There are 59.966 boxer records, at least 558.320 bouts and 9.585 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

 

 

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson


Nikita Tszyu against Danilo Creati

April 24, Sydney, NSW, Hordern Pavillion, No Limits Promotion
10x2, s-fy: Clara Lescuret, Arg  W10-U  Linn Sandstrom, Swe/Aus
Lescuret retained the WBA female super flyweight title on scores of 100-90, 99-91 and 97-93.
sw: Nikita Tszyu, Aus  W10-U  Danilo Creati, Ita/Aus
Tszyu retained the Australian super welterweight title on scores of 100-88, 100-89 and 99-90.

Apr. 21, Massa, ITA:
Gallo, Claudio Grande, Ita  W 6  Yin Caicedo, Col

Apr. 20, Sestu, ITA:
sw: Stefano Lai, Ita  TKO _  Stuart Maxwell, GB
b: Fabio Crobeddu, Ita  TKO _  Pol Jeremia McElligot, Irl

April 20, Ringkobing, DEN, ROFi Center, TK Promotion
6x3: Angel Gustavo Schmitt, 87,4, Arg  TKO 6 (0.49)  Jeppe "Pain Train" Moller Christensen, 90,3, Den  
48-47 twice for Schmitt after five and 49-46 Christensen, a local hero, who is an exciting brawler with a poor defence - and in the final round he was hurt, stayed upright and Schmitt followed up until it was stopped.
8x3: Jacob Bank, 77,5, Den  W8-U  Hernan David Perez, 76,0, Arg
80-71x3. Perez was down in the 5th but gave the Dane a good fight.
6x3: Steffen Rorstrom, 84,4, Den  W6-M  Amre Allman, 84,4, Den  
60-54, 59-55 and 57-57 in this all-Danish matchup where Amran started well but faded along the way.
4x3: Nesar Kunduzi, 58,8, Den  W4-U  Ilia Beruashvili, ?, Geo
40-35x3. Beruashvili had a point deducted in the third.
4x3: Morten Givskov, 106,5, Den  KO 2 (0.44)  Davit Gogishvili, ?, Geo

April 20, Zagreb, CRO,
10x2, w: Ivana Habazin, Cro W10-U   Kinga Magyar, Hun
Habazin won the vacant WBC and  WBA Interim titles on scores of 99-92, 98-92 and 97-93.
6x3: Pezhman Seifkhani, 117,5, Swe  KO 5  Demir Gulamic, ?, B-H
Gulamic was floored in the third and twice in the fourth before going down and out in the 5th after a right hook.
6x3: Paolo Magui, 61,8, Swe TKO 3   Mike Jurik, 62,5, Cze
Jurik was down in the second.
c: Marko Calic, Cro vs  ??,
No fight for Fight Life's third representative on the show.

April 20, Vienna, AUS, Steffi Arena
12x3, lh: Carlos Alberto Lamela, Cub/Spa  KO 12 Mansur Elsaev, Aus  
Lamela floored Elsaev twice in the 11th and knocked out his opponent early in the final round to win the vacant EBU Silver title.
10x3,lh: Driton Isenaj, Aus  W10-U  Lucas Miller, Astr
Austrian light heavy title. An Australian fighting for the Austrian title?? Isenaj won on scores of 96-94 twice and 98-92.
10x2, sw: Dilara Yucel, Tur/Aus  TKO 5 (1.56)  Judi Waguthii, Ken
Yucel won the vacant WBFed female super welter tittle.
h: Nikola Prajo, Aius  W 6  Richard Vaczi, Hun
h: Denis Murselovic, Aus  TKO 6  Maximiliano Alejandro Sosa, Arg
c: Anthony Agyel, Aus  TKO 3  Bohuslav Jano, Cze

April 20, Wroclaw, POL,
10x3: Mateusz Masternak, 90,4, Pol  TKO 8 Jean Jacques Oliver,90,6,  Fra
Oliver gave Masternak a tough fight in the first four rounds but the Pole came on strong after that and stunned Oliver with a right hand - and then floored him in the 8th and the towel came in.
8x3, c: Michal Cieslak, Pol  TKO 4 (not out)  Juan Diaz, Ven
8x3, sm: Rafal Wolzecki, Pol  TKo 6  Damian Ezequiel Bonelli, Arg
8x3, m: Kamil Gardzielik, Pol  W8-U  Pavel Semjonov, Est
79-73 twice and 80-72.
6x3, sm: Kamil Bednarek, Pol  KO 3  Adam Koprowski, Pol
Bodypunch.
4x3, c: Kamil Slendak, Pol  W4-U  Cristian Norges Lopez, Cub/Pol
40-36, 39-37 twice.

