There are 56.692 boxer records, at least 538.806 bouts and 11.008 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

WORLD AMATEUR SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - 17-WORLD AMATEUR SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2013 - ALMATY - KAZAKHSTAN


World Senior Championships - Almaty, Kazakhstan

(October 14 - 26, 2013)




LEGEND
W PTS Points
W TKO Referee Stop Contest
W KO Knockout
W TKO-I Referee Stop Contest - Injured
W DQ/DSQ Disqualified
W AB/RET Retired
W WO Walkover
JURY Result determined by Jury votes
NC No Contest
BDSQ Both Disqualified



Light-Flyweight (49 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 16, 2013 Belik Galanov RUS W PTS 3:0 Vadim Kudryakov UKR
Oct. 16, 2013 Mark Anthony Barriga PHI W PTS 3:0 Huynh Ngoc Tan VIE
Oct. 16, 2013 Manuel Cappai ITA W PTS 3:0 Turat Osmonov KIR
Oct. 16, 2013 David Jimenez COS W PTS 2:1 Koryun Soghomonyan ARM
Oct. 16, 2013 Georgi Andonov BUL W PTS 3:0 Taiwo Wasiu NGA
Oct. 16, 2013 Tanes Ongjunta THA W PTS 2:1 Josh English AUS
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 19, 2013 Birzhan Zhakipov KZK W PTS 3:0 Belik Galanov RUS
Oct. 19, 2013 Khasanbay Dusmatov UZB W PTS 3:0 Mooketsi Lekgetho BTS
Oct. 19, 2013 Nanao Singh IND W PTS 3:0 Aqeel Ahmed SCO
Oct. 19, 2013 Anthony Chacon PUR W PTS 2:1 Ronald Chacon VEN
Oct. 19, 2013 Yosvany Veitia CUB W PTS 3:0 Mark Anthony Barriga PHI
Oct. 19, 2013 Ashley Williams WAL W PTS 2:1 Muthukarage M.Prabashwara SRI
Oct. 19, 2013 Ri Chung-Hyok PRK W PTS 3:0 Leroy Davila USA
Oct. 19, 2013 Manuel Cappai ITA W PTS 3:0 Tosho Kashiwazaki JPN
Oct. 19, 2013 David Jimenez COS W PTS 2:1 Jack Bateson ENG
Oct. 19, 2013 Sergej Neumann GER W PTS 3:0 David Albrdian ISR
Oct. 19, 2013 Kim In-Kyu KOR W PTS 3:0 Peter Warui KEN
Oct. 19, 2013 Salman Alizade AZE W PTS 3:0 Georgi Andonov BUL
Oct. 19, 2013 Lu Bin CHN W PTS 3:0 Ovidiu Berceanu ROM
Oct. 19, 2013 Mohamed Flissi ALG W PTS 2:1 Joselito Velasquez MEX
Oct. 19, 2013 Gankhuyag Gan-Erdene MGL W PTS 3:0 Istvan Ungvari HUN
Oct. 19, 2013 Patrick Lourenco BRA W PTS 3:0 Tanes Ongjunta THA
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 21, 2013 Birzhan Zhakipov KZK W PTS 3:0 Khasanbay Dusmatov UZB
Oct. 21, 2013 Anthony Chacon PUR W PTS 3:0 Nanao Singh IND
Oct. 21, 2013 Yosvany Veitia CUB W W.O. Ashley Williams WAL
Oct. 21, 2013 Manuel Cappai ITA W PTS 2:1 Ri Chung-Hyok PRK
Oct. 21, 2013 David Jimenez COS W W.O. Sergej Neumann GER
Oct. 21, 2013 Kim In-Kyu KOR W PTS 3:0 Salman Alizade AZE
Oct. 21, 2013 Mohamed Flissi ALG W PTS 2:1 Lu Bin CHN
Oct. 21, 2013 Patrick Lourenco BRA W PTS 3:0 Gankhuyag Gan-Erdene MGL
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Birzhan Zhakipov KZK W PTS 3:0 Anthony Chacon PUR
Oct. 23, 2013 Yosvany Veitia CUB W PTS 2:1 Manuel Cappai ITA
Oct. 23, 2013 David Jimenez COS W PTS 2:0 Kim In-Kyu KOR
Oct. 23, 2013 Mohamed Flissi ALG W PTS 2:1 Patrick Lourenco BRA
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Birzhan Zhakipov KZK W PTS 3:0 Yosvany Veitia CUB
Oct. 25, 2013 Mohamed Flissi ALG W PTS 3:0 David Jimenez COS
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Birzhan Zhakipov KZK W PTS 3:0 Mohamed Flissi ALG


Flyweight (52 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 14, 2013 Malik Jackson USA W TKO 2 Vivaldo Rodrigues ANG
Oct. 14, 2013 Alexander Riscan MLD W PTS 3:0 Madan Lal IND
Oct. 14, 2013 Andrew Maloney AUS W PTS 3:0 P.Dilanka Suresh SRI
Oct. 14, 2013 Milos Baltic SER W PTS 2:1 Mai Qingxian CHN
Oct. 14, 2013 Charlie Edwards ENG W PTS 3:0 Olayinka Yusuff NGA
Oct. 14, 2013 Veli Mumin MCD W PTS 3:0 Po-Wei Chiu TPE
Oct. 14, 2013 Hamza Touba GER W PTS 2:1 Juliao Neto BRA
Oct. 14, 2013 Chatchai Butdee THA W PTS 3:0 Sergey Loban BLR
Oct. 14, 2013 Roldan Boncales PHI W PTS 3:0 Eddy Valenzuela GUA
Oct. 14, 2013 Zarip Dzhumayev TRK W PTS 3:0 Muhammad Waseem PAK
Oct. 14, 2013 Eduard Bermudez VEN W PTS 3:0 Ricardo Blandon NIC
Oct. 14, 2013 Shakhriyor Akhmedov TDK W PTS 3:0 Olexandr Shepelyuk UKR
