There are 56.990 boxer records, at least 542.005 bouts and 9.578 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

 

 

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson

Nov 30, Monte Carlo, MON, Casino de Monte Carlo, Matchroom
Alexander Besputin, 66,4,   W12-U  Razhab Butaev, 65,6,
Besputin won the vacant regular WBA 147 lb title on scores of 116-112 on all cards.
Cecilia Braekhus, 66,5, Nor   W10-U  Victoria Bustos, 65,6, Arg
Braekhus retained the WBA, WBC, WBO, IBF and IBO female welter titles on scores of 99-91, 98-92 twice. Onesided was the word.
Hughie Fury, 106,1, Uk vs Pavel Sour, 108,9, Cze
Fury later pulled out due to illness.
Joe Cordina, 58,7, Uk  W10-U  Enrique Tinoco, 57,8, Mex
Zhilei Zhang, 126,1, Chi  W10-U  Andriy Rudenko, 110,7, Ukr
99-91, 98-92 and 97-93.
sw: Thulasi Tharumalingam, Ger  W 6  Alexander Benidze, Blr


Robert Helenius

Nov 30, Narva, EST:
Robert Helenius, 106,4, Fin  KO 2  Mateus Roberto Osorio, Bra
sw: Fedor Vinogradov, Rus  W6-U  Israrullah Yaqobzai, Afg/Swe

Nov 30, Salo, FIN; Salohalli, Matti Paavilainen / Petri Paimander
Salo Knockout Night.
Jarkko Opajalo, 89,4, Fin  W10-S  Samuli Kärkkäinen, 90,2, Fin
Opajalo won the vacant Finnish cruiser title on scores of 98-94 and 98-92 - with one judge scoring the fight 96-95 for Kärkkäinen.
Damian Leonardo Yapur, 64,3. Arg/Spa  W8-U  Jarkko Putkonen, 64,0, Salo, Fin
Putkonen was down in the 4th and lost on scores of 78-75, 77-75 and 76-75. Yapur came in on four days notice for Adam Ngange who was denied a visa.
8x2: Eva Wahlström, 61,1, Fin  W8-U  Consolata Musanga, 59,3, Ken
80-72 on all cards.
Niklas Räsänen, 82,5, Fin  W6-U  David Radeff, 83,1, Fra
60-54 twice and 60-56 for mr Wahlström.
4x3: Rasmus Bergman, 66,6, Fin  TKO 2  Ramazan Cani, 66,1, Alb
Timo Juhani Hirvikangas, 70,3, Fin  W4-U  Sergey Martirosyan, 69,6, Rus
Markus Sutinen, 90,1, Fin  KO 1  Adgert Fejza, 83,6, Alb
8x2: Satu Lehtonen, 50,3, Fin  W8-U  Oksana Romanova, 49,8, Ukr
80-72 twice and 79-73.

Nov 30, Vordingborg, DEN, DGI Huset
4x3: Emil Pedersen, 116,7, Den  TKO 2 (0.20) Sasa Nebrigic, 110,0, Ser
Nebrigic,was down twice in the first and again in the second - all from bodypunches. Prodebut for Pedersen.
4x3: Mads Kristensen, 96,6, Den  W dq 2 (2.50)  Adil Rusidi, 98,4, B & H
Rusidi kept losing his mouthpiece and was finally dq:d. Kristensen had a point deducted in the first for punching after break. Prodebut for Kristensen after only 10 amateur fights.
4x3: Rasmus Christensen, 72,1, Den  W 4 (39-37)  Vanja Dujin, 71,6, B & H

Nov 30, Zakopane, POL: Knockout Promotions
c: Krzystof Wlodarczyk, Pol  W10-U  Taylor Mabika, Gabon
W had big problems making the weight but won on scores of 98-92, 97-93 and 96-94 and is now ready for a fight for the vacant WBC title vs Ilungu Makabu.
m. Fedir Cherkashyn, Pol  TKO 3  Mathias Eklund, Fin
Eklund took a beating all along and was floored twice in the third and the towel came in.
sm: Mateusz Tryc, Pol  W8-U  Shakeel Phinn, Can
78-74 on all cards.
8x3, sw: Przemyslaw Zysk, Pol  TKO 1  Denis Krieger, Ger
Krieger was hurt by a right, backed into the ropes and Zysk followed up and it was stopped.
w: Damian Kiwior, Pol  W6-U  Ivan Njegac, Cro
60-54 on all cards.
lh: Kamil Bednarek, Pol  W4-U  Serhii Zhuk, Ukr
40-35 on all cards.