April 20, Barcelona, SPA:
6x3: Ethan Jiminez, 66,5, Spa W dq  5 Rodrigio Labre, 66,15, Spa
4x3: Andreu Caballero, 71,15, Spa  W4-U  Mamadou Goita, 70,7, Spa
40-34 twice and 40-35.
4x3: Victor Hurtado, 64,0, Spa  KO 1  Gheorghe Plesca, 62,6, Mol
4x3: Eduard Curmiel, 79,7, Spa  KO 3  Eddy Ruiz, 79,7, Spa

April 20, Morata de Tajunas, SPA, Tundra Promotions
8x3, l: Antoniio Collado, Spa  TW5-U  Ricardo Hernandez, Spa
50-45 twice and 49-46. Hernandez was badly cut after an accidental clash of heads and it was stopped.
4x3, fly: Joshua Vallejo, Spa  D4-M  Eric Gomez, Spa
39-37 Gomez and 38-38 twice.

April 20, London, UK, York Hall, Queensberry
12x3, l: Sam Noakes, Uk  W12-U  Yvan Mendy, Fra
Noakes won the vacant EBU lightweight title on scores of 120-108x3.

April 20, Louvain La Neuve, BEL, 12 Rounds Promotion
10x3, sl: Antoine Vanackere, Bel  W10-U  Arblin Kaba, Ita
Vanackere won the vacant iBF Int'l super lightweight title on scores of 98-92 twice and 96-94.
8x3, l: Miko Khatcharyan, Bel  TKO 5 (not out) Edinso Torres, Ven/Spa
6x3, c: Quentin Raviart, Bel  KO 1  Milos Pavicevic, Ser
6x3, sf: Leonardo Strynckx, Bel  W6-U  Lazar Pantic, Ser
6x3, lh: Bruno Jacobs, Bel  W6-U  Kevin Bertogal, Fra
6x3, sl: Riccardo Anzalone, Bel  TKO 2  Igor Pavlovic, Ser
6x3, f: Stefan Voda, Bel  W6-U  Jefferon Vargas, Ecu/Spa

April 20, Herstal, BEL,
8x3, lh: Ziad El Mohor, Bel  KO 6  Cedric Spera, Bel
6x3, sw: Amaury Massenaux, Bel  W6-U  Merab Turkadze, Geo
6x3, sf: Geram Eloyan, Fra  KO 4  Milan Savic, Ser
6x3, m: Erdonis Maliqi, Bel  TKO 6 (not out)  Nika Nakashidze, Geo
6x3, sl: Nicolas Durigneaux, Bel  W6-U  Julien Dimna, Fra
6x3, m: Sohaib El Sialiti, Bel  KO 2  Sebastikan Saciri, Ser
6x3, sw: Saad Guseynov, Bel  W6-U  Raphael Petiti, Fra
6x3, sl: Anthony Loffet, Bel  W6-U  Jimmy Wailly, Fra
4x3, f: Lorenzo Fiore, Bel  KO 2  Kristijan Jovanovic, Ser
4x3, w: Kemran Ilyasov, Bel  W 4  Lucas Hautvas, Bel
4x3, sf: Ayoub El Sialiti, Bel  W4-U  Arnold Tot, Ser

April 20, Sint Truiden, BEL:
10x3, c: Michiel Partiens, Bel  TKO 5  Bahaa Al Darraji, Bel
Partoens won the vacant Belgian title.
10x3, m: Arburon Avdimetaj, Bel  KO 1  Nikolas Dzurnak, Cze
Avdimetaj won the vacant Belgian middleweight title.
6x2, sw: Sedem Ama, Bel  TKO 4  Leonora Grace Pace,
6x3, sw: Thomas van Wetten, Bel  W6-U  Anto Nakic, Cro
6x3, sw: Jimmy Winkel, Bel  W6-M  Luka Leskovic, Cro

