There are 59.535 boxer records, at least 556.750 bouts and 9.568 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

 

 

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson

June 25, Roma, ITA:
sl: Armando Casamonica  W 6  Fernando Mosquera, Col/Spa
w: Giacomo Micheli, Ita  TKO 4  Alessio Mastromatteo, Ita
sl: Alex Massala, Ita  W 4  Pasquale Barile, Ita
(full name: Alex Guicheney Massala Massala)

June 25, Colbordolo di Vallefoglia, ITA:
Besart Pireva, 77.800, Kos  TKO 4  Nikolas Panic, 76.500, B-H

June 24, Rostock, GER, Stadthalle, P2M-Boxen, bdb
10x3: Marios Kollias, 103,0, Gre/÷rebro, Swe TKO 3 (1.54) Felix Langberg, 111,6, Rostock, Ger
Kollias won the WBA Continental Europe title in what on paper was a big upset but in real life Kollias is a much better fighter than Langberg. The Greek took the fight to Langberg from the start working the head and body. Langberg tried to cover up but was drawn into a fight he didn't want to have and was in trouble in the second. In the third it got worse and he was soon out on his feet and referee Oliver Brien made a timely stoppage.
10x2, f: Nina Meinke, Berlin, Ger W10-U Kimika Miyoshi, Jap
Meinke won WBA Gold World (sic!) title on scores of 100-90 and 99-91 twice. Miyoshi was outclassed but braver than brave and kept coming with an extra plus for the final round.
10x3, sm: Simon Zachenhuber, Erding, Ger TKO 5 (2.26) Armen Ypremyan, Fra
Zachenhuber won the IBF Europe and WBA Continental Europe titles as he floored Ypremyan with a southpaw left in the fifth and then followed up until the referee had to step in. But before that it was mainly misses and lots of posing from the German star while Yepremyan plugged away the best he could.
8x3, h: Peter Kadiru, Hamburg, Ger TKO 2 (1.47) Yassine Khedim, Fra
Khedim was too brave for his own good and was floored in both the first and second. Finally the towel came in - and Khedim protested of course but he was well beaten at that time.
6x3: Viktor Jurk, Flensburg, Ger W6-U  Christian Demaj, Alb/Ger
Demaj was down in the third but did a good job of smothering his much bigger opponent in a messy fight.
10x3, sm: Petro Ivanov, Karlsruhe, Ger TKO 12 (2.55) Gino Kanters, Nth
Ivanov showered Kanters with light punches  and won every round at the end the IBF International title. Kanters was strong kept himself together well but was tiring and then hurt by a left hook to the body in the eleventh. Early in the 12th another left hook downstairs put him down. Finally, a left hook to the head floored him again and as he got up the referee stopped it.
6x3, sm: Max Suske, Stralsund, Ger TKO 1 (2.08) Emran Aliju, Ger
Aliju was floored by a left hook and the towel came in - too soon it seemed.
10x3, sw: Araik Marutjan, Greifswald, Ger TKO 5 (not out) Jan Meiser, Berlin, Ger
Marutjan won German BDB super welter title flooring Meiser in the first and second and hurting him late in the fourth. Meiser's corner then retired their man who was cut and had a busted nose. Marutjan was stunned though in the second as he tried to finish it but recovered well.
6x3, sw: Agasi Margaryan, Greifswald, Ger W6-U Sidney da Rosa Manuel, Por
59-55 twice and 58-56. Margaryan won fair enough, fought well but looked fragile when Manuel got him under pressure.
6x3: Ramzan Amkhadov, Rostock, Ger W6-M Bacho Jintcharadze, Geo
58-557, 59-55 and 58-58. I had it 57-57 in what was a good learning fight for Amkhadov.
8x2, l: Dilar Kisikyol, Hamburg, Ger  W8-U Farina RŲmling, KŲln, Ger
Kisikiyol was too strong for RŲmling, punched a lot but couldn't do any damage.
6x3, l: Franklyn Dwomoh, Hamburg, Ger W6-U Achiko Odikadze, Geo
60-54x3. Odikadze was in it to survive and did so easily even if he was shaken in the third.
6x3, sf: Ilyas Can Kali, Bielefeld, Ger W6-U Michel Marcano, Ven
60-54 twice and 59-55. Good fight where Marcano tagged Kali a few times but was outboxed at times.


Denis Bartos

June 24, Rakovnik, CZE,
10x3, l: Denis Bartos, Cze  W 10 Jan Kafka, Cze
Bartos won the vacant Czech lightweight title
4x3, lh: Michal Ryba, Cze  TKO 2  Przemyslaw Binienda, Pol

June 24, Usti nad Labem, CZE:
10x3, lh: Tomas Adamek, Pol  W10-S  Viktor Agateljan, Pol
Adamek retained the Czech light heavyweight title fighting with a torn biceps winning a split decision.
lh: Tomas Ivachov, Cze  W 10  Jiri Kroupa, Cze
h: Tomas Salek, Cze  W 6  Pavlo Krolenko, Ukr
m: Mykyta Alistratov, Cze  W 6  Matus Babiak, Cze
4x3, m: Erkan Murat, Cze  TKO 2 (not out) Petr Gina, Cze

June 24, Kolding, DEN, Forum, TK Promotion
10x3: Jacob Bank, 75,8, Den  W10-U  Ralfs Vilcans, 75,9, Lat  
Bank won the vacant WBO European title winning every round along the way and we were many who expected a different outcome in this one but Bank impressed. It was scored 100-89 twice and 100-90.
8x3: Jeppe Moller Christensen, 90,3, Den W8-U Amine Boucetta, 95,0, Bel
Boucetta came in 3kg over the agreed weight but it was settled with a 400 Euro fine. Tough fight for "Pain Train" but a deserved win on scores of 78-74 twice and 77-75.
4x3: Victor Hoveling, 68,8, Den  KO 3 (0.44) Djiby Diagne, 67,4, Nth
Diagne did well in thne first two but was then nailed and went down and out. 20-18 Hoveling on all cards after two.
4x3: Emil Kot, 76,4, Den W6-U Georgi Kandelaki, 75,5, Geo
60-52x3. Kandelaki had points deducted in both the third and fifth for holding.
4x3; Nesar Kunduzi, 57,0, Den  TKO 1 (2.56) Pol McEllington, 53,1, Uk/?
4x3: Mikkel Gribsholt, 56,9, Den KO 2 (2.42) Rosha Donchenko, 56,1, Geo
6x2: Roseanna Cox, 77,2, N Z TKO 2 (0.57) Nana Chakvashvili, 73,7, Geo
Chakvashvili was a poor opponent already during her days as a featherweight.

June 24, Flensburg, GER, bdb
8x3, sw: Freddy Kiwitt, Ger  TKO 3  Dustin Ammann, Ger
6x3, h: Dennis Bege, Ger  W 6  Soso Abuladze, Geo
4x3, c: Haris Dzindo, Ger TKO 2 (not out) Daniel Bazo, Cze
Dzindo announced his retirement after the fight. He's also involved in bareknuckle fighting.
4x3, m: Almir Skrijelj, Mne  W 4  Aleksandar Kuvac,

June 24, Ludwigsburg, GER, MHP Arena, bdb
10x2, miniw: Sarah Bormann, Ger  W10-U  Perla Perez, Mex
Bormann retained the WBC Interim title and added the IBF interim title to her collection with a clear win over Perez.
10x3: h. Daniel Dietz, Gerr  TKO 1  Anil Can Yildiz, Ger
Dietz retained the Int'l German BDB title.
6x3, m: Fabrizio Rubino, Ger  W6-S  Ibo Maier, Ger
 A big brawl erupted between rounds one and two and both were dq:d - but then co-promoter Rainer Gottwald intervened and the referee and supervisor changed their minds.
sm: Ali Hetemi, Ger  KO 4  Krisztian Kovacs, Hun

