There are 56.990 boxer records, at least 542.005 bouts and 9.585 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO NEWS AND RESULTS

 

 

EURO NEWS

By Per-Ake Persson

Always well informed Danish website knock-out.dk writes that superlightweight prospect Anthony Yigit (15-0-1) might face DeMarcus Corley (42-25-1) over ten on the undercard to Erik Skoglund vs Derek Edwards December 19 in Nykoping (Sweden).
 
Also on the bill according to the same source is heavyweight Otto Wallin (13-0) vs former French champ Fabrice Aurieng (10-8) and lightheavyweight Oscar Ahlin (12-1) is in against Russian Varazdat Chernikov (10-3). Both these fights are scheduled for eight.
 
All fights mentioned above – including Skoglund vs Edwards – needs special permission from the Martial Arts Delegation to go ahead past 12 minutes.
 
********************
 
EC Boxing's Swedish heavyweight prospect Adrian Granat (9-0) will face capable Russian veteran Dennis Bakhtov (39-11) December 5 in Hamburg. Granat is currently sparring with Wladimir Klitschko in Austria. Bakhtov was blown out in two by Anthony Joshua but gave Arnold Gjergjaj (28-0) a tough fight for the EE-EU title in his most recent fight.
 
However, after the fight he tested positive for a forbidden substance and is on the EBU suspension list – how much that affect his career is however an open question.
 
Bakhtov will take on Robert Helenius in an exhibition in Tallinn November 14 and if all goes well he will be among Helenius’ sparringpartners as he prepare for the showdown against Erkan Teper December 19.
 
Either way Bakhtov will take on Robert Helenius in an exhibition in Tallinn November 14 and if all goes well he will be among Helenius´ sparringpartners as he prepare for the showdown against Erkan Teper December 19.
 
Granat vs Bakhtov goes ahead – if it goes ahead - on the Sauerland show headlined by Jack Culcay vs Dennis Hogan.

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson

Nov 1, Izegem, BEL:
6x3, sw: Stephan Danyo, Nth/Bel  Tdr 1  Igor Faniyan,
m: Islam Teffahi, Bel  W 6  Ilias Achergui, Bel
w: Sebastian Steen, Bel  W 6  Jonathan Esposito, Spa
6x3, lh: Ahmed El Ghoulbzouri, Bel  D 6  Mohamed Sder, Bel
6x3, h: Samuel Kadje, Bel  KO 3  Igor Mihaljevic,                
 
Nov 1, Rome, ITA:
m: Mirko Geografo, Ita W 4 Christian Arvelo Segura, DR/Ita
l: Valerio Mazzulla, Ita, W 4 Matteo Mammucari, Ita
Oct 31, Hamburg, GER, Universum Gym (ex Dima Sportcenter), Venetis Promotion, gba
12x3, sw: Sebastian Formella, Ger  KO 5  Robizon Omsarashvili, Geo
Vacant GBC title, Omsarashvili was a late siub for Mike Miranda.
sm: Ziso Poulitsa,  W10-S  Misha Manukyan,
vacant GBC Youth title. 98-92 and 97-93 for Poulitsa and 96-94 for Manukyan.
10x2, l: Derya Saki, Ger  W10-U  Alicia Melina Kummer, Ger
Vacant GBC female lightweight title, 97-93 twice and 96-94.
h: Mohamed Soltby, Ger  W 6 (60-53)  David Gegeshidze,
6x3, sm: Saddam Sascha Karimov, Ger  TKO 1  Hamze Masemani,
4x3, c: Kim Thomsen, Den  W 4 (40-35)  Koeksal Orduhan, Ger
Thomsen and Thorslund landed on this show when Team Vester postponed their Oct 31 show in Kjellerup.
4x3, sm: Andy Thiele, Ger  TKO 1  Robert Larsen, Den/gba
Stopped due to a small cut and Larsen gets a rematch.
4x2, ?: Dina Thorslund, Den  TKO 1  Danuta Kruczek, Pol
Thorslund weighed in at superfeather, Kruczek at superwelter – in dancing shoes.
m: Dmitrij Werner, Ger  W 4  Roman Skerlo,
sw: Andreas Malion, Ger  W 4  Suleyman Dag, Ger
Dag is the gba answer to Bruce the Mouse Strauss – only worse.
4x3, sw: Martin Malion Jr, Ger  TKO 1  Azad Dogru,
4x3, sl: Morten Olson, Den  TKO 1  Arkadiusz Rejowski,
4x3, lh: BjŲrn Schicke, Ger  W dq 4  Nikolay Braun,
4x3, m: Vincenzo Gualtieri,  TKO 2  Oszkar Jerzy Borkowski,
4x3, lh: Jamny Kumande,  KO 1  Michal Graszek,
4x3, c: Alexander Frank, Ger  TKO 1  Friedrich Radic,
4x3, w: Fahed Hassan,  KO 1  Petr Benes,
sm: Sadettin Keser,  W 4  Adam Pior,
c: Lukasz Paszkowsky,  W 4  Alexander Randoll, 
4x2, l: Plamena Dimova,  TKO 1  Ladislava Holubova,
Showfight: ”Millarden Mike” 59yo, KO 1 Martin Stensky, Cze
 