April 20, Munich, GER, BMW Park  
10x3, lh:  Ralfs Vilcans, Lat  KO 3  Shefat Isufi, Ger
Isufi was knocked down in the 2nd and went down and out in the third  in this WBA Continental light heavyweight title fight.
10x3: c: JŲrgen Uldedaj, Ger  W10-U  Damir Beljo, B-H
10x3, lh: Yehor Velikovskyi, Ukr/Ger  TKO 8  Petro Lakotskyi, Ukr
Uldedaj won the WBA Continental title on scores of 97-93, 98-93 and 99-91.
8x3, sm: Willi Knorpp, Ger  W8-S  Dimitar Tilev, Ger
6x3, sw: Muzamiru Kakande, Ger  KO 2  Jose Gregorio Marcano, Ven/Spa
4x3, c: Rawil Fatullaew, Ger  W6-U  Slavisa Simeunovic, B-H

April 20. Fribourg, SWI:
6x2: Tessa Van Stenus, 63,2, Nth  W6-S  Anais Kistler, 64,1, Swi
6x3: Shipion Hoti, 90,2, Swi  W6-U  Josip Pehar, 90,3, B-H
6x3: Yves Tazi Kusongo, 66,1, Swi  W6-U  Jan Rotter, 66,8, Cze

Apr. 20, Bagno a Ripoli, ITA:
h: Edoardo Giustini, Ita  W 6  Toni Visic, Cro
lth: Josip Perkovic, Cro  TW 4  Vigan Mustafa, Ita
sw: Michele De Filippo, Ita  W 6  Francesco Lezzi
w: Leonardo Sarti, Ita  cTKO 3  Giampaolo Sazzini, Ita
sb: Alex Ferramosca, Ita  W 6  Matteo Fiorini, Ita

Apr. 20, Cernusco sul Naviglio, ITA:
sm: Petro Frolov, Ukr/Ita  W 8  Omir Rodriguez, Pan

Apr. 20, Fermo, ITA:
sl: Lorenzo Tulli, Ita  W 6  Marius Col, Mol

April 20, Pardubice, CZE:
sm. Maxim Schejbal,, Cze  W 6  Daniel Bazo, Cze
4x3, h: Mattej Hudak, Cze  TKO 1  Roman Puky, Cze

April 20, Bourgoin Jallieu, FRA:
10x3, w: Yanis Mehah, Fra  W10-U  Cedrick Peynaud, Fra
Mehah retained the French title on scores of 99-91, and 96-93 twice.
sw: Mehdi Ghoulem, Fra  W6-U  Bogdan Draskovic, Ser
59-55 twice and 58-56.
f: Nestor Annabitarte Correa, Fra  TKO 1  Uros Nenadovic, Ser
4x2, sl: Lilia Cherifi, Fra  W4-U  Ksenija Medic, Ser
40-36x3.

April 20, Forbach, FRA:
c: Gorik Khanguieldyan, Fra  W 6 (58-56)  Nusret Ainto, Ger
l: Hrayr Shahverdyan, Arm  W 8 (77-75)  Eduardo Cortes Hernandez, Mex

April 20, Fourmies, FRA:
h: David Spilmont, Fra  TKO 3  Artsiom Charniakevich, Blr

April 20, Pau, FRA:
w: Abibe Bennama, Fra  W 6  Luka Tchilauri, Geo

April 20, Hyeres, FRA:
c: c: Brian Omer, Fra  W6-U  Sadok Sebki, Tun
59-55x3.

April 20, Challans, FRA:
c: Lorenzo Critelli, Fra  W 4 (39-37)  Flavien Venot, Fra

April 20, Divion, FRA:
6x3, fly: Bacho Jintcharadze, Geo  D6-M  Julien Roeder, Fra
58-56 Jintcharadze, 56-56 and 57-57.
4x3, l: Djamal Hadjab, Fra  W4-U  Angelo Turco, Bel
40-36 twice and 39-37.

April 20, Chaumont, FRA:
h: Clement Gilet, Fra  TKO 4  Elvis Smajlovic, B-H
lh: Agop Margaryan, Fra  W6-U  Kristijan Djakovic, Ser
60-54 twice and 59-55.

April 20, Pantin, FRA:
c: Ferdy Zongo, Fra  KO 2  Adel Belhalchemo, Fra

April 20, Bastia, FRA:
sm: Mustapha Zaouche, Fra  W 6 (58-56)  Pierre Rosadini, Fra

April 20, Pezenas, FRA:
sw: Lucas Migotti, Fra  KO 1  Torinike Surmava, Geo
sl: Clement Casanova, Fra  W6-U  Slim Ben Hadj, Fra
59-55 and 58-56 twice.
sb: Francis Don Navarro, Fra  W4-U  Kevin Dissaux, Fra
40-36x3.

