There are 55.017 boxer records, at least 535.898 bouts and 10.394 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Henry MOBIO vs Jevgenijs STAMBURSKISinfoAbidjan (C˘te D'Ivoire)18/03/2017= Draw 6
Jorge PINILLA vs Gheorge Henk MIHAIinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Abner LLOVERAS vs Josue MARANILLOinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Fahad AL THANI vs Marius RACARUinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Liam SMITH vs Marian CAZACUinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Violeta GONZALEZ vs Ainara MOTAinfoBilbao (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Raja AMASHEH vs Kleopatra TOLNAIinfoDarmstadt (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC Silver female Flyweight Title)
Ali GUENCAVDI vs Artur MOVSESYANinfoDarmstadt (Germany)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
(Won vacant interim WBC Youth Intercontinental Super-Featherweight Title)
Juergen ULDEDAJ vs Ziso POULITSAinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 6
Dominic BOESEL vs Sami ENBOMinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ TKO 6 (2:59)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental & WBA Continental and won vacant IBF Inter-Continental Light-Heavyweight Titles)
Robert STIEGLITZ vs Nikola SJEKLOCAinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017= Draw 12 SD
(Retained EBU Light-Heavyweight Title)
Phillip NSINGI vs Kasim GASHIinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant German International Welterweight Title)
Mariusz WACH vs Erkan TEPERinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant IBF East/West Europe Heavyweight Title)
Sandra ATANASSOW vs Gabriella BUSAinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 10
(Won acant International German female Featherweight Title)
Bruno ORTEGA vs Geiboord OMIERinfoMalia˝o (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Patricia BERGHULT vs Karina KOPINSKAinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 6
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Adrian GRANATEinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ KO 1 (2:07)
(Won IBF International Heavyweight Title)
Sven FORNLING vs Arijan SHERIFIinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant IBF Baltic Light-Heavyweight Title)
Igor MICHALKIN vs Yevgeni MAKHTEIENKOinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 8
Nikola MILACIC vs Giulian ILIEinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Sebastian FORMELLA vs Krzysztof SZOTinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Oleksandr PAVLIUKinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Tshibuabua KALONGA vs Abdulnaser DELALICinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Mateusz KRAJEWSKIinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Huseyin CINKARA vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Daniel HARTWIG vs Pal OLAHinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Ferit KETA vs Drazan JANJANINinfoMunich (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 6
Yassine HABACHI vs Mattia FARAONIinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ TKO 5
Valerio RANALDI vs Alessandro SINACOREinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ TKO 10
(Retained Italian Super-Middleweight Title)
Alex MARONGIU vs Diego DI LUISAinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ W 6
Fran SUAREZ vs Vicente CAMPANERinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Jon MARTINEZ vs Sean PENDRYinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017= Draw 4
Jose DEL RIO vs Adil ANWARinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 10
Markus KURTA vs Aleksandar TODOROVICinfoWien (Austria)18/03/2017+ W 4

12/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Arblin KABA vs Lorenzo CAL╠infoBologna (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Pavel ZGUREAN vs Emanuele ZAGATTIinfoBologna (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Vairo LENTI vs Valerio MAZZULLAinfoLivorno (Italy)12/03/2017= TDraw 2
Federico CERELLI vs Francesco SARCHIOTOinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Giovanni TAGLIOLA vs Nicola HENCHIRIinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 6
Emiliano SALVINI vs Alessandro LOZZIinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 6

11/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Hector BREA vs Daniel CALZADOinfoAviles (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Alessandro GODDI vs Roland OROSZLANinfoBaratili San Pietro (Italy)11/03/2017+ TKO 3
Yerzhan ZALILOV vs Henry MALDONADOinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 8
Sebastian PEREZ vs Alex MORAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Alexander PODOLSKY vs Manuel LARGACHAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 8
Inna SAGAYDAKOVSKAYA vs Najat HASNOUNIinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ WDQ 9
Kerman LEJARRAGA vs Gabor GORBICSinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Ruyman DELGADO vs Carlos MENAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ TKO 2
Jhonatan SAAVEDRA vs Jose NUNEZinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Ali MODIAN vs Michael MORAinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Ionut BALUTA vs Edwin TELLEZinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Joana PASTRANA vs Judit HACHBOLDinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Mattia MUSACCHI vs Hakim CHEBAKIAinfoMolinella (Italy)11/03/2017+ W 4
Gary WILSON vs Jamie ZASZLOSinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 3
James HIGGY vs Ben McGIVERNinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Adam STEWART vs Anthony CHRISTOPHERinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 1
Paddy REILLY vs Billy EDGARinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ W 4
Jamie McGINNIS vs Thomas MURRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 1
Vicente Andres MONZO vs Jesus MORENOinfoPicanya (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Isaac FARRE vs Geiboord OMIERinfoSan Adrißn del Besˇs (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4

Page 9


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255