Oct 31, Kryvyi Rih, UKR,
m: Evhen Khytrov, Ukr  KO 2  Josh Luteran, US
NABF middleweight title.
10x3, h: Andrey Rudenko, Ukr  TKO 5  Konstantin Airich, Ger
8x3, c: Ismayl Sillakh, Ukr  TKO 1  George Tevdorashvili, Geo
6x3, w: Denys Lazarev, Ukr  TKO 2  Bohdan Bondarenko, Ukr
6x3, f: Pavlo Ishchenko, Ukr  TKO 1  Dzmitri Agafonau,
6x3, m: Aidos Yerbossnuly,  TKO 4  Denys Podnesbesnyy, Ukr
6x3, sm: Sergiy Shevchuk, Ukr  TKO 1  Petru Ciobanu, Mol
Oct 31, Grugliasco, ITA:
sb: Daniel Limone, Ita  W 6  Aron Szilagyi, Hun
sl/sw: Luciano Randazzo, Ita  W 6  Giuseppe Rauseo, Ita
 
Oct 31, Ferrara, ITA:
Marcello Matano, 69,4, Ita  W12-U  Nick Klappert, 68,7, Ger
Matano retained the IBF I/C title on scores of 116-112 on all cards.
Alessandro Caccia, 65,6, Ita  Tdr 1  Michele Esposito, 66,4, Ita
Caccia retained the Italian title with a technical draw vs Esposito.
Mohammed Obbadi, 52,6, Mor/Ita  TKO 6,ret  Nemanja Sabljov, 54,0, Ser
Soufiene Ouerghi, 70,8, Tun/Ita  W 6  Nikola Matic, 72,12, Cro
Fabio Turchi, 91,87, Ita  TKO 1  Adis Dadovic, 93,4, B & H
lh: Silvio Secchiaroli, Ita  W 4  Domenico Bentivogli, Ita
f: Dionisie Tiganas, Mol/Ita  TKO 1  Vincenzo Eroe, Ita
 
Oct 31, Latina, ITA:
h: Massimiliano Cogliano, Ita  KO 1  Nicolae Zavache, Rom
w: Andrea Angelocore, Ita  W 6  Luigi Mantegna, Ita
 
Oct 31, Noisy-le-Grand, FRA; Gymnase du Clos de l´Arche
m: Karim Achour, Fra  TKO 10  Moez Fhima, Fra
Achour won the vacant EU middleweight title.
m: Kamel Abdesselam, Fra  W 10  Youssuf Doumbia, Fra
sl: Ala Edine Moussa, Fra  W 8  Morgan Ndong Zue, Fra
Oct 31, Aubagne, FRA, Salle Serge Mesones, Le Noble Art Aubagnais
sl: Jean Moraiti, Aubagne, Fra  W10-U  Anzor Gamgebeli, Geo
99-90, 98-90 and 100-88. Gamgebeli was down twice. WBFed Int´l and EurAsia titles at stake.
4x3, sw: Abdelkader Aourane, Fra  Tdr 4  Enzo Scotto,
 