Apr. 19, Roma, ITA:
cr: Claudio Squeo, Ita  W 10 UD  Niklas Rasanen, Fin
(vacant IBF European cruiserweight title)
scores: 97-92, 96-93, 96-93
* (birth name: Giuseppe Claudio Squeo)
l: Marvin Demollari, Ita  V PT 8  Vincenzo Finiello, Ita
cr: Kevin Di Napoli, Ita  TKO 1  Endri Jakupi, Alb
sw: Cristian Ciambotti, Ita  DRAW 6  Jonny Zeze, Cam/Ita
* (birth name: Jonny Joel Zeze Sigheh)
ft: Salvatore Contino, Ita  W 6  Leotrim Rexhepi, Kos

April 19, Hospitalet de Llobregat, SPA, Hesperia Tower Hotel, Team Solť
Diego Silva, Spa  W6-U  Anuar Salas, Col/Spa
60-54, 59-54, 57-56.
4x2, fly: Chaimae Bounouar, Spa  D4-M  Gabriella Gaselle Paez, Arg
39-38 Bounouar and 38-38 twice.

Apr. 18, Pescara, ITA:
Female: ft: Jasmine Di Felice, Ita  W 8  Antonina Cuti, Ita
* (birth name: Jasmine Noemi Di Felice)

Apr. 14, ShkodŽr, ALB:
lth: Aleksander Ramo, Alb/Ita  W 6  Henriques Lando, Ang

Apr. 13, Milano, ITA:
cr: Komi Paul Amefiam, Togo/Ita  W 4  Semion Mariniuc, Mol
sl: Cristinel Alexandru Bindar, Rom/Ita  W 4  Christian Danilo Guido, Arg/Mal

Apr. 13, Pomezia, ITA:
cr: Francesco Cataldo, Ita  W 8  Kevin Greenwood, GB

Apr. 13, Milano: ITA:
cr: Komi Paul Amefiam, Togo/Ita  W 4  Semion Martiniuc, Moldavia
sl: Cristinel Alexandru Bindar, Rom/Ita  W 4  Christian Danilo Guido, Arg/Mal

Apr. 13, Paesana, ITA:
sw: Alessio Terragno, Ita  TKO __ (Rtd)  Belmin Hodzic, BA

Apr. 6, Seregno, ITA:
lth: Mohamed Elmaghraby, Egy/Ita  W 8  Giorgi Kandelaki, Geo
sw: Roner Alcantara Viola, DR/Ita  TKO 2 (Rtd)  Panajot Puli, Alb/Tur

Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

Archive

ERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson June 9, Castelfidardo, ITA: Charlemagne Metonyekpon, 63.500, Ita W 10 UD Marco Filippi, 63.500, Ita (vacant WBC Mediterranean supe...

12/06/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson June 2, Cologne, GER, XPOST, bdb 8x3, sw. Rico Müller, Ger W8-S Ernesto Espana, Ven 8x3, h: Kevin Saszik, Ger W8-U ...

05/06/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson May 26, Karlsruhe, GER; Mach1, Melina Maibaum, bdb 8x2, b: Melina Maibauim, Ger TKO 1 Sabine Hempel, Ger 4x2, ö...

29/05/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson May 19, Guastalla, ITA: m: Hassan Kobba, Ita W 6 Luigi Mantegna, Ita ft: Arnaldo Marku, Alb/Ita DRAW 6 M...

22/05/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson May 12, Antwerp, BEL: sm: Furkan Gundogdu, Bel W 6 Serhii Ksendov, Ukr 6x2, l: Tarek Hamite, Bel KO 2 Luka Veljovic, B...

16/05/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson May 5, Tirana, ALB, Olympic Park 8x3, m: Marius Antonietti, Alb TKO 7 Edis Biberovic, B-H Antonietti, behind on points, floored Bi...

09/05/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson April 27, Nuremberg, GER, KIA Metropole Arena, Dream Boxing (Jürgen Brähmer), bdb 12x3, c: Huseyn Cinkara, Ger TKO 2 (1.06) Armend Xhoxhaj,...

01/05/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nikita Tszyu against Danilo Creati April 24, Sydney, NSW, Hordern Pavillion, No Limits Promotion 10x2, s-fy: Clara Lescuret, Arg...

25/04/2024

Other news

02/10/2022 - EDER JOFRE DEAD 86
12/10/2021 - Tony DeMarco passes
15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES