There are 56.655 boxer records, at least 538.578 bouts and 10.962 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

ITALIAN AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS - 81-CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI 2003



CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI 2003

Avellino, Abano Terme (Padova) e Rovigo, 7-8-9, 22-23, 28-29 novembre 2003



*48 kg
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Alfonso Pinto V RSCO 3 Rocco Gramaccini
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Alfonso Pinto V RSCO 2 Luca Scaravilli

*51 kg
Quarti:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 22 2003 Alex Ferramosca V W.O. C. Cosanni
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Christian Cavazza V. W.O.
Nov. 28 2003 Vincenzo Picardi V PT 36:9 Alex Ferramosca
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Vincenzo Picardi V PT 32:21 Christian Cavazza

*54 kg
ottavi:
Quarti:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 23 2003 Alessio Di Savino V PT 19:8 Francesco Perrotta
Nov. 23 2003 Mario Pisanti V RSCO 2 Benvenuto Gini
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Vittorio Parrinello V PT 16: Rodrigo Bracco
Nov. 28 2003 Mario Pisanti V PT 32:19 Alessio Di Savino
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Mario Pisanti V PT 26:11 Vittorio Parrinello

*57 kg
ottavi:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 22 2003 Fabio Taras V PT 34:21 Angelo Villani
Nov. 22 2003 Devis Boschiero V RSCO 2 Walter Brucioni
Nov. 22 2003 Mario Salis V PT 13:8 Claudio De Silvio
Nov. 22 2003 Alessandro Carnevale V PT 30:7 Massimiliano Pero
Nov. 22 2003 Giampiero Contestabile V PT 22:11 Salvatore Ciconte
Nov. 22 2003 Alessio Gaggioli V PT 22:10 Stefano Favata
Quarti:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 23 2003 Niccolo Miniati V PT 26:13 Davide Dieli
Nov. 23 2003 Devis Boschiero V RSCO 3 Fabio Taras
Nov. 23 2003 Alessandro Carnevale V PT 26:10 Mario Salis
Nov. 23 2003 Giampiero Contestabile V PT 20:18 Alessio Gaggioli
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Devis Boschiero V RSCO 3 Niccolo Miniati
Nov. 28 2003 Alessandro Carnevale V PT 24:13 Giampiero Contestabile
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Devis Boschiero V PT 30:10 Alessandro Carnevale

*60 kg
ottavi:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 07 2003 Pasquale Bennardino V PT 25;7 Paolo Gassani
Nov. 07 2003 Giuseppe Di Palo V PT 21:17 Floriano Pagliara
Nov. 07 2003 Domenico Valentino V PT 34:7 Valerio Giannini
Nov. 07 2003 Emanuele De Prophetis V PT 7:5 Alessandro Vendittelli
Nov. 07 2003 Tiziano Bonfante V PT 20:5 Alessandro Satta
Nov. 07 2003 Antonio De Vitis V RSCO 2 Luca Maggio
Nov. 07 2003 Carmine Cirillo V PT 23:7 Benoit Manno
Nov. 07 2003 Roberto Cannone V PT 18:10 Alessandro Tricomi
Quarti:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 09 2003 Pasquale Bennardino V PT 27:4 Giuseppe Di Palo
Nov. 09 2003 Domenico Valentino V PT 22:10 Emanuele De Prophetis
Nov. 09 2003 Antonio De Vitis V RSCO 3 Tiziano Bonfante
Nov. 09 2003 Carmine Cirillo V RSCO 3 Roberto Cannone
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Domenico Valentino V PT 34:12 Pasquale Bennardino
Nov. 28 2003 Carmine Cirillo V PT 39:24 Antonio De Vitis
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Domenico Valentino V PT 35:9 Carmine Cirillo