Oct 31, Beuvry, FRA:
m: Gregory Trenel, Fra  W 4  Samy Labalette, Fra
 
Oct 31, Niort, FRA:
m: Davy Armand, Fra  W 10  Francis Tchoffo Togba, Fra
vacant French middleweight title.
6x3, sm: Laurent Ferra, Fra  TKO 1  Jonathan Bertonnier, Fra
Sb: Omar Lamiri, Fra  W 6  Elvis Guillen, Nic
 
Oct 31, Schiltigheim, FRA:
6x3, m; Ahmed Rifaie, Fra  TKO 5  David Celingarjans,
m: Victor Garcia, Fra  W 6  Samuel Boulogne, Fra
 
Oct 31, Bern, SWI:
Alain Chervet, 62,7, Swi  W 6  Jacek Wylezol, 62,7, Pol
 
Oct 30, Herstal, BEL, GMG Promotion
12x3, b: Ryan Farrag, Uk  TKO 9  Stephane Jamoye, Bel
Farrag won the vacant EBU title. Jamoye was down from a bodyshot in the seventh, and again in the ninth from a headshot and it was stopped.
w: Steve Jamoye, Bel  W 8  Lukasz Janik, Pol
6x3, l: Francesco Patera, Bel  TKO 2  Maurycy Gojko, Pol
 
Oct 30, Codroipo, ITA:
lh: Stefano Failla, Ita  D 4  Claudio Kraiem, Ita
sm: Luca Esposito, Ita  W 4  Francesco Castellano, Ita
m: Antonio Barbagallo, Ita  W 4  Daniel Zito, Ita
f: Calogero Galici, Ita  W 4  Shoaib Zaman, Ita
 
Oct 30, Frejus, FRA:
sw: Dylan Charrat, Fra  W 6  Toufik Bouchkara, Fra
4x3, sm: Jose Gomez, Fra  W 4  Philippe Donat, Fra
sm: Gustave Tamba, Fra  W 4  Stanislas Vesque, Fra
f: Yacine Mansour, Fra  W 4  Julien Guine, Fra
 
Oct 30, Amiens, FRA:
sl: Christopher Sebire, Fra  W 6  Ivans Levickis, Lat
l: Thomas Hamidi, Fra  W 4  Anthony Esnault, Fra
4x2, fly: Justine Lallemand, Fra  W 4  Claudia Ferenczi, Slo
 
Oct 30, St Nazaire, FRA:
8x3, sw: David Papot, Fra  TKO 7  Sandy Messoud, Fra
6x3, b: Nordine Oubaali, Fra  KO 1  Mihaly Telefki, Hun
6x3, m: Andrew Francillette, Fra  TKO 5  Rudy Sibilo, Fra
sl: Charly Couedor, Fra  W 6  Kevin Haudiquet, Fra
 
Oct 30, Caen, FRA, Zenith
Sw: Maxime Beaussire, Fra  TKO   Franck Harroche Horta, Fra
Beaussire stopped F2H with bodyshots and won the French superwelter title. Haroche Horta announced his retirement after the fight.
w: Massi Tachour, Fra  W6-U  Bruno Marcellin, Fra
58-56 twice and 59-55.
sl: Bastien Ballesta, Fra  W 4 Dmitrij Halley, Fra
 