Oct. 14, 2013 Jantony Ortiz PUR W PTS 3:0 Severiane Chiladze GRG
Oct. 14, 2013 Norbert Kalucza HUN W PTS 3:0 Thibault Grassa RCA
Oct. 14, 2013 Alexander Alexandrov BUL W PTS 3:0 Elie Konki FRA
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 18, 2013 Andrew Selby WAL W PTS 3:0 Malik Jackson USA
Oct. 18, 2013 Gerardo Cervantes CUB W PTS 3:0 Sadayori Aoki JPN
Oct. 18, 2013 Azat Usenaliyev KIR W PTS 3:0 Alexander Riscan MLD
Oct. 18, 2013 Ilyas Suleymanov KZK W PTS 3:0 Andrew Maloney AUS
Oct. 18, 2013 Paddy Barnes IRL W PTS 3:0 Milos Baltic SER
Oct. 18, 2013 Simon Mulinge KEN W TKO 1 Charlie Edwards ENG
Oct. 18, 2013 Narek Abgaryan ARM W PTS 3:0 Veli Mumin MCD
Oct. 18, 2013 Jasurbek Latipov UZB W PTS 3:0 Hamza Touba GER
Oct. 18, 2013 Chatchai Butdee THA W PTS 3:0 Elias Emigdio MEX
Oct. 18, 2013 Ri Chung-Il PRK W PTS 3:0 Roldan Boncales PHI
Oct. 18, 2013 Zarip Dzhumayev TRK W PTS 3:0 Aref Nazari Mohammad AFG
Oct. 18, 2013 Elvin Mamishzade AZE W PTS 2:1 Eduard Bermudez VEN
Oct. 18, 2013 Shakhriyor Akhmedov TDK W PTS 2:1 Vincenzo Picardi ITA
Oct. 18, 2013 Jantony Ortiz PUR W PTS 3:0 Gerardo Valdez DOM
Oct. 18, 2013 Oteng Oteng BTS W PTS 3:0 Norbert Kalucza HUN
Oct. 18, 2013 Misha Aloyan RUS W PTS 3:0 Alexander Alexandrov BUL
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 22, 2013 Andrew Selby WAL W PTS 3:0 Gerardo Cervantes CUB
Oct. 22, 2013 Ilyas Suleymanov KZK W PTS 2:1 Azat Usenaliyev KIR
Oct. 22, 2013 Paddy Barnes IRL W TKO 1 Simon Mulinge KEN
Oct. 22, 2013 Jasurbek Latipov UZB W PTS 3:0 Narek Abgaryan ARM
Oct. 22, 2013 Chatchai Butdee THA W PTS 2:1 Ri Chung-Il PRK
Oct. 22, 2013 Elvin Mamishzade AZE W PTS 3:0 Zarip Dzhumayev TRK
Oct. 22, 2013 Shakhriyor Akhmedov TDK W PTS 2:1 Jantony Ortiz PUR
Oct. 22, 2013 Misha Aloyan RUS W PTS 3:0 Oteng Oteng BTS
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Andrew Selby WAL W PTS 2:1 Ilyas Suleymanov KZK
Oct. 23, 2013 Jasurbek Latipov UZB W PTS 3:0 Paddy Barnes IRL
Oct. 23, 2013 Chatchai Butdee THA W PTS 3:0 Elvin Mamishzade AZE
Oct. 23, 2013 Misha Aloyan RUS W PTS 3:0 Shakhriyor Akhmedov TDK
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Jasurbek Latipov UZB W PTS 2:1 Andrew Selby WAL
Oct. 25, 2013 Misha Aloyan RUS W PTS 3:0 Chatchai Butdee THA
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Misha Aloyan RUS W PTS 2:1 Jasurbek Latipov UZB


Bantamweight (56 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 17, 2013 Zhang Jiawei CHN W PTS 3:0 Edgar Walth GER
Oct. 17, 2013 Aram Avagyan ARM W PTS 3:0 Gamal Yafai ENG
Oct. 17, 2013 Vittorio Parrinello ITA W PTS 2:0 Avtandil Chubabria GRG
Oct. 17, 2013 Shahriyor Isakov UZB W PTS 3:0 Dinesh Shrestha NEP
Oct. 17, 2013 Razvan Andreiana ROM W PTS 3:0 Kenny Lally CAN
Oct. 17, 2013 Cavid Chelebiyev AZE W PTS 2:1 Oraz Afzolshoyev TDK
Oct. 17, 2013 Jhonny Blanco VEN W PTS 3:0 Sean McGoldrick WAL
Oct. 17, 2013 Kim Myong-Il PRK W PTS 3:0 Pedro Gomes ANG
Oct. 17, 2013 Mario Fernandez PHI W PTS 3:0 Imran Khan GUY
Oct. 17, 2013 Reda Benbaziz ALG W PTS 3:0 Sikiru Ojo NGA
Oct. 17, 2013 Selcuk Eker TUR W PTS 3:0 Eduardo Martinez USA
Oct. 17, 2013 Matti Koota FIN W PTS 3:0 Naiduralage Gayan Sanjeeva SRI
Oct. 17, 2013 Donchai Thathi THA W PTS 3:0 Dmitrijs Gutmans LAT
Oct. 17, 2013 Joe Ham SCO W PTS 3:0 Yakub Meredov TRK
Oct. 17, 2013 Sigyel Phub BHU W PTS 3:0 Dmitriy Sapon BLR
Oct. 17, 2013 Juan Reyes GUA W TKO 2 Nadir Baloch PAK
Oct. 17, 2013 Stefan Ivanov BUL W PTS 2:1 Jackson Woods AUS
Oct. 17, 2013 Brian Gonzalez MEX W PTS 3:0 Tafari Ebanks CAY
Oct. 17, 2013 Krisztian Nagy HUN W PTS 2:1 Hesham Mahmoud Abdelaal EGY
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 19, 2013 Robeisy Ramirez CUB W PTS 3:0 Zhang Jiawei CHN
Oct. 19, 2013 Aram Avagyan ARM W PTS 3:0 Vittorio Parrinello ITA
Oct. 19, 2013 Omurbek Malabekov KIR W PTS 2:1 Shahriyor Isakov UZB
Oct. 19, 2013 Kairat Eraliyev KZK W PTS 3:0 Razvan Andreiana ROM
Oct. 19, 2013 Cavid Chelebiyev AZE W PTS 2:1 Tugstsogt Nyambayar MGL