*64 kg
Eliminatorie:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 07 2003 Gianluca Santo V PT 27:10 Filippo Micale
Nov. 07 2003 Ottavio Di Leo V PT 29:17 Giuseppe Lo Faro
Nov. 07 2003 Manolo Magnosi V PT 25:12 Luigi Vallese
Nov. 07 2003 Michele Di Rocco V RSCO 3 Salah Merrouchi
Nov. 07 2003 Carel Sandon V PT 23:10 Angelo Palma
Nov. 07 2003 Morgan Milan V RSCI 2 Walter Melis
Nov. 07 2003 Salvatore De Martino V PT 20:12 Damiano Migale
Nov. 07 2003 Alfredo Di Feto V PT 29:27 Luca Marasco
ottavi:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 08 2003 Brunet Zamora V RSCO 3 Fernandez Alessandro Giraldo
Nov. 08 2003 Mirco Magon V PT Andrea Fracca
Nov. 08 2003 Pasquale Di Silvio V PT 33:15 Daniele Di Cesare
Nov. 08 2003 Adriano Nicchi V RSCI 4 Danilo Valerii
Nov. 08 2003 Ottavio Di Leo V PT 45:18 Gianluca Santo
Nov. 08 2003 Michele Di Rocco V W.O. Manolo Magnosi
Nov. 08 2003 Carel Sandon V RSCO 3 Morgan Milan
Nov. 08 2003 Alfredo Di Feto V PT 24:16 Salvatore De Martino
Quarti:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 09 2003 Brunet Zamora V W.O. Mirco Magon
Nov. 09 2003 Adriano Nicchi V PT 21:14 Pasquale Di Silvio
Nov. 09 2003 Michele Di Rocco V PT 22:9 Ottavio Di Leo
Nov. 09 2003 Carel Sandon V PT 32:9 Alfredo Di Feto
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Brunet Zamora V AB 2 Adriano Nicchi
Nov. 28 2003 Michele Di Rocco V RSCO 2 Carel Sandon
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Michele Di Rocco V PT 38:23 Brunet Zamora

*69 kg
Eliminatorie:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 07 2003 Marco Paolini V PT 26:16 Emiliano Ferrari
Nov. 07 2003 Salvatore Annunziata V RSCO 2 Pietro Geraci
Nov. 07 2003 Cristiano Cannas V PT 23:5 Antonio Perillo
Nov. 07 2003 Nicola Conti V RSCO 2 Andrea Sansoni
Nov. 07 2003 Massimiliano Gatti V PT 27:10 Ciro Ciano
Nov. 07 2003 Tommaso Manzini V RSCO 2 Antonio Dragone
Nov. 07 2003 Nicola Di Palo V PT 33:17 Claudio Melappioni
Nov. 07 2003 Philip LoGreco V RSCO 2 Alessandro Mirabilio
Nov. 07 2003 Emanuele Della Rosa V KO 1 Cataldo Quero
Nov. 07 2003 Daniele Petrucci V PT 25:10 Giuseppe Langella
Nov. 07 2003 Giovanni Niro V PT 21:7 Giuseppe Piracchio
Nov. 07 2003 Raffaele Di Nardo V KO 1 Luca Tassi
ottavi:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 08 2003 Italo Brussolo V PT 23:8 Cataldo Vullo
Nov. 08 2003 Salvatore Annunziata V PT 26:13 Marco Paolini
Nov. 08 2003 Cristiano Cannas V PT 18:12 Nicola Conti
Nov. 08 2003 Tommaso Manzini V W.O. Massimiliano Gatti
Nov. 08 2003 Philip LoGreco V PT 24:13 Nicola Di Palo
Nov. 08 2003 Daniele Petrucci V PT 29:13 Emanuele Della Rosa
Nov. 08 2003 Raffaele Di Nardo V W.O. Giovanni Niro
Quarti:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 09 2003 Cristiano Bonacci V RSCO 3 Italo Brussolo
Nov. 09 2003 Salvatore Annunziata V PT 13:8 Cristiano Cannas
Nov. 09 2003 Philip LoGreco V PT 32:9 Tommaso Manzini
Nov. 09 2003 Daniele Petrucci V PT 32:18 Raffaele Di Nardo
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Salvatore Annunziata V PT 42:30 Cristiano Bonacci
Nov. 28 2003 Philip LoGreco V PT +18:18 Daniele Petrucci
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Philip LoGreco V RSCO 3 Salvatore Annunziata