Oct 28, Moscow, RUS, Club Volta, Sh Petrosyan
4x3: Arnold Khegal, 55,5, Ukr  TKO 1 (2.51-1kd/b)  Chyngyz Ahkmat Uulu, 53,7, Kzg/Rus
4x3: Arutyun Avetisian, 81,8, Rus  TKO 2 (not out)  Evgeny Barkov, 78,9, Rus
Konstantin Terekhov, 81,95, Rus  W4-U  Artush Sarkisyan, 82,7, Rus
40-36 twice, 39-37.
Petros Ananyan, 66,25, Rus  W8-S  Maksim Churbanov, 67,1, Rus
80-74 and 77-76 Ananyan and 77-76 for Churbanov.
Kamil Ahkmedov, 69,25, Rus  W4-U  Ivan Semiglyadov, 69,2, Rus
39-37 twice, 40-36.
Ibragim Tsurov, 75,55, Rus  W4-U  Izzat Ibragimov, 77,45, Uzb/Rus
40-36 on all cards.
6x3: Aleksandr Podolsky, 61,5, Rus  TKO 4 (1.57-ret) Rashid Nevretdinov, 60,4, Rus
Nevretedinov was floored twice in the third and was retired in the fourth.
Erzhan Zalilov, 55,3, Kaz/Rus  W6-U  Davit Ogannesyan, 54,65, Arm/Rus
59-55 twice and 59-56.
Magomed Madiev, 74,1, Rus  W4-U  Ilya Kharlamau, 73,85, Blr
40-36 twice and 40-37.
Vladimir Fleyshgauer, 67,75, Rus  W4-S  Aleksandr Zhuravsky, 66,2, Kaz
39-38 twice for Fleyshgauer and 39-38 for Zhuravsky.
8x3: Dmitry Chudinov, 76,25, Rus  TKO 4 (2.00)  Siarhei Krapshyla, 73,2, Blr/Pol
Aleksey Zubov, 90,95, Rus  W8-U  Sergey Beloshapkin, 85,0, Rus
80-72, 80-71 and 80-72. Beloshapkin was down in the third.
Manuk Dilanyan, 70,1, Rus  W4-U  David Nikolaev, 69,4, Rus
39-38 twice and 39-37.
 
Oct 25, Brodnica, POL; PSP Boxteam, pol
10x3, lh: Denis Liebau, Ger  TKO 1  Aleksandar Kuvac,
lh: Dariusz Polmanski, Ger  W 6  Joszef Kormany,
6x3, c: Danny Giebenhain, Ger  TKO 1  Haris Radmilovic,
Oct 25, San Pietro Vernotico, ITA:
sf: Antonio Sponzinello, Ita  D 4  Giuseppe Carafa, Ita
 
Oct 24, Hamburg, GER, Krieterstrasse Gym, EC Boxing, bdb
Charity show for Dennis Boytsov.
8x3, h: Adrian Granat, 118,0, Hamburg, Ger  KO 2 (1.07)  Darnell Wilsson, Miami, FL
Granat, much bigger, dominated the fight with his left jab-hook. Wilson was in trouble and knew it, his legs dipped in the second and later he was floored and referee Iko Bebic stopped counting – but now Darnell came to live, jumped up and protested and looked allright. The size difference was too big though.
10x3, h: Alexander Dimitrenko, Hamburg, Ger  KO 2 (2.30)  Milos Doveden, Vrbas, Ser
Bad fight even for a chaority show. Doveden was down twice in the first and twice more in the second.
m: Jan Meiser, Berlin, Ger  W10-U  Peter Orlik, Kistarcsa, Hun
100-90 on all cards. WBO Youth title. Meiser not bad but inexperienced.
c: Nikola Milacic, Hamburg, Ger  W10-U  ÷zcan Cetinkaya, Kassel, Ger
100-90 on all cards. Vacant Int´l German title – bdb version. Milacic fought well but is very careful and so is Cetinkaya.
c: Erzen Rrustemi, Burgdorf, Swi  W6-U  Alexandar Todorovic, Novi Sad, Ser
60-53 on all cards. Todorovic had a point deducted in the fourth for a headbutt. Rrustemi looked too heavy.
4x3: Edi Kadriya, Lindern, Ger  KO 1  Igor Nister, Novi Sad, Ser
Prodebut for both – and over inside 30 seconds.
 
Oct 24, Barcelona, SPA: Vall d`Hebron, est 3300
c: Sylvera Louis, Can   KO 7  Cesar Cordoba, Spa
8x3, sw: Isaac Real, Spa  TKO 4 (not out)  Karlo Tabaghua, Swe
Tabaghua was under pressure and complained of an injured left arm – and retired after the third.
f: Sergio Blanco, Spa  W6-U  Elvis Guillen, Nic/Spa
sf: Ivan Thomas, Spa  W4-U  Luis Cantero, Spa
 
Oct 24, Torrelodones, SPA, Casino de Torrelodones
sf: Eric Pambani, Spa  W6-U  Marcos Soria, Spa
60-54 twice and 59-55.
l: Cristian Velez, Spa  W6-U  Ryan Peleguer, Spa
59-56, 58-56 and 58-56.
sf: Jesus Sanchez, Spa  W6-U  Bryan Pelaez, Spa
39-37, 39-37 and 39-38.
sb: Alvaro Rodriguez, Spa  W 6  Javier Diaz, Spa
 