Oct. 19, 2013 Benson Gicharu KEN W PTS 3:0 Jhonny Blanco VEN
Oct. 19, 2013 Alberto Melian ARG W PTS 3:0 Kim Myong-Il PRK
Oct. 19, 2013 Shiva Thapa IND W PTS 3:0 Mario Fernandez PHI
Oct. 19, 2013 Robenilson de Jesus BRA W PTS 3:0 Reda Benbaziz ALG
Oct. 19, 2013 Selcuk Eker TUR W PTS 3:0 Matti Koota FIN
Oct. 19, 2013 Donchai Thathi THA W PTS 2:1 Kenji Fujita JPN
Oct. 19, 2013 Mykola Butsenko UKR W PTS 3:0 Joe Ham SCO
Oct. 19, 2013 Veaceslav Gojan MLD W PTS 3:0 Sigyel Phub BHU
Oct. 19, 2013 Vladimir Nikitin RUS W PTS 3:0 Juan Reyes GUA
Oct. 19, 2013 Brian Gonzalez MEX W PTS 2:1 Stefan Ivanov BUL
Oct. 19, 2013 Michael Conlon IRL W PTS 3:0 Krisztian Nagy HUN
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 21, 2013 Robeisy Ramirez CUB W PTS 3:0 Aram Avagyan ARM
Oct. 21, 2013 Kairat Eraliyev KZK W PTS 2:1 Omurbek Malabekov KIR
Oct. 21, 2013 Cavid Chelebiyev AZE W PTS 2:1 Benson Gicharu KEN
Oct. 21, 2013 Shiva Thapa IND W PTS 2:1 Alberto Melian ARG
Oct. 21, 2013 Selcuk Eker TUR W PTS 2:1 Robenilson de Jesus BRA
Oct. 21, 2013 Mykola Butsenko UKR W PTS 2:1 Donchai Thathi THA
Oct. 21, 2013 Vladimir Nikitin RUS W PTS 3:0 Veaceslav Gojan MLD
Oct. 21, 2013 Michael Conlon IRL W PTS 3:0 Brian Gonzalez MEX
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Kairat Eraliyev KZK W PTS 3:0 Robeisy Ramirez CUB
Oct. 23, 2013 Cavid Chelebiyev AZE W PTS 3:0 Shiva Thapa IND
Oct. 23, 2013 Mykola Butsenko UKR W PTS 2:1 Selcuk Eker TUR
Oct. 23, 2013 Vladimir Nikitin RUS W PTS 3:0 Michael Conlon IRL
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Cavid Chelebiyev AZE W PTS 2:1 Kairat Eraliyev KZK
Oct. 25, 2013 Vladimir Nikitin RUS W PTS 2:1 Mykola Butsenko UKR
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Cavid Chelebiyev AZE W PTS 3:0 Vladimir Nikitin RUS


Lightweight (60 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 15, 2013 Liridon Zeqiri KOS W PTS 3:0 Joseph Otto NGA
Oct. 15, 2013 Sean McComb IRL W PTS 3:0 Almog Briga ISR
Oct. 15, 2013 Elvin Isayev AZE W PTS 3:0 Mohammad Amin BGL
Oct. 15, 2013 Edgaras Skurdelis LTU W PTS 3:0 Charles Flynn SCO
Oct. 15, 2013 Vikash Malik IND W PTS 3:0 Meder Mamakeyev KIR
Oct. 15, 2013 Dmitriy Polyanskiy RUS W PTS 3:0 Tim Locock AUS
Oct. 15, 2013 Dorjnyambuu Otgondalai MGL W PTS 3:0 John Kariuki KEN
Oct. 15, 2013 Daisuke Narimatsu JPN W PTS 3:0 Michael Alexander TRI
Oct. 15, 2013 Luis Arcon VEN W PTS 3:0 Catalin Gheorghe ROM
Oct. 15, 2013 Robert Harutunjan GER W PTS 3:0 Mateo Komadina CRO
Oct. 15, 2013 Danielito Zorrilla PUR W PTS 3:0 Georgi Gogatishvili GRG
Oct. 15, 2013 Michal Zatorsky SVK W PTS 2:1 Farukh Yomudov TRK
Oct. 15, 2013 Lee Sang-Min KOR W PTS 2:1 Kagiso Bagwasi BTS
Oct. 15, 2013 Kenneth Sims Jr USA W PTS 3:0 Sisira Kumarasinghe SRI
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 20, 2013 Domenico Valentino ITA W PTS 3:0 Liridon Zeqiri KOS
Oct. 20, 2013 Lindolfo Delgado MEX W PTS 3:0 Andrique Allisop SEY
Oct. 20, 2013 Sean McComb IRL W PTS 3:0 Gildas Bangana RCA
Oct. 20, 2013 Elvin Isayev AZE W PTS 3:0 Vazgen Safaryants BLR
Oct. 20, 2013 Miklos Varga HUN W PTS 3:0 Edgaras Skurdelis LTU
Oct. 20, 2013 Vikash Malik IND W PTS 2:1 Dawid Michelus POL
Oct. 20, 2013 Dmytro Chernyak UKR W PTS 3:0 Dmitriy Polyanskiy RUS
Oct. 20, 2013 Robson Conceicao BRA W PTS 2:1 Dorjnyambuu Otgondalai MGL
Oct. 20, 2013 Daisuke Narimatsu JPN W PTS 2:1 Anvar Yunusov TDK
Oct. 20, 2013 Luis Arcon VEN W PTS 3:0 Elian Dimitrov BUL
Oct. 20, 2013 Robert Harutunjan GER W PTS 2:1 Mohamed Amine Oudahi ALG
Oct. 20, 2013 Berik Abdrakhmanov KZK W PTS 2:1 Danielito Zorrilla PUR
Oct. 20, 2013 Sailom Ardee THA W PTS 3:0 Michal Zatorsky SVK
Oct. 20, 2013 Lee Sang-Min KOR W PTS 2:1 Hovhannes Bachkov ARM
Oct. 20, 2013 Lazaro Alvarez CUB W PTS 3:0 Joseph Cordina WAL
Oct. 20, 2013 Fazliddin Gaibnazarov UZB W PTS 3:0 Kenneth Sims Jr USA
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 22, 2013 Domenico Valentino ITA W PTS 3:0 Lindolfo Delgado MEX
Oct. 22, 2013 Elvin Isayev AZE W PTS 2:1 Sean McComb IRL