Nov 30, Raszyn, POL: Babilon Promotion
m: Robert Talarek, Pol  D8-S  Oleksandr Stretsky, Pol
77-75 Talarek, 76-76 and 78-75 Stetsky.
lh: Lukasz Stanioch, Pol  W6-U  Mihailis, Davis, Ger
60-53, 60-54 twice.
sl: Jan Lodzik, Pol  W 4  Kristian Nguyen, Slo

Nov 30, Kladno, CZE, SES Team Czech Republic (SES/Lukas Konecny)
Fabiana Bytyqi, 46,4, Cze  W10-U  Ana Arrazola, 46,5, Mex
Bytyqi retained the WBC atomweight title on scores of 96-94 twice and 97-94.
Marek Andrysek, 75,9, Cze  W10-U  Stanislav Escher, 76,0, Cze
Andrysek won the vacant Czech 168 lb title on scores of 98-93 twice and 99-93.
Karel Horejsek, 80,9, Cze  TKO 2 (2.21)  Josef Obeslo, 81,0, Cze
Robert Racz, 76,2, Cze  W6-U  Pawel Martinyuk, 77,2, Pol
60-50 twice and 60-51
Radek Varak, 109,5, Cze  W4-U  Tomas Mrazek, 107,0, Cze
39-38 twice and 39-37.
6x3: Timy Shala,  78,9, Kos  KO 5  (1.18)  Mikheil Khutsishvili, 79,1, Geo
6x3: Tomas Salek, 108,1, Cze  TKO 1 (2.34)  Sebastian Hladun, 119,2, Pol
Michael Eifert,  79,2, Cze  W6-U  Beka Aduashvili, 79,0, Geo
60-54, 59-53 and 59-56.
Edison Zani, 68,5, Ger  W4-U  Jan Balog, 68,8, Cze
40-36 on all cards.

Nov 30, Barcelona, SPA, Pabellon del Valle de Hebron, Gallego Prada Promociones
10x2, b: Melania Sorroche, Spa  TKO 8  Violeta Gonzales, Spa
Sorroche retained the EBU female 118 lb title.
sw: Kerman Lejarraga, Spa  KO 1  Anderson Clayton, Bra
Lejarraga took out Clayton with a left hook to the body.
sl: Alejandro Moya, Spa  TKO 5  Ruben Rodriguez, Spa
Moya won the vacant Spanish 140 lb title. After four it was scored 40-36 twice and 39-37 for Moya.
10x3, sf: Moussa Gholam, Fra  TKO 10  Suriya Tatakhun, Thai
Gholam won the vacant WBO I/C 130 lb title.
sf: John Carter, Fra  W6-U  Yesner Talavera, Nic/Spa
w: Francis Morales, Spa  TKO 4 (not out)  Fran Navarro, Spa
4x3, sm: Ronny Landaeta, Fra  KO 2  Edwin Palacios, Nic/Spa
Isaac Farré, Spa  W6-U  Daniel Cardenas, Spa
sb: Abigail Medina, Spa  W 6  Arturo Lopez, Mex/Spa

Nov 30, Torreon de Ardoz, SPA, Pabellon Municipal Jose Antonio Paraiso
6x3, m: Rafael Chiruta, Spa  W 6  David Benitez, Spa
sf: Adrian Rodriguez, Spa  W 4  Jayron Duran, Spa

Nov 30, Pontevedra, SPA:
sf: Jose Gregorio Suero, Spa  W 6  Christopher Mena, Col/Spa
6x2, f: Lorea Murgoitio, Spa  W 6  Naiara Olmedo, Spa

Nov 30, Las Palmas, SPA, Gallero del Lopez Socas
l: Zeus de Armas, Spa  W 4  Iago Barros, Spa
6x3, m: Wilmer Gonzales, Nic/Spa  TKO 2  Marcos Ortega, Spa
Gonzales lost the first clearly but caiught Ortega in the second and stopped him.

Nov 30, Gijon, SPA:
l: Pablo Fuego, Spa  W 4  Reynaldo Mora, Nic/Spa
l: David Munoz, Spa  W 4  Israel Mella, Spa

Nov 30, Pierrefitte, FRA:
6x3, m: Ali Chebah, Fra  TKO 6  Konstantins Sakara, Lat
Ali is still only 34 but a pro since 2001 - promising but mismanaged.

Nov 30,Frangy, FRA:
m: Mehdi Madani, Fra  W10-U  Romain Garofalo, Fra
vacant WBC Med 160 lb title, scored 97-93 twice and 98-92.