Oct 24, Zyardow, POL: Group Fight Events
f: Piotr Gudel, Pol  W6-U  Edward BjŲrklund, Ystad, Swe
sl: Tomasz Krol, Pol  W 6  Marcin Ficner, Pol
sm: Daniel Bocianski, Pol  TKO 3 (not out)  Dmitrijs Ovsjannikovs, Lat
h: Arthur Nawrocki, Pol  W4-U  Mareks Kovalevski, Lat
 
Oct 24, Malmedy, BEL:
Khalid Moukaliev, 68,5, Bel  D4-M  Joffrey Audenert, 68,2, Bel
40-36, 38-38 twice, prodebut for both.
 
Oct 24, Correze, SPA:
w: Boubacar Dangnokho, Fra  W 4  Eric Pata, Fra
 
Oct 24, Billy Montigny, FRA:
6x3, sl: Laid Douadi, Fra  TKO 1   Damian Haus, Fra
 
Oct 24, Lozere, FRA:
m: Cherif Soghbo, Fra  TKO 1  Joel Duchemin, Fra
 
Oct 24, Montpellier, FRA:
l: Sylvain Chapelle, Fra  W 6  Felix Lora, Spa
w: Mohamed Khan, Fra  W 4  Kelvin Arevalo, Fra
6x2, sf: Angelique Duchemin, Fra  W 6  Jessica Sanchez,
 
Oct 24, Saint-Vaast-la-Hogue, FRA:
8x3, sf: Dieudonne Ngolo, Fra  TKO 2  Aleksandrs Pozdnakovs,
m: Rachid Achoui, Fra  W 4  Dominique Soloy, Fra
sl: Arman Ambarzumian, Fra  W 4  Diego Requier, Fra
 
Oct 24, Roubaix, FRA:
L: Maidin Elgarni, Fra  W10-U  Alix Djavoiev, Fra
 
Oct 24, Reggio Emilia, ITA:
m: Erik Bondavalli, Ita   KO 1  Andrej Moravek, Slo
 
Oct 24, San Giovanni in Marignano, ITA:
sm: Filippo Gallerini, Ita  W 4  Alessandro Ruggiero, Ita
 
Oct 24, Alvignano, ITA:
h: Sergio Romano, Ita  W 6  Umberto Lucci, Ita
 
Oct 24, EisenhŁttenstadt, GER, Inselhalle, gba
h: Rene HŁbner, Ger  W12-U  Radek Linka, Cze
vacant GBC heavyweight title. HŁbner world champ!
m: Ronny Mittag, Ger  W10-U  Jan Balog, Cze
vacant GBC I/C middleweight title.
sw: Ronny Gabel, Ger  W12-U  Achilles Szabo, Hun
vacant GBC superwelter title.
 
Oct 24, Holzminden, GER, Stadthalle, Pankra Boxing, gba
12x3, lh: Emil Markic,   TKO 2  Balasz Horvath,
Vacant WBU ger lightheavy title
8x3, h: Mark De Mori, Aus/Cro  TKO 1  Marcel Zeller, Ger
6x3, lh: Eric De Mori, Aus  TKO 3  Adil Rusidi,
6x3, sw: Predrag Kovacevic,  TKO 1  Mirza Ganic,
Oct 23, Bialystok, POL: Tymex Boxing Promotion / Dariusz Snarski
10x3, lh: Geard Ajetovic, Ser  TKO 10  Michal Gerlecki, Pol
Ajetovic was too strong for Gerlecki and hurt him in the last round and it was stopped. The Int´l Polish title was at stake.
m: Robert Swierzbinski, Pol  W10-U  Sebastian Skrzypczynski, Pol
vacant Int´l Polish title, scored 100-90, 97-93 and 98-92.
6x3, c: Nikodem Jezewski, Pol  KO 2  Attila Palko, Hun
6x3, h: Marcin Brzeski, Pol  TKO 4  Wladimir Letr, Pol
l: Damian Wrzesinski, Pol  D 6  Andrei Staliarchuk, Blr
sm: Mateusz Rzadkosz, Pol  W 6  Ivan Murashkin,
w: Tomasz Mazur, Pol  W 4  Andrei Hramyka, Blr
w: Patryk Boruta, Pol  W 4  Aliaksandr Abramenka, Blr
 
Oct 23, Sedavi, SPA:
Dani Cuevas, 74,5, Sedavi, Spa  W4-U  Nordin Abderraman, 74,0, Granada, Spa
40-35 on all cards.
 