Oct. 22, 2013 Vikash Malik IND W PTS 3:0 Miklos Varga HUN
Oct. 22, 2013 Robson Conceicao BRA W PTS 3:0 Dmytro Chernyak UKR
Oct. 22, 2013 Luis Arcon VEN W PTS 2:1 Daisuke Narimatsu JPN
Oct. 22, 2013 Berik Abdrakhmanov KZK W PTS 3:0 Robert Harutunjan GER
Oct. 22, 2013 Sailom Ardee THA W PTS 3:0 Lee Sang-Min KOR
Oct. 22, 2013 Lazaro Alvarez CUB W PTS 3:0 Fazliddin Gaibnazarov UZB
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Domenico Valentino ITA W PTS 3:0 Elvin Isayev AZE
Oct. 23, 2013 Robson Conceicao BRA W PTS 3:0 Vikash Malik IND
Oct. 23, 2013 Berik Abdrakhmanov KZK W PTS 2:1 Luis Arcon VEN
Oct. 23, 2013 Lazaro Alvarez CUB W PTS 3:0 Sailom Ardee THA
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Robson Conceicao BRA W PTS 3:0 Domenico Valentino ITA
Oct. 25, 2013 Lazaro Alvarez CUB W PTS 2:1 Berik Abdrakhmanov KZK
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Lazaro Alvarez CUB W PTS 3:0 Robson Conceicao BRA


Super-Lightweight (64 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 15, 2013 Richarno Colin MTS W PTS 2:1 Salavat Khatujev NOR
Oct. 15, 2013 Abdel Malik Ladjali FRA W PTS 3:0 Kazuki Saito JPN
Oct. 15, 2013 Artem Harutyunyan GER W PTS 2:1 Clarence Goyeram SWE
Oct. 15, 2013 David Biddle AUS W TKO 2 Deepak Shrestha NEP
Oct. 15, 2013 Wuttichai Masuk THA W PTS 3:0 Arturs Ahmetovs LAT
Oct. 15, 2013 Josh Taylor SCO W PTS 3:0 Akiel Outram TRI
Oct. 15, 2013 Carlos Adames DOM W TKO 1 Chester Sibonela Ndzimandze SUA
Oct. 15, 2013 Jose Alday USA W PTS 3:0 Mamadou Keita GUI
Oct. 15, 2013 Raymond Moylett IRL W PTS 2:1 Alexandros Tsanikidis GRE
Oct. 15, 2013 Ermek Sakenov KIR W PTS 3:0 Zack Davies WAL
Oct. 15, 2013 Shavkat Rakhimov TDK W PTS 2:1 Adilson Justino ANG
Oct. 15, 2013 Andras Vadasz HUN W PTS 3:0 Kendall Ebanks CAY
Oct. 15, 2013 Dario Vangeli ITA W DQ 3 Sam Maxwell ENG
Oct. 15, 2013 Yasnier Toledo Lopez CUB W TKO 1 Mohammed Menawi PLS
Oct. 15, 2013 Yves Ulysse CAN W PTS 3:0 Eslam Aly EGY
Oct. 15, 2013 Juan Pablo Romero MEX W PTS 3:0 Zdenek Chladek CZE
Oct. 15, 2013 Fatih Keles TUR W PTS 2:1 Denis Okoth KEN
Oct. 15, 2013 Evgeniy Dauhaliavets BLR W PTS 2:1 Artur Kirasyan ARM
Oct. 15, 2013 Sanzharbek Rakhmonov UZB W PTS 3:0 Gilbert Choombe ZAM
Oct. 15, 2013 Gaybatulla Hajialiyev AZE W PTS 3:0 Dennis Galvan PHI
Oct. 15, 2013 Airin Ismetov BUL W PTS 2:1 Joan Gonzalez VEN
Oct. 15, 2013 Igor Lazar ISR W TKO 1 Vyacheslav Kislitsin UKR
Oct. 15, 2013 Aziz Bebitov TRK W PTS 2:1 Tuolewulayi Sairier CHN
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 18, 2013 Everton Lopes BRA W PTS 3:0 Richarno Colin MTS
Oct. 18, 2013 Artem Harutyunyan GER W PTS 3:0 Abdel Malik Ladjali FRA
Oct. 18, 2013 Dmitri Galagot MLD W PTS 3:0 David Biddle AUS
Oct. 18, 2013 Evaldas Petrauskas LTU W PTS 3:0 Wuttichai Masuk THA
Oct. 18, 2013 Merey Ashkalov KZK W PTS 3:0 Josh Taylor SCO
Oct. 18, 2013 Carlos Adames DOM W PTS 3:0 Jose Alday USA
Oct. 18, 2013 Ermek Sakenov KIR W PTS 3:0 Raymond Moylett IRL
Oct. 18, 2013 Shavkat Rakhimov TDK W PTS 2:1 Branimir Stankovic SER
Oct. 18, 2013 Armen Zakaryan RUS W PTS 3:0 Andras Vadasz HUN
Oct. 18, 2013 Yasnier Toledo Lopez CUB W W.O. Dario Vangeli ITA
Oct. 18, 2013 Yves Ulysse CAN W PTS 3:0 Juan Pablo Romero MEX
Oct. 18, 2013 Manoj Kumar IND W PTS 2:1 Fatih Keles TUR
Oct. 18, 2013 Abdelkader Chadi ALG W PTS 3:0 Evgeniy Dauhaliavets BLR
Oct. 18, 2013 Sanzharbek Rakhmonov UZB W PTS 3:0 Gaybatulla Hajialiyev AZE
Oct. 18, 2013 Airin Ismetov BUL W PTS 3:0 Igor Lazar ISR
Oct. 18, 2013 Uranchimeg Munkh-Erdene MGL W PTS 3:0 Aziz Bebitov TRK
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 21, 2013 Everton Lopes BRA W PTS 2:1 Artem Harutyunyan GER
Oct. 21, 2013 Evaldas Petrauskas LTU W PTS 2:1 Dmitri Galagot MLD
Oct. 21, 2013 Merey Ashkalov KZK W PTS 3:0 Carlos Adames DOM
Oct. 21, 2013 Ermek Sakenov KIR W PTS 3:0 Shavkat Rakhimov TDK
Oct. 21, 2013 Yasnier Toledo Lopez CUB W PTS 3:0 Armen Zakaryan RUS
Oct. 21, 2013 Manoj Kumar IND W PTS 2:1 Yves Ulysse CAN