Nov 30, Abbeville, FRA:
sm: Karim Villet, Fra  D 6  Jonathan Leclercq, Fra

Nov 30, Toulon, FRA:
w: Jose Gomez, Fra  W 6  Vasyl Kurasov, Ukr
h: Faisal Ibnel Arrami, Fra  W 6  Daniel Robles, Spa
m: Clement Lubrano, Fra  W 6  Sergei Bannov, Est
w: Matthias Noto, Fra  W 4  Giorgi Bibilauri, Geo

Nov 30, Clermont-Ferrand, FRA:
w: Yanis Mehah, Fra  W 6  Patrick Momene Mokamba, Fra
h: Karim Berredjem, Fra  W 6  Mladen Manev, Bul
w: Brayan Guedes, Fra  W 4  Laurent Itcia, Fra

Nov 30, Flers, FRA:
f: Salah Talbi, Fra  W 4  Mohamed Allalia, Fra

Nov 30, Saint Malo, FRA:
f: Anthony Auffray, Fra  W 8  Jean Noel Alvarez, Fra
lh: Kevin Thomas Cojean, Fra  W 6  Konstantin Alexandrov, Bul
6x3, w: Mehdi Kasimi, Fra  TKO 2  Tornike Kandelaki, Geo

Nov 30, Krefeld, GER, Yayala Arena, Klaus Waschkewitz, gba
"KIng of Kings & Night of Masters" mixed MMA and proboxing show.
lh: Alex Rigas, Ger  W10-M  Alpay Yaman, Ger
Rigas won the vacant IBO Continental 175 lb title on scores of 97-93 twice and 95-95.
10x3, w: Hamisi Maya, Tan  TKO 5 (not out)  Piergiulio Ruhe, Ger
Maya won the vacant GBC I/C 147 lb title.
4x3, sl: Nawid Hakimsadeh,  TKO 2  Dominik Tietz,
6x3, h: Dominic Vial,  TKO 2 (1.01) Sebastian Tuchscherer,

Nov 30, Berlin, GER; Trabrennbahn Karlshorst, Ferdinand Pilz, gba
8x3, sw: Ferdinand Pilz, Ger  KO 7  Thiago Do Corma Marcos, Bra
6x3, c: Giorgi Tevdorashvili, Geo  KO 1  Gino Sigmund, Ger
Sigmund´s farewell fight certainly ended that way ...

Nov 30, Bruchsal, GER, Pugilist Center, bdb
m: Slawa Spomer, Ger  TKO  Aliaksandr Dzemka, Blir

Nov 30, Dessau, GER, Glaspalast, Enrico Schnurre, gba
10x3, sm: Patrick Rokohl, Ger  TKO 4  Ivan Sakic, B & H
8x3, h: Kristijan Krstacic, Ger  TKO 2  Ricardo Humberto Rodriguez, Arg
8x2, l: Ramona Kuehne, Ger  KO 1  Kamilla Boka, Hun

Nov 30, Turnhout, BEL:
4x3: Jan Helin, 71,6, Bel  KO 2  Jamal Eddine Mahouti, 72,0, Bel

Nov 30, Alphen aan den Rijn, NTH, Rijnstreekhal
sw: Xavier Köhlen, Nth  W 8  Artem Karpets, Pol
Köhlen, three time Dutch amateur champ, is from the same club as Arnold Vanderleyde.
m: Robert Vrdoljak, Nth  W 6  Nick Postma, Nth
lh: Nasser Bukenya, Nth  W 6  Jan Julius Humme, Nth

Nov 30, Maykop, RUS:, LCC Patriot
Ruslan Fayfer, 90,4,  W12-U  Yuri Kashinskiy, 89,8,
115-111 twice and 114-112. Kashinskyi had a point deducted in the 11th for low blows. IBF eliminator.
Maxim Vlasov, 79,1,  W10-U  Emmanuel Martey, 79,2, Gha
100-90 on all cards. WBO Global title
Sergey Kozhuhar, 76,7,  W8-U  Victor Ialimov,75,4, Mda
Arslan Yaliyev, 106,3,  TKO 5 (not out)  Haruna Osumano, 127,3, Gha
40-36 Yaliyev after four.
Sergey Vradiy, 67,2,  W4-U  Samvel Poghosyan, 67,5, Rus
40-36 twice and 39-37.
Igor Ionov, 101,0,  W4-U  Maxim Livinets, 112,3,
40-35 on all cards. Livinets had a point deducted in the third.