*75 kg
Eliminatoria:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 07 2003 Stefano Castellucci V PT 27:13 Carmelo D'Amico
ottavi:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 08 2003 Matteo Signani V PT 19:13 Paolo Pilat
Nov. 08 2003 Enrico Trombini V PT 7:5 Matteo Rossi
Nov. 08 2003 Massimiliano Pizzo V PT 21:13 Gianluca Failla
Nov. 08 2003 Gabriele Bagnoli V RSCO 3 Pellegrino Iossa
Nov. 08 2003 Andrea Di Luisa V RSCH 1 Massimo Berti
Nov. 08 2003 Marco Varone V PT 21:1 Pierluigi Cazzato
Nov. 08 2003 Alessandro Mazzoni V PT 27:7 Alex Celotto
Quarti:
(in Avellino)
Nov. 09 2003 Andrea Di Luisa V RSCI 1 Gabriele Bagnoli
Nov. 09 2003 Alessandro Mazzoni V SQ 4 Marco Varone
Nov. 09 2003 Matteo Signani V RSCO 3 Enrico Trombini
Nov. 09 2003 Stefano Castellucci V PT 25:10 Massimiliano Pizzo
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Andrea Di Luisa V RSCO 3 Alessandro Mazzoni
Nov. 28 2003 Matteo Signani V PT 29:16 Stefano Castellucci
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Andrea Di Luisa V PT 28:18 Matteo Signani

*81 kg
ottavi:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 22 2003 Andrea Gabbanelli V RSCI 2 Giulio Arena
Nov. 22 2003 Andrea Moretti V PT 27:12 Rocco Ramos
Nov. 22 2003 Danilo D'Agata V PT 22:13 Antonio Mauro
Nov. 22 2003 Raffaele Santonicola V PT 22:12 Ettore Iobbi
Nov. 22 2003 Marco Crescenzi V RSCO 3 Mirko Cardelli
Nov. 22 2003 Francesco Cataldo V RSCI 4 Antonio Luciano
Nov. 22 2003 Antonio Petruzziello V RSCI 3 Domenico Vergari
Nov. 22 2003 Clemente Russo V RSCO 3 Maurizio Lovaglio
Quarti:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 22 2003 Andrea Gabbanelli V RSCH 2 Andrea Moretti
Nov. 22 2003 Danilo D'Agata V PT 25:11 Raffaele Santonicola
Nov. 22 2003 Marco Crescenzi V PT 15:12 Francesco Cataldo
Nov. 22 2003 Clemente Russo V PT 20:1 Antonio Petruzziello
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Danilo D'Agata V PT 35:15 Andrea Gabbanelli
Nov. 28 2003 Clemente Russo V PT 15:8 Marco Crescenzi
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Clemente Russo V RSCO 2 Danilo D'Agata

*91 kg
Quarti:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 23 2003 Daniel Betti V PT 21:12 Fabio Tuiach
Nov. 23 2003 Antonio Brillantino V RSCI 2 Giacomo Gaggegi
Nov. 23 2003 Cristian Gherardi V RSCO 3 Omar Gatti
Nov. 23 2003 Loris Emiliani V PT 32:14 Gianluca Cima
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Antonio Brillantino V PT 29:26 Daniel Betti
Nov. 28 2003 Cristian Gherardi V PT 14:13 Loris Emiliani
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Antonio Brillantino V RSCO 2 Cristian Gherardi

*+91 kg
Quarti:
(in Abano Terme)
Nov. 22 2003 Ivan Stipcevich V RSCO 3 Daniele De Sarno
Nov. 22 2003 Roberto Cammarelle V RSCO 3 Massimiliano Pinna
Nov. 22 2003 Franco Cacco V RSCI 4 Kamal Gabli
Nov. 22 2003 Gianluca Sirci V PT 14:7 Ferdinando Pacileo
Semifinali:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 28 2003 Roberto Cammarelle V RSCI 2 Ivan Stipcevich
Nov. 28 2003 Gianluca Sirci V PT 19:15 Franco Cacco
Finale:
(in Rovigo)
Nov. 29 2003 Roberto Cammarelle V PT 7:0 Gianluca Sirci