Oct. 21, 2013 Sanzharbek Rakhmonov UZB W PTS 2:1 Abdelkader Chadi ALG
Oct. 21, 2013 Uranchimeg Munkh-Erdene MGL W PTS 3:0 Airin Ismetov BUL
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Everton Lopes BRA W PTS 2:1 Evaldas Petrauskas LTU
Oct. 23, 2013 Merey Ashkalov KZK W PTS 3:0 Ermek Sakenov KIR
Oct. 23, 2013 Yasnier Toledo Lopez CUB W PTS 3:0 Manoj Kumar IND
Oct. 23, 2013 Uranchimeg Munkh-Erdene MGL W PTS 2:1 Sanzharbek Rakhmonov UZB
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Merey Ashkalov KZK W PTS 2:1 Everton Lopes BRA
Oct. 25, 2013 Yasnier Toledo Lopez CUB W PTS 3:0 Uranchimeg Munkh-Erdene MGL
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Merey Ashkalov KZK W PTS 3:0 Yasnier Toledo Lopez CUB


Welterweight (69 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 16, 2013 Zaal Kvachatadze GRG W TKO 1 Tharindu Roshan Madushanka SRI
Oct. 16, 2013 Erkin Bolotbek uulu KIR W PTS 3:0 Mohamed Rabi MAR
Oct. 16, 2013 Rayton Nduku Okwiri KEN W PTS 3:0 Daniel Lewis AUS
Oct. 16, 2013 Onder Sipal TUR W PTS 3:0 Jason Ramirez COS
Oct. 16, 2013 Simeon Chamov BUL W PTS 3:0 Allan Mahfoud DEN
Oct. 16, 2013 Denis Lazarev UKR W TKO-I 2 Pavel Kostromin BLR
Oct. 16, 2013 Parviz Bagirov AZE W TKO 2 Wang Yu-Jen TPE
Oct. 16, 2013 Vasili Belous MLD W PTS 3:0 Jamontay Clark USA
Oct. 16, 2013 Souleymane Cissokho FRA W PTS 2:1 Adam Nolan IRL
Oct. 16, 2013 Yasuhiro Suzuki JPN W PTS 3:0 Allah Dad Rahimi AFG
Oct. 16, 2013 Carl Heild BAH W PTS 3:0 Lewis Benson SCO
Oct. 16, 2013 Balazs Bacskai HUN W PTS 3:0 Apichet Sansit THA
Oct. 16, 2013 Mbachi Kaonga ZAM W KO 3 Brighton Masiyambumbi ZIM
Oct. 16, 2013 Ireneusz Zakrzewski POL W PTS 3:0 Borna Katalinic CRO
Oct. 16, 2013 Mandeep Jangra IND W PTS 3:0 Selemani Kidunda TNZ
Oct. 16, 2013 Serdar Hudayberdiev TRK W PTS 3:0 Lyndell Marcellin SLU
Oct. 16, 2013 Tuvshinbat Byamba MGL W PTS 3:0 Maimatti Tusunqiong CHN
Oct. 16, 2013 Arijan Gashi KOS W PTS 3:0 Joseph Deireragea NAU
Oct. 16, 2013 Arisnoide Despaigne CUB W PTS 2:1 Hurshid Normatov UZB
Oct. 16, 2013 Ilyas Abbadi ALG W PTS 3:0 Daniel Munoz CHL
Oct. 16, 2013 Eimantas Stanionis LTU W PTS 3:0 Robert Bilik CZE
Oct. 16, 2013 Aram Amirkhanyan ARM W PTS 3:0 Artem Masliy ISR
Oct. 16, 2013 Adeniyi Korede NGA W PTS 3:0 Kestna Davis JAM
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 20, 2013 Fred Evans WAL W PTS 2:1 Zaal Kvachatadze GRG
Oct. 20, 2013 Rayton Nduku Okwiri KEN W PTS 3:0 Erkin Bolotbek uulu KIR
Oct. 20, 2013 Arayk Marutjan GER W PTS 3:0 Onder Sipal TUR
Oct. 20, 2013 Simeon Chamov BUL W PTS 3:0 Roberto Queiroz BRA
Oct. 20, 2013 Vincenzo Mangiacapre ITA W PTS 2:1 Denis Lazarev UKR
Oct. 20, 2013 Parviz Bagirov AZE W PTS 3:0 Vasili Belous MLD
Oct. 20, 2013 Souleymane Cissokho FRA W PTS 3:0 Yasuhiro Suzuki JPN
Oct. 20, 2013 Daniyar Eleusinov KZK W PTS 3:0 Carl Heild BAH
Oct. 20, 2013 Gabriel Maestre VEN W PTS 2:1 Balazs Bacskai HUN
Oct. 20, 2013 Ireneusz Zakrzewski POL W PTS 3:0 Mbachi Kaonga ZAM
Oct. 20, 2013 Serdar Hudayberdiev TRK W PTS 2:0 Mandeep Jangra IND
Oct. 20, 2013 Alexandr Besputin RUS W PTS 2:1 Tuvshinbat Byamba MGL
Oct. 20, 2013 Custio Clayton CAN W PTS 3:0 Arijan Gashi KOS
Oct. 20, 2013 Arisnoide Despaigne CUB W PTS 3:0 Ilyas Abbadi ALG
Oct. 20, 2013 Aram Amirkhanyan ARM W PTS 2:1 Eimantas Stanionis LTU
Oct. 20, 2013 Marvin Cabrera MEX W PTS 3:0 Adeniyi Korede NGA
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 22, 2013 Fred Evans WAL W PTS 3:0 Rayton Nduku Okwiri KEN
Oct. 22, 2013 Arayk Marutjan GER W PTS 3:0 Simeon Chamov BUL
Oct. 22, 2013 Vincenzo Mangiacapre ITA W PTS 3:0 Parviz Bagirov AZE
Oct. 22, 2013 Daniyar Eleusinov KZK W PTS 3:0 Souleymane Cissokho FRA
Oct. 22, 2013 Gabriel Maestre VEN W PTS 3:0 Ireneusz Zakrzewski POL
Oct. 22, 2013 Alexandr Besputin RUS W PTS 3:0 Serdar Hudayberdiev TRK
Oct. 22, 2013 Arisnoide Despaigne CUB W PTS 3:0 Custio Clayton CAN
Oct. 22, 2013 Aram Amirkhanyan ARM W PTS 2:1 Marvin Cabrera MEX
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Arayk Marutjan GER W PTS 3:0 Fred Evans WAL