Nov 30, Burgdorf, SWI; Markthalle, Boxclub Burgdorf, gba
c: Sefer Seferi, Kos/Swi  TKO 6  Laszlo Ivanyi, Hun
Seferi won the vacant UBO I/C title. Seferi was first supposed to fight for the UBO World title but no (!) suitable (!!) could be found so he had to settle for the UBO I/C title. Also at stake was the GBF interim as well as the LBF I/C (Eva Rolle!) crown.

Nov 29, Moscow, RUS, VTB Arena, Shamo Boxing Promotion LLC
4x3: Alexander Emelianenko, 113,5,  TKO 1 (2.47)  Mikhail Koklyaev, 134,0,
sw: Edgar Ghukasyan,  W10-U  Kulwa Bushiri, Tan
WBA Asia, 100-90 on all cards.
George Chelokhsaev, 63,2,  W10-U  Han Hye Soo, 62,3,
97-93, 96-94 and 98-92. Chelokhsaev was down in the 2nd.
Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev, 67,4, Uzb  W8-M  Vyacheslav Letovaltsiev, 66,2,
78-75, 77-76 and 76-76.
l: Vladimir Mysjev,  W6-U  Tsotne Sultanishvili, Geo
60-54 on all cards.
Vartan Harutyunyan, 104,2,  W4-U  Ivan Bezverkhyi, 97,2, Ukr
40-34 on all cards. Bezverkhyi was down in the 2nd and 4th.
4x2: Valeria Rodionova, 55,1,  W4-U  Daria Kutyrova, 52,9,
40-36 on all cards.

Nov 29, Torrelodones, SPA, Casino Gran Madrid
10x2, l: Miriam Gutierrez, Spa  W10-U  Keren Batiz, Ven
Gutierrez won the vacant interim WBA female 135 lb title on scores of 94-93, 95-92 and 96-91. Batiz had points deducted in the fifth (rabbit punching) and tenth (kidney punching). Gutierrez was down in the tenth.
sm: Damian Biacho, Spa  W10-U  Eusebio Arias, Spa
Biacho won the vacant Spanish 168 lb title on scores of 97-92, 96-93 and 99-90. After four it was scored 39-37 Arias, 38-38 and 39-37 Biacho. After seven the judges had it 67-66, 69-64 Biacho and 67-66 Arias
8x3, sf: Ricardo Hernandez, Spa  TKO 6  David Arteaga, Spa
Madrid 130 lb title. 39-37 Hernandez and 38-38 twice after four.
fly: Cristian Narvaez, Spa  W4-U  Carlos Alvarez, Spa
39-37 on all cards.

Nov 29, Viana, SPA:
m: Jorge Vallejo, Spa  W 4  Michael Mora, Nic/Spa

Nov 29, Dunkerque, FRA,
6x3, sm: Mehdi Salouane, Fra  KO 2  Mikael Mathieu, Fra
sm: Anthony Beccaria, Fra  W 6  Florian Bruneval, Fra
lh: Dylan Averlant, Fra  D 6  Jonathan Massamba, Fra
l: Dylan Carlier, Fra  D 6  Alain Christian Sangue, Fra
4x3, c: Alexandre Coustre, Fra  TKO 2  Cherif Benchardi, Fra

Nov 29, Aulnay sous Bois, FRA:
sl: Ayoub El Ghallouchi, Fra  W 8  Christopher Legendre, Fra
sw: Mahamadou Traore, Fra  W 6  Angel Emilov, Bul
4x3, m: Adji Sangare, Fra  TKO 3  Eric Kabongo, Fra
m: Keanu Klose, Fra  W 4  Danail Stoyanov, Bul
lh: Rachid Bello, Fra  D 4  Mohamed Sayah Dahmane, Fra

Nov 29, Elk, POL: Boxing Production (Darisusz Snarski)
sl: Michal Syrowatka, Pol  W8-U  Atilla Kayabasi, Ger
78-73, 79-72 and 79-73.
f: Piotr Gudel, Pol  W 6  Kamil Jaworek, Pol
6x3, sw: Bartosz Glowacki, Pol  TKO 3  Tomasz Goluch, Pol
l: Nadzir Bakhshyieu, Blr  W 8  Timur Kuzakhmedov, Ukr
Magomedillias Magomedov, 70,9, Rus  W6-U  Adam Grabiec, 72,1, Pol
60-54 on all cards.

