italy)12/03/2016+ KO 5
Piero DI GANGI vs Alexandru PETRICAinfoMantova (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 4
Luigi MANTEGNA vs Mauro ORLANDIinfoMantova (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 6
Jamel HADDAJI vs Stefano FAILLAinfoMantova (Italy)12/03/2016= Draw 6
Mian HUSSAIN vs Tobia Giuseppe LORIGAinfoMontreal (Canada)12/03/2016+ W 6
Alessandro ANGELINI vs Stefano CASTELLUCCIinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(vacant IBF Mediterranean Super-Welterweight Title)
Antonino SPONZIELLO vs Luca GENOVESEinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 6

Page 27


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253