There are 54.928 boxer records, at least 535.272 bouts and 10.180 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Desmond JARMAN vs Lucas BURGERinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ KO 1
Adrien BRONER vs Adrian GRANADOSinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 10
Marcus BROWNE vs Thomas WILLIAMS JrinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ KO 6
Curtis HILL Jr vs Cory DULANEYinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Trakwon PETTIS vs Mike FOWLERinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 4
Lamont PETERSON vs David AVANESYANinfoCincinnati (Ohio)18/02/2017+ W 12 UD
(Won WBA World Welterweight Title)
Jorge PINILLA vs Jesus MORENOinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ismael GARCIA vs Iago BARROSinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
David SANCHEZ vs Silviu ALECUinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Fahad AL THANI vs Gheorghe GHIOMPIRICAinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Damian BIACHO vs Diego RAMIREZinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Vahram KHUDEDA vs Marian CAZACUinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Katharina THANDERZ vs Mirabela GEORGHEinfoLeón (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Carlos RAMOS vs Amelio de ARCOSinfoMadrid (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Arthif DANIEL vs Liam GRIFFITHSinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Omar DUSARY vs Craig DERBYSHIREinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Lee OLDHAM vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Zheko ZHEKOV vs Lee CARTERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Bilal REHMAN vs Fonz ALEXANDERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Marc LEACH vs Brett FIDOEinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Anthony LEAK vs Teodor LOZANOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Liam TAYLOR vs Angel EMILOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Charlie SCHOFIELD vs Georgi VALEVSKIinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
John TELFORD vs Keiron GRAYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jordan LATIMER vs Duane GREENinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Luke EVANS vs Ibrar RIYAZinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Avni YILDIRIM vs Aliaksandr SUSHCHYTSinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
(Retained WBC International Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Maxim PRODAN vs Petar PERICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ KO 5
Mattia SCACCIA vs Tomas BERULASHVILIinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
Samuel NMOMAH vs Nenad DJURICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 4
Nicholas ESPOSITO vs Ognjen RAUKOVICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Jorge VALLEJO vs Adrian SANDUinfoOyón (Spain)18/02/2017+ KO 2
Ross MURRAY vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Ahmed IBRAHIM vs James GORMANinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Michael ROBERTS vs Imre NAGYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Ryan MOORHEAD vs Jordan McCORRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Iain BUTCHER vs Gyula DODUinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Gary CORNISH vs Kamil SOKOLOWSKIinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Paul KEAN vs Casey BLAIRinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Zoltan KOVACS vs Nicola CIPOLLETTAinfoPapa (Hungary)18/02/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO European Super-Featherweight Title)
Fernando HEREDIA vs Michael MORAinfoPorto Cristo (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Giovanni AURIEMMA vs Kristian PRENGAinfoSteenwijk (Netherlands)18/02/2017+ W 8
Owen JOBBURN vs Victor EDAGHAinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ryan FIELDS vs Craig MORRISinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 10 (99-93)
(Regained Midlands Area Welterweight Title)
Nathan GORMAN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Ryan TOMSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017= Draw 8
Kieran McLAREN vs Michael MOONEYinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Sam EVANS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Rob HUNT vs William WARBURTONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jake HAIGH vs Bryn WAINinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Luke CACI vs Andy NEYLONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Nathan CLARKE vs Nick GOLUBSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Ramadan HISENI vs Nikola MATICinfoUster (Switzerland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Dani GOMEZ vs Juan Jose QUEROLinfoVillarreal (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ezequiel GURRIA vs Miguel AGUILARinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jair CORTES vs Pablo INIESTAinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4

17/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mason CARTWRIGHT vs Darryl SHARPinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Marcel BRAITHWAITE vs Jules PHILLIPSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Simone LUCAS vs Byron ABIRUinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Artif ALI vs Jack SUMMERSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4

Page 8


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251