Oct. 23, 2013 Daniyar Eleusinov KZK W PTS 3:0 Vincenzo Mangiacapre ITA
Oct. 23, 2013 Gabriel Maestre VEN W PTS 3:0 Alexandr Besputin RUS
Oct. 23, 2013 Arisnoide Despaigne CUB W PTS 3:0 Aram Amirkhanyan ARM
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Daniyar Eleusinov KZK W PTS 3:0 Arayk Marutjan GER
Oct. 25, 2013 Arisnoide Despaigne CUB W PTS 3:0 Gabriel Maestre VEN
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Daniyar Eleusinov KZK W PTS 3:0 Arisnoide Despaigne CUB


Middleweight (75 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 17, 2013 Vitaliy Bondarenko BLR W PTS 2:1 LeShawn Rodriguez USA
Oct. 17, 2013 Artem Chebotarev RUS W TKO 2 Denis Thomas GUY
Oct. 17, 2013 Azizbek Abdugafurov UZB W TKO 1 Jovette Jean SEY
Oct. 17, 2013 Azizbek Achilov TRK W TKO 1 Badreddine Haddioui MAR
Oct. 17, 2013 Vijender Singh IND W PTS 3:0 Hampus Henriksson SWE
Oct. 17, 2013 Jeong Jae-Min KOR W PTS 2:1 Arman Hovhikyan ARM
Oct. 17, 2013 Brody Blair CAN W PTS 3:0 Sanjin Pol Vrgoc CRO
Oct. 17, 2013 Nick Abaka KEN W PTS 3:0 Kaupo Arro EST
Oct. 17, 2013 Wen Yinhang CHN W PTS 3:0 Ryota Hamazaki JPN
Oct. 17, 2013 Narmandakh Shinebayar MGL W PTS 3:0 Konstantin Snigour ISR
Oct. 17, 2013 Juan Antonio Mercado MEX W PTS 3:0 Raffaele Munno ITA
Oct. 17, 2013 Soltan Migitinov AZE W TKO 2 Jonathan Hanson JAM
Oct. 17, 2013 Ramon Luis CUB W PTS 3:0 Aljaz Venko SLO
Oct. 17, 2013 Hossam Bakr Abdin EGY W PTS 3:0 Aphisit Kanankhokkhruea THA
Oct. 17, 2013 Anthony Fowler ENG W PTS 3:0 Victor Corobcevschii MLD
Oct. 17, 2013 Juan Carlos Rodriguez VEN W PTS 3:0 Mamadou Fall SNG
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 19, 2013 Esquiva Falcao BRA W PTS 2:1 Vitaliy Bondarenko BLR
Oct. 19, 2013 Artem Chebotarev RUS W TKO 2 Ross Weaver AUS TKO 2
Oct. 19, 2013 Azizbek Abdugafurov UZB W PTS 3:0 Navruz Dzhafoyev TDK
Oct. 19, 2013 Aleksandar Drenovak SER W PTS 3:0 Azizbek Achilov TRK
Oct. 19, 2013 Jason Quigley IRL W PTS 2:0 Vijender Singh IND
Oct. 19, 2013 Aston Brown SCO W PTS 2:0 Jeong Jae-Min KOR
Oct. 19, 2013 Brody Blair CAN W PTS 3:0 Mahmoud Shabab PLS
Oct. 19, 2013 Zoltan Harcsa HUN W PTS 3:0 Nick Abaka KEN
Oct. 19, 2013 Bogdan Juratoni ROM W PTS 3:0 Wen Yinhang CHN
Oct. 19, 2013 Michal Kowalczyk POL W PTS 2:1 Narmandakh Shinebayar MGL
Oct. 19, 2013 Azamat Kanybek uulu KIR W PTS 3:0 Juan Antonio Mercado MEX
Oct. 19, 2013 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly KZK W PTS 3:0 Soltan Migitinov AZE
Oct. 19, 2013 Stefan Haertel GER W PTS 3:0 Ramon Luis CUB
Oct. 19, 2013 Hossam Bakr Abdin EGY W PTS 3:0 Jaba Khocitashvili GRG
Oct. 19, 2013 Anthony Fowler ENG W PTS 3:0 Abdelmalek Rahou ALG
Oct. 19, 2013 Dmitro Mitrofanov UKR W PTS 3:0 Juan Carlos Rodriguez VEN
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 21, 2013 Artem Chebotarev RUS W PTS 3:0 Esquiva Falcao BRA
Oct. 21, 2013 Azizbek Abdugafurov UZB W PTS 3:0 Aleksandar Drenovak SER
Oct. 21, 2013 Jason Quigley IRL W PTS 3:0 Aston Brown SCO
Oct. 21, 2013 Zoltan Harcsa HUN W PTS 3:0 Brody Blair CAN
Oct. 21, 2013 Bogdan Juratoni ROM W PTS 3:0 Michal Kowalczyk POL
Oct. 21, 2013 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly KZK W TKO-I 3 Juan Antonio Mercado MEX
Oct. 21, 2013 Stefan Haertel GER W PTS 3:0 Hossam Bakr Abdin EGY
Oct. 21, 2013 Anthony Fowler ENG W PTS 3:0 Dmitro Mitrofanov UKR
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Artem Chebotarev RUS W TKO 1 Azizbek Abdugafurov UZB
Oct. 23, 2013 Jason Quigley IRL W PTS 3:0 Zoltan Harcsa HUN
Oct. 23, 2013 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly KZK W PTS 3:0 Bogdan Juratoni ROM
Oct. 23, 2013 Anthony Fowler ENG W PTS 2:1 Stefan Haertel GER
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Jason Quigley IRL W PTS 3:0 Artem Chebotarev RUS
Oct. 25, 2013 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly KZK W W.O. Anthony Fowler ENG
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly KZK W PTS 3:0 Jason Quigley IRL