Oct 23, Valladolid, SPA:
sb: Kiko Martinez, Spa  KO 1  Hector Molina, Nic
 
Oct 23, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, SPA:
6x3, f: Cristian Rodriguez,  TKO 3  Gheorghe Alexandru,
 
Oct 22, Grenoble, FRA, Halle Clemenceau,
sm: Nicolas Dion, 75,9, Fra  W10-U  Matiouze Royer, 76,1, Fra
Dion won the vacant French supermiddle title on scores of 96-94, 97-94 and 97-93.
sl: Mohamed Ayyad, Fra  W 6  Goran Olcan, Ser
l: Jaber Zayani, Fra  W 6  Milan Savic, Ser
sm: Mickael Diallo, Fra  W 6  Jovan Kaludjrovic, Ser or w TKO 2  Maurice Possiti ??
6x2, sm: Zane Brige, Fra  W 6 Jasmina Merdiche, Ser
 
Oct 18, Rome, ITA:
c: Bela Gyongyosi, Hun  KO 1  Marco Scafi, Ita
 
Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 10, Rotterdam, NTH, 6x3, lh: Artjom Kasparian, Nth KO 6 Armi Kovaci, Alb Sep 10, Ripollet, SPA, Joan Creus Pavil...

15/10/2021

RISING STAR IN TANZANIA

Ndembo Versus Muziri ABU Title Fight Headlines Rising Stars, A Global TV Event, Live Today. Dar es Salaam - Wednesday 13th October 2021 -- Watch Live on Swahiliflix, Fight Network, Fite, Viva Live, PPV Live, NBC Namibia, SEI Sports, Si...

13/10/2021

Tony DeMarco passes

A Snapshot of Hall of Fame Boxer Tony DeMarco Who Has Passed Away at Age 89 By Arne K. Lang - The Sweet Science Former world welterweight champion Tony DeMarco, inducted into the International Boxing Hall of ...

12/10/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 5, Monte Carlo, MON, m: Matteo Hache, Fra W10-S Moughit El Moutaouakil, Fra Hache won the vacant French middleweight title on ...

08/10/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 26, Moscow, RUS, USK Moscow Wings, Shamo Boxing LLC Vasif Mamedov, 72,8, Rus W4-M Vladimir Fleishgauer, 72,0, 40-36, 39-37 and...

01/10/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 19, Landau, GER, gba 10x3, c: Moritz Hütten, Ger KO 1 Vincenzo Drago, Ger Hütten won the vacant Int'l German - GBA v...

22/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sept. 12, Codroipo, ITA: m: Luca Chiancone, Ita W 6 Nicola Quarneti, Ita l: Francesco Santacroce, Ita W 6 Fabio Apolli...

17/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 4, Ostrava, CZE,Imperial Hotel, MSN Pol Promotions (Martin Mikolajczak) sl: Declan Geraghty, Ire TKO 5 Viacheslav Shulevskyi, Pol ...

09/09/2021

Other news

15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES
13/06/2012 - JAMOYE OUT; HALL IN
10/06/2012 - PAVLIK STOPS SIGMON
10/06/2012 - DI ROCCO vs BAUWENS
01/06/2012 - TABAGHUA UPDATE
26/05/2012 - OQUENDO STOPS ABELL
25/05/2012 - PULEV vs HELENIUS
23/05/2012 - HAAPOJA INJURED
20/05/2012 - KESSLER STOPS GREEN
19/05/2012 - GUARTOS PASSES
02/05/2012 - SANAVIA RETIRES
16/04/2012 - ITALIAN NEWS
12/04/2012 - POEDER TO COME BACK
01/04/2012 - TAKAM STOPS BOTHA