There are 54.914 boxer records, at least 534.954 bouts and 10.147 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Richard RIAKPORHE vs Istvan ORSOSinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Joshua EJAKPOVI vs Mario PETROVinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Gelasius TAARU vs Stefan SASHOVinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Robin DUPRE vs Dimitris NEROUTSOSinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Kian THOMAS vs Ryan HARDYinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
George JUPP vs Damian LAWNICZAKinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Asinia BYFIELD vs John BRENNANinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
(Retained Southern Area Super-Welterweight Title)
Zack DAVIES vs Ismail ANWARinfoBethnal Green (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Lamont PETERSON vs David AVANESYANinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 12 UD
(Won WBA World Welterweight Title)
Desmond JARMAN vs Lucas BURGERinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ KO 1
Trakwon PETTIS vs Mike FOWLERinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 4
Curtis HILL Jr vs Cory DULANEYinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Marcus BROWNE vs Thomas WILLIAMS JrinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ KO 6
Adrien BRONER vs Adrian GRANADOSinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 10
Fahad AL THANI vs Gheorghe GHIOMPIRICAinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
David SANCHEZ vs Silviu ALECUinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Jorge PINILLA vs Jesus MORENOinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Vahram KHUDEDA vs Marian CAZACUinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Damian BIACHO vs Diego RAMIREZinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Katharina THANDERZ vs Mirabela GEORGHEinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Ismael GARCIA vs Iago BARROSinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Carlos RAMOS vs Amelio de ARCOSinfoMadrid (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Anthony LEAK vs Teodor LOZANOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Liam TAYLOR vs Angel EMILOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Omar DUSARY vs Craig DERBYSHIREinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Arthif DANIEL vs Liam GRIFFITHSinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
John TELFORD vs Keiron GRAYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Lee OLDHAM vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Zheko ZHEKOV vs Lee CARTERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Bilal REHMAN vs Fonz ALEXANDERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Marc LEACH vs Brett FIDOEinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Luke EVANS vs Ibrar RIYAZinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Charlie SCHOFIELD vs Georgi VALEVSKIinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Jordan LATIMER vs Duane GREENinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Mattia SCACCIA vs Tomas BERULASHVILIinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
Samuel NMOMAH vs Nenad DJURICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 4
Maxim PRODAN vs Petar PERICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ KO 5
Avni YILDIRIM vs Aliaksandr SUSHCHYTSinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
(Retained WBC International Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Nicholas ESPOSITO vs Ognjen RAUKOVICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Jorge VALLEJO vs Adrian SANDUinfoOyón (Spain)18/02/2017+ KO 2
Paul KEAN vs Casey BLAIRinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ross MURRAY vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Gary CORNISH vs Kamil SOKOLOWSKIinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Iain BUTCHER vs Gyula DODUinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Ryan MOORHEAD vs Jordan McCORRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Michael ROBERTS vs Imre NAGYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Ahmed IBRAHIM vs James GORMANinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Zoltan KOVACS vs Nicola CIPOLLETTAinfoPapa (Hungary)18/02/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO European Super-Featherweight Title)
Fernando HEREDIA vs Michael MORAinfoPorto Cristo (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Giovanni AURIEMMA vs Kristian PRENGAinfoSteenwijk (Netherlands)18/02/2017+ W 8
Ryan FIELDS vs Craig MORRISinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 10 (99-93)
(Regained Midlands Area Welterweight Title)
Rob HUNT vs William WARBURTONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Luke CACI vs Andy NEYLONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Owen JOBBURN vs Victor EDAGHAinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jake HAIGH vs Bryn WAINinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Nathan CLARKE vs Nick GOLUBSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Sam EVANS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Kieran McLAREN vs Michael MOONEYinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Ryan TOMSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017= Draw 8
Nathan GORMAN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1

Page 7


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250