Light-Heavyweight (81 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 16, 2013 Ville Hukkanen FIN W PTS 3:0 Dipak Maharjan NEP
Oct. 16, 2013 Kim Hyeong-Kyu KOR W PTS 3:0 Zhang Aolin CHN
Oct. 16, 2013 Arslanbek Achilov TRK W PTS 3:0 Alexandr Panarin KIR
Oct. 16, 2013 Sandagsuren Erdenebayar MGL W TKO 3 Geremias Torres USA
Oct. 16, 2013 Avni Yildirim TUR W PTS 3:0 Joseph St.Pierre MTS
Oct. 16, 2013 Mateusz Tryc POL W PTS 2:1 Rauf Rahimov AZE
Oct. 16, 2013 Ala Aldih Ghossoun SYR W TKO 3 Osman Bravo NIC
Oct. 16, 2013 Sergej Michel GER W PTS 3:0 Iago Kiziria GRG
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 20, 2013 Adilet Niyazimbetov KZK W PTS 3:0 Ville Hukkanen FIN
Oct. 20, 2013 Armend Xhoxhaj KOS W PTS 3:0 Radoslav Pantaleyev BUL
Oct. 20, 2013 Sumit Sangwan IND W PTS 2:1 Petru Ciobanu MLD
Oct. 20, 2013 Sergey Novikov BLR W PTS 3:0 Kim Hyeong-Kyu KOR
Oct. 20, 2013 Peter Mullenberg HOL W PTS 2:1 Arslanbek Achilov TRK
Oct. 20, 2013 Scott Forrest SCO W PTS 3:0 Martin Pedersen DEN
Oct. 20, 2013 Dzemal Bosnjak BSH W PTS 3:0 Nikolajs Grisunins LAT
Oct. 20, 2013 Oybek Mamazulunov UZB W PTS 3:0 Sandagsuren Erdenebayar MGL
Oct. 20, 2013 Nikita Ivanov RUS W PTS 3:0 Avni Yildirim TUR
Oct. 20, 2013 Simone Fiori ITA W PTS 3:0 Elly Ajowi KEN
Oct. 20, 2013 Norbert Harcsa HUN W PTS 2:0 Dylan Hardy AUS
Oct. 20, 2013 Joe Ward IRL W PTS 3:0 Mateusz Tryc POL
Oct. 20, 2013 Ala Aldih Ghossoun SYR W PTS 2:1 Hrvoje Sep CRO
Oct. 20, 2013 Abdelhafid Benchebla ALG W PTS 3:0 Bosko Draskovic CGR
Oct. 20, 2013 Olexandr Ganzulya UKR W PTS 3:0 Endri Saavedra VEN
Oct. 20, 2013 Julio Cesar de la Cruz CUB W PTS 3:0 Sergej Michel GER
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 22, 2013 Adilet Niyazimbetov KZK W PTS 3:0 Armend Xhoxhaj KOS
Oct. 22, 2013 Sumit Sangwan IND W PTS 3:0 Sergey Novikov BLR
Oct. 22, 2013 Peter Mullenberg HOL W PTS 3:0 Scott Forrest SCO
Oct. 22, 2013 Oybek Mamazulunov UZB W PTS 3:0 Dzemal Bosnjak BSH
Oct. 22, 2013 Nikita Ivanov RUS W PTS 2:1 Simone Fiori ITA
Oct. 22, 2013 Joe Ward IRL W PTS 3:0 Norbert Harcsa HUN
Oct. 22, 2013 Abdelhafid Benchebla ALG W PTS 3:0 Ala Aldih Ghossoun SYR
Oct. 22, 2013 Julio Cesar de la Cruz CUB W PTS 3:0 Olexandr Ganzulya UKR
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Adilet Niyazimbetov KZK W PTS 3:0 Sumit Sangwan IND
Oct. 23, 2013 Oybek Mamazulunov UZB W PTS 3:0 Peter Mullenberg HOL
Oct. 23, 2013 Joe Ward IRL W PTS 3:0 Nikita Ivanov RUS
Oct. 23, 2013 Julio Cesar de la Cruz CUB W PTS 3:0 Abdelhafid Benchebla ALG
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Adilet Niyazimbetov KZK W PTS 3:0 Oybek Mamazulunov UZB
Oct. 25, 2013 Julio Cesar de la Cruz CUB W PTS 3:0 Joe Ward IRL
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Julio Cesar de la Cruz CUB W PTS 2:1 Adilet Niyazimbetov KZK


Heavyweight (91 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 14, 2013 Efetobor Apochi NGA W PTS 2:1 Seyda Keser TUR
Oct. 14, 2013 Gabriel Richards SWE W PTS 2:1 Sandro Dirnfeld SVK
Oct. 14, 2013 Heo Jin-Ho KOR W DQ 3 Fotios Arapoglou GRE
Oct. 14, 2013 Marko Calic CRO W PTS 3:0 Jason Whateley AUS
Oct. 14, 2013 Miguel Veliz CHL W PTS 3:0 Stephen Lavelle SCO
Oct. 14, 2013 Jim Andreasen DEN W PTS 3:0 Daniel Shishia KEN
Oct. 14, 2013 Levan Guledani GRG W PTS 3:0 Dzhakhon Kurbanov TDK
Oct. 14, 2013 Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS W PTS 3:0 Warren Baister ENG
Oct. 14, 2013 Juan Nogueira BRA W PTS 2:1 Ainar Karlson EST
Oct. 14, 2013 Rustam Tulaganov UZB W PTS 3:0 David Light NZL
Oct. 14, 2013 Imre Szello HUN W PTS 3:0 Abdeljalil Abouhamada MAR
Oct. 14, 2013 Marko Radonjic CGR W PTS 3:0 Robert Toilolo ASA
Oct. 14, 2013 Tommy McCarthy IRL W PTS 3:0 Nikolay Mutavski BUL
Oct. 14, 2013 Tadas Tamasauskas LTU W PTS 3:0 Tomi Honka FIN
Oct. 14, 2013 Raitis Sinkevics LAT W PTS 3:0 Tumba Silva ANG
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 18, 2013 Teymur Mammadov AZE W PTS 3:0 Efetobor Apochi NGA
Oct. 18, 2013 Manpreet Singh IND W PTS 3:0 Keddy Agnes SEY