Nov. 27, Firenze, ITA:
lth: Davide Faraci, Ita  TW 8  Vigan Mustafa, Ita
(Faraci retained Italian light-heavyweight title)
m: Sead Mustafa, Ita  W 6  Marco Papasidero, Ita
Female, l: Amal Wahby, Ita  W 6  Ksenija Medic, Ser

Nov 27, St Julian´s, MALTA, Hotel Intercontinental, Prize Boxing Promotion, mba
10x2: Patricia Berghult, 69,4, Swe  W10-U  Hannah Rankin, 69,5, UK
Berghult won the vacant (!) WBC Interim title (with the "real" title vacant!) and IBO titles on scores of 95-94, 96-93 twice (one vote announced as 94-93). Berghult floored Rankin with a left hook seconds into the fight  and was ahead 20-17 after two and Rankin could never really close the gap in a messy, more wrestling than boxing, fight. Referee Juergen Langos could well have deducted a point or two from Berghult.
sm: Niclas Elfstedt, Swe/Mal  W6-U  Petr Chmelik, Cze
Elfstedt had his smaller opponent under pressure and hurt him to the body but couldn´t finish it.
m: Christian Schembri, Mal  W8-U  Tomas Bezvoda, Cze
lh: Brandon Borg, Mal  W6-U  Michal Ryba, Cze
lh: Nikki Osim, Mal  W4-U  Adnan Hadzihajdic, B & H
4x3, sm: Fathi Brebesh, Mal  KO 4  Lajos Szilagyi, Hun
sf: Theon Camilleri, Mal  W4-U  Dmytro Kostenko, Ukr

Nov. 23, Gambolò, ITA:
Female, ft: Veronica Tosi, Ita  cTKO 4  Ana Nikolic, Ser

Nov. 23, Nepi, ITA:
sw: Francesco Sarchioto, Ita  W 6  Angel Mariano Castillo, Arg/Ita

Nov. 23, Roma, ITA:
Massimi-Leggeri, Flavio Morri, Ita  W 6  Stefan Mihailov, Ser

Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 19, Landau, GER, gba 10x3, c: Moritz Hütten, Ger KO 1 Vincenzo Drago, Ger Hütten won the vacant Int'l German - GBA v...

22/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sept. 12, Codroipo, ITA: m: Luca Chiancone, Ita W 6 Nicola Quarneti, Ita l: Francesco Santacroce, Ita W 6 Fabio Apolli...

17/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 4, Ostrava, CZE,Imperial Hotel, MSN Pol Promotions (Martin Mikolajczak) sl: Declan Geraghty, Ire TKO 5 Viacheslav Shulevskyi, Pol ...

09/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Aug 29, Brussels, BEL; Claridge, Only O1NE Boxing Promotions, All Eyez On Brussels III 10x3: Malik Zinad, 79,4, Lib TKO 3 Almir Sk...

02/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Aug 21, Hamburg, GER, Universum Gym, Universum Box Promotion (Ismail Özen) 12x3, h: Zhan Kossobutskiy, KO 2 Joey Daweiko, Daw...

25/08/2021

Amir Khan and Lee McAllister Respond to Afghan Boxers Plight by Offering Safe Haven

An appeal for information on the whereabouts of the Afghan boxers On Sunday night, as the news broke that the Taliban had taken the Afghanistan Capital Kabul, British & Irish Boxing Authority (BIBA) Vice President Gianluca Di Caro,...

21/08/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sanna Turunen Aug 14, Nyslott (Savonlinna), FIN, Huwila Arena 10x2: Sanna Turunen, 74,8, Fin W10-U Elene Sikmashvili...

20/08/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Aug 7, Ekaterinburg, RUS, Academy "RMK", RMK Boxing Promotion LLC Hayrik Nazaryan, 63,75, D4-M Alimatov Ramazon, 64,15, ...

11/08/2021

Other news

15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES
13/06/2012 - JAMOYE OUT; HALL IN
10/06/2012 - PAVLIK STOPS SIGMON
10/06/2012 - DI ROCCO vs BAUWENS
01/06/2012 - TABAGHUA UPDATE
26/05/2012 - OQUENDO STOPS ABELL
25/05/2012 - PULEV vs HELENIUS
23/05/2012 - HAAPOJA INJURED
20/05/2012 - KESSLER STOPS GREEN
19/05/2012 - GUARTOS PASSES
02/05/2012 - SANAVIA RETIRES
16/04/2012 - ITALIAN NEWS
12/04/2012 - POEDER TO COME BACK
01/04/2012 - TAKAM STOPS BOTHA