There are 54.722 boxer records, at least 532.958 bouts and 10.099 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

28/01/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Antonio DI MARIO vs Amedeo MAURIZIOinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 6
Davide FARACI vs Will CAIRNSinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ KO 1
Sven PARIS vs Gergo VARIinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 4
Federico CERELLI vs Daniele IACOVISSIinfoFrosinone (Italy)28/01/2017+ W 4
Jose OSADO vs Reynaldo MORAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Samuel ESCOBAR vs David COTADOinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Marc VIDAL vs Sergio PRADOinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 12 SD
(Won vacant EBU-European Union Featherweight Title)
Jesus SANCHEZ vs Luis ESPINOSAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6
Sergey DEMCHENKO vs Bojan RADOVICinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6
Luis CRESPO vs Tomas URBANEJAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6
Josue MARANILLO vs Sergio ARENASinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ KO 3
Damian BIACHO vs Albert ULRICHinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Fran SUAREZ vs Jonathan FABIANinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Abdeslam EL KHALFIOUI vs Israel TEJERAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Ruben RODRIGUEZ vs Geiboord OMIERinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Jaider PARRA vs Nicolas GONZALEZinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)28/01/2017+ TKO 12
(Won vacant WBA Inter-Continental Super-Lightweight Title)
Steve JAMOYE vs Felix MATAMOROSinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 3
Luca ASTORINO vs Smain DUHAMELinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 4
Cedric SPERA vs Giorgi ADUASHVILIinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 3
Stephane JAMOYE vs Lesther CANTILLANOinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ W 8
Urbano GIULIANI vs Baska TUVDENKLHAGVAinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Belgian Featherweight Title)
Andrea CARBONELLO vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoHerstal (Belgium)28/01/2017+ TKO 6
Yolanda RAMOS vs Sara Regina COCAinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Iriome PENATE vs Dario GUILLINinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017= Draw 4
Juan HINOSTROZA vs Teodor Vasile MANCIUinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Davinia PEREZ vs Georgina OANAinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Hamza EL MOURABIT vs David GONZALEZinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 4
Ali MODIAN vs Ivan BONETinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ TKO 3
Ionut BALUTA vs Jefferson VARGASinfoValdemorillo (Spain)28/01/2017+ W 6

22/01/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Juan FLORIT vs Cristian LOPEZinfoVilafranca de Bonany (Spain)22/01/2017+ W 4
Nelson SUAREZ vs Jon MARTINEZinfoVilafranca de Bonany (Spain)22/01/2017+ W 4

21/01/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Felice MONCELLI vs Francesco LEZZIinfoAndria (Italy)21/01/2017+ W 10 UD
(Regained vacant Italian Super-Welterweight Title)
Valerio RANALDI vs Gary ABAJYANIinfoAndria (Italy)21/01/2017+ W 6
Benito RUGGIERO vs Levan BENDELIANIinfoAndria (Italy)21/01/2017+ W 4
Femke HERMANS vs Borislava GORANOVAinfoAsse (Belgium)21/01/2017+ W 8 UD
(Won vacant WBFederation International female Super-Middleweight Title)
Najim FENNANE vs Houssain GHULIANinfoAsse (Belgium)21/01/2017+ W 6
Artur TOROSIAN vs Nikolay KOLYANDOVinfoAsse (Belgium)21/01/2017+ W 4
Gustave TAMBA vs Marco MIANOinfoFontvieille (Monaco)21/01/2017+ KO 1
Mathis LOURENCO vs Enzo SCOTTOinfoFontvieille (Monaco)21/01/2017+ TKO 4
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Milena KOLEVAinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ TKO 9
(Retained IBF World female Super-Featherweight Title)
Louis TOUTIN vs Ousman DOMINGUEZinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ TKO 1
Mathieu BAUDERLIQUE vs Kendele MATINGUinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ W 6
Samir KASMI vs Dame SECKinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ TKO 7 (Rtd)
(Regained vacant French Super-Featherweight Title)
Franck PETITJEAN vs Samuele ESPOSITOinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ TKO 8
(Won vacant EBU-European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Cedric VITU vs Isaac REALinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ W 12 UD
(Retained EBU Super-Welterweight Title)
Souleymane CISSOKHO vs Renato GOMANinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ KO 1
Marvin PETIT vs Juan OCURAinfoLevallois-Perre (France)21/01/2017+ TKO 7
Djibril COUPE vs Mittat SABANIinfoLille (France)21/01/2017+ TKO 4
Samuel KADJE vs Antonio SOUSAinfoLille (France)21/01/2017+ W 6
Bojana LIBISZEWSKA vs Fatima EL KABOUSSinfoLille (France)21/01/2017+ W 6
Licia BOUDERSA vs Ericka ROUSSEAUinfoLille (France)21/01/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant EBU female Featherweight Title)
Andronico FARIAS BORGES vs Andrei COSTAinfoSanta Catarina (Brazil)21/01/2017+ KO 1
Davi ESTEVAO vs Edson MORALESinfoSanta Catarina (Brazil)21/01/2017+ KO 5
Stephanie DUCASTEL vs Katarina VISTICAinfoStrasbourg (France)21/01/2017+ TKO 4
Angelina PANZA vs Pauline LECONTEinfoStrasbourg (France)21/01/2017= Draw 4
Mikkel NIELSEN vs Leri TEDEEVinfoStruer (Denmark)21/01/2017+ W 6
Leon BUNN vs Przemyslaw BINIENDAinfoStruer (Denmark)21/01/2017+ KO 2
Stefan HAERTEL vs Tomasz GARGULAinfoStruer (Denmark)21/01/2017+ TKO 8
Arman TOROSYAN vs Abdul KHATTABinfoStruer (Denmark)21/01/2017+ KO 6
Dina THORSLUND vs Xenia JORNEACinfoStruer (Denmark)21/01/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC Youth female Super-Bantamweight Title)

Page 8


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249