Oct. 18, 2013 Chouaib Bouloudinat ALG W PTS 3:0 Gabriel Richards SWE
Oct. 18, 2013 Erislandy Savon CUB W TKO 1 Heo Jin-Ho KOR
Oct. 18, 2013 Marko Calic CRO W PTS 3:0 Wang Xuanxuan CHN
Oct. 18, 2013 Miguel Veliz CHL W PTS 3:0 Ryan Charles SLU
Oct. 18, 2013 Jim Andreasen DEN W PTS 3:0 Sergey Parenko KIR
Oct. 18, 2013 Clemente Russo ITA W PTS 3:0 Levan Guledani GRG
Oct. 18, 2013 Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS W PTS 3:0 Sergey Korneyev BLR
Oct. 18, 2013 Juan Nogueira BRA W PTS 3:0 Michael Hilton USA
Oct. 18, 2013 Rustam Tulaganov UZB W PTS 3:0 Vladimir Cheles MLD
Oct. 18, 2013 Anton Pinchuk KZK W PTS 3:0 Imre Szello HUN
Oct. 18, 2013 Emir Ahmatovic GER W TKO 2 Marko Radonjic CGR
Oct. 18, 2013 Tommy McCarthy IRL W PTS 2:0 Samir el-Mais CAN
Oct. 18, 2013 Tadas Tamasauskas LTU W PTS 3:0 Kai Robin Havna NOR
Oct. 18, 2013 Yamil Peralta ARG W PTS 3:0 Raitis Sinkevics LAT
Third Preliminaries:
Oct. 21, 2013 Teymur Mammadov AZE W PTS 3:0 Manpreet Singh IND
Oct. 21, 2013 Erislandy Savon CUB W PTS 3:0 Chouaib Bouloudinat ALG
Oct. 21, 2013 Marko Calic CRO W PTS 3:0 Miguel Veliz CHL
Oct. 21, 2013 Clemente Russo ITA W PTS 3:0 Jim Andreasen DEN
Oct. 21, 2013 Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS W PTS 3:0 Juan Nogueira BRA
Oct. 21, 2013 Rustam Tulaganov UZB W PTS 2:1 Anton Pinchuk KZK
Oct. 21, 2013 Tommy McCarthy IRL W PTS 3:0 Emir Ahmatovic GER
Oct. 21, 2013 Yamil Peralta ARG W PTS 3:0 Tadas Tamasauskas LTU
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Teymur Mammadov AZE W PTS 2:1 Erislandy Savon CUB
Oct. 23, 2013 Clemente Russo ITA W PTS 3:0 Marko Calic CRO
Oct. 23, 2013 Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS W PTS 3:0 Rustam Tulaganov UZB
Oct. 23, 2013 Yamil Peralta ARG W PTS 2:1 Tommy McCarthy IRL
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Clemente Russo ITA W PTS 3:0 Teymur Mammadov AZE
Oct. 25, 2013 Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS W PTS 2:1 Yamil Peralta ARG
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Clemente Russo ITA W PTS 3:0 Evgeniy Tishchenko RUS


Super-Heavyweight (+91 kg)
First Preliminaries:
Oct. 18, 2013 Cam Awesome USA W PTS 3:0 Facundo Cesar Ghiglione ARG
Oct. 18, 2013 Magomed Omarov RUS W PTS 3:0 Ali Eren Demirezen TUR
Oct. 18, 2013 Yoandris Toirac CUB W PTS 3:0 Con Sheehan IRL
Oct. 18, 2013 Filip Hrgovic CRO W TKO 2 Gu Guangming CHN
Oct. 18, 2013 Mirzokhid Abdullayev UZB W PTS 3:0 Johan Linde AUS
Oct. 18, 2013 Modo Sallah SWE W PTS 3:0 Ross Henderson SCO
Oct. 18, 2013 Roberto Cammarelle ITA W PTS 3:0 Tony Yoka FRA
Oct. 18, 2013 Hamza Beguerni ALG W TKO 1 Joseph Joyce ENG
Oct. 18, 2013 Egor Plevako UKR W TKO 2 Abdalla Kadan ISR
Oct. 18, 2013 Mihai Nistor ROM W PTS 2:1 Milutin Stankovic SER
Oct. 18, 2013 Erik Pfeiffer GER W TKO 3 Aleksei Zavatin MLD
Oct. 18, 2013 Satish Kumar IND W PTS 3:0 Mirodzhidin Karimov TDK
Oct. 18, 2013 Yan Sudilovskiy BLR W PTS 2:1 Mikheil Bakhtidze GRG
Oct. 18, 2013 Istvan Bernath HUN W TKO 3 Alen Beganovic CGR
Second Preliminaries:
Oct. 22, 2013 Magomedrasul Medzhidov AZE W PTS 3:0 Cam Awesome USA
Oct. 22, 2013 Magomed Omarov RUS W PTS 3:0 Yoandris Toirac CUB
Oct. 22, 2013 Filip Hrgovic CRO W PTS 3:0 Mirzokhid Abdullayev UZB
Oct. 22, 2013 Roberto Cammarelle ITA W PTS 3:0 Modo Sallah SWE
Oct. 22, 2013 Egor Plevako UKR W PTS 3:0 Hamza Beguerni ALG
Oct. 22, 2013 Erik Pfeiffer GER W PTS 3:0 Mihai Nistor ROM
Oct. 22, 2013 Satish Kumar IND W PTS 3:0 Yan Sudilovskiy BLR
Oct. 22, 2013 Ivan Dychko KZK W PTS 3:0 Istvan Bernath HUN
Quarter-Final:
Oct. 23, 2013 Magomedrasul Medzhidov AZE W PTS 3:0 Magomed Omarov RUS
Oct. 23, 2013 Roberto Cammarelle ITA W PTS 3:0 Filip Hrgovic CRO
Oct. 23, 2013 Erik Pfeiffer GER W PTS 3:0 Egor Plevako UKR
Oct. 23, 2013 Ivan Dychko KZK W W.O. Satish Kumar IND
Semi-Final:
Oct. 25, 2013 Magomedrasul Medzhidov AZE W PTS 3:0 Roberto Cammarelle ITA
Oct. 25, 2013 Ivan Dychko KZK W PTS 3:0 Erik Pfeiffer GER
Final:
Oct. 26, 2013 Magomedrasul Medzhidov AZE W KO 3 (1:01) Ivan Dychko KZK