There are 54.553 boxer records, at least 531.344 bouts and 10.038 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

11/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marin BALTADJIEV vs Alvaro TERREROinfoTafalla (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4

10/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vicente Andres MONZO vs Roman VARDANYANinfoSedavi (Spain)10/02/2017+ W 4

09/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Michael AZZARÀ vs Andrei BOGHICIinfoRoma (Italy)09/02/2017+ TKO 2

04/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ibon LARRINAGA vs Franklin VARELAinfoBilbao (Spain)04/02/2017+ W 6
Andoni GAGO vs Lorenzo PARRAinfoBilbao (Spain)04/02/2017+ W 8
Emil PAVEL POP vs Adrian PARLOGEAinfoCarranque (Spain)04/02/2017+ W 4
Victor JIMENEZ vs Andrei CRIVATinfoCarranque (Spain)04/02/2017+ W 4
Mattia MUSACCHI vs Marco SCALIAinfoFirenze (Italy)04/02/2017+ W 4
Kevin BALDOSPINO vs Iago BARROSinfoHaro (Spain)04/02/2017= Draw 4
Ahmed EL HAMWI vs Meriton KARAXHAinfoIngelmunster (Belgium)04/02/2017+ W 10
(Retained Belgian Super-Lightweight Title)
Innocent ANYANWU vs Antonio HORVATICinfoIngelmunster (Belgium)04/02/2017+ W 8
Mouhamed SDER vs Djiby DIAGNEinfoIngelmunster (Belgium)04/02/2017+ TKO 5
Brice BULA GALO vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoIngelmunster (Belgium)04/02/2017+ W 4
Jill SERRON vs Wendy VINCENTinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)04/02/2017+ W 6
Michael PAREO vs Mohamed BOULAHYAinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)04/02/2017+ TKO 3
Francesco PATERA vs Pasquale DI SILVIOinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)04/02/2017+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Lightweight Title)

03/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Jose Manuel LOPEZ CLAVERO vs Daniel PEREZ SALIDOinfoLeganes (Spain)03/02/2017+ W 8
Clark TELAMANOU vs Alex RATinfoLeganes (Spain)03/02/2017= Draw 8

29/01/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Carlos NETSING TAKAM vs Marcin REKOWSKIinfoMacao (Macao)29/01/2017+ KO 4
(Won vacant IBF Inter-Continental Heavyweight Title)
Marco SCAFI vs Djordje MARKOVICinfoRoma (Italy)29/01/2017= Draw 6

28/01/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Cristobal LORENTE vs Johnson TELLEZinfoBarcelona (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Pierre Hubert DIBOMBE vs Martin OWONOinfoCampbon (France)28/01/2017+ W 6
Joseph MULEMA vs Shamil ISMAILOVinfoCampbon (France)28/01/2017+ W 8
Olivier VAUTRAIN vs Simon BAKALAKinfoCampbon (France)28/01/2017+ W 6
Federico CERELLI vs Daniele IACOVISSIinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 4
Gheorghe TRANDAFIR vs Giodi SCALAinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 6
Adriano SPERANDIO vs Jozsef RACZinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 6
Sven PARIS vs Gergo VARIinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 4
Alessandro MICHELI vs Daniele LIMONEinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Italian Super-Featherweight Title)
Davide FARACI vs Will CAIRNSinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ KO 1
Antonio DI MARIO vs Amedeo MAURIZIOinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 6
Samuel ESCOBAR vs David COTADOinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Marc VIDAL vs Sergio PRADOinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 12 SD
(Won vacant EBU-European Union Featherweight Title)
Jaider PARRA vs Nicolas GONZALEZinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ TKO 12
(Won vacant WBA Inter-Continental Super-Lightweight Title)
Jesus SANCHEZ vs Luis ESPINOSAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6
Josue MARANILLO vs Sergio ARENASinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ KO 3
Sergey DEMCHENKO vs Bojan RADOVICinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6
Jose OSADO vs Reynaldo MORAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Damian BIACHO vs Albert ULRICHinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Luis CRESPO vs Tomas URBANEJAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6
Fran SUAREZ vs Jonathan FABIANinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Ruben RODRIGUEZ vs Geiboord OMIERinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Abdeslam EL KHALFIOUI vs Israel TEJERAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Stephane JAMOYE vs Lesther CANTILLANOinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ W 8
Luca ASTORINO vs Smain DUHAMELinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 4
Urbano GIULIANI vs Baska TUVDENKLHAGVAinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Belgian Featherweight Title)
Steve JAMOYE vs Felix MATAMOROSinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 3
Andrea CARBONELLO vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 6
Cedric SPERA vs Giorgi ADUASHVILIinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 3
Ali MODIAN vs Ivan BONETinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ TKO 3
Yolanda RAMOS vs Sara Regina COCAinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Hamza EL MOURABIT vs David GONZALEZinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Davinia PEREZ vs Georgina OANAinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Juan HINOSTROZA vs Teodor Vasile MANCIUinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Ionut BALUTA vs Jefferson VARGASinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6
Iriome PENATE vs Dario GUILLINinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017= Draw 4

22/01/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Nelson SUAREZ vs Jon MARTINEZinfoVilafranca de Bonany (Spain)22/01/2017+ W 4
Juan FLORIT vs Cristian LOPEZinfoVilafranca de Bonany (Spain)22/01/2017+ W 4

21/01/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Valerio RANALDI vs Gary ABAJYANIinfoAndria (Italy)21/01/2017+ W 6
Felice MONCELLI vs Francesco LEZZIinfoAndria (Italy)21/01/2017+ W 10 UD
(Regained vacant Italian Super-Welterweight Title)

Page 7


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248