June 24, Heilbronn, GER, Eisstadion, bdb
10x3, sw: Slawa Spomer, Ger TKO 8 Felice Moncelli, Ita
Spomer retained the WBO Global title with a stoppage win over Moncelli.
m: Vincent Feigenbutz, Ger  TKO 4 (2.30)  Marcus Jesus Cornejo, Arg
Paul Wall, Ger  TKO 5  Sifeddine El Moussaih, Ger
Hamsat Shadalov, Ger  W6-U  David Rajuili, RSA/Ger
60-53 twice and 60-52.
Ahmet Sor, Ger  W4-U  Marek Cureja, Cze
39-37 twice and 40-36.
Mehmet Sor, Ger  W4-U  Janos Penzes,
m: Anatoli Muratov, Ger  TKO 6  Sergej Guliakevich, Blr/Pol
sl: Rudi Hoffmann, Ger  W6-U  Ondrej Toman, Cze
60-54 twice and 59-55.
l: Nenad Stancic, Ger  TKO 4  Adrian Orban,
Hugo Micallef, Mon  W6-U  Michal Bulik,
59-55 twice and 59-56.
sw: German Skliarov,  TKO 1  Krisztian Santa, Hun

June 24, Bron, FRA:
10x3, c: Leonardo Mosquera, Fra  TKO 5  John Franck Mendy, Fra
Mosquera retained the French cruiser title
m: Keanu Klose, Fra  D6-M  Pierre Rosadini, Fra
58-56 Klose and 57-57 twice.
h: Pavel Sour, Cze  W 4  Adil Rusidi, Cze
4x3, c: Bohuslav Jano, Cze  TKO 2 (not out)  Roman Puky, Cze

June 24, St Gallen, SWI:
Egzon Maliqaj, 72,5, Swi  TKO 4  Ference Katona, 72,2, Hun
60 days medical suspension for Katona
Angel Roque, 77,5, Swi  W 6  Tomas Bezvoda, Cze

June 24, Basel, SWI;
Arnold Gjergjaj, 107,3, Swi  KO 4  Kristaps Zutis, 98,6, Lat
Medical suspension 60 days for Zutis. Gjergjaj retained the WBFed I-C title.
Abnor Nori Lashari, 61,8, Swi  TKO 3  Ricards Zarins, 61,0, Lat
Shcipjon Hoti, 86,8, Swi  TKO 5  Adel Kobilica, 88,5, B-H

June 24, Wangen im Allgau, GER, Timo Schwarzkopf, bdb
8x3, h:  Umut Camkiran, Tur/Ger  TKO 1  Alen Lauriolle, Ger
Camkiran, bigger than ever, walked through Lauriellle with ease.
sw: Dennis Dauti, Ger  W 8  Francesco Lezzi, Ita
lh: Alpay Yaman, Ger  W 8  Robert Talarek, Pol
6x3, sm: Willi Knorpp, Ger  TKO 3  Kenan Catic, B-H
6x3, m: Mahmoud El Shibany, Ger  TKO 2  Tomas Gaspar, Slo
4x3, l: Eduardp Bajak, Ger  TKO 3  Marko Pavlovic, Ser

June 24, Alfdor, GER, Sporthalle, Kasim Gashi
0x2, sw: Ema Kozin, Slv  W10-U  Timea Belik, Hun
Kozin retained the WBFed super welter title on scores of 100-90x3.
10x2: w: Ikram Kerwat, Ger  W10-U  Claudia Andrea Lopez, Arg
Kerwat, with Roy Jones Jr in her corner, won the vacant WBFed welter title on scores of 97-93 twice and 96-94.
m: Kasim Gashi, Ger  TKO 3  Gabor Detze, Hun
6x3, c: Umar Tsomaev, Ger  TKO 1  Tamas Laska, Hun
6x3, w: Devrim GŲkduman, Ger  KO 3  Roland Hamar, Hun
4x3, sw: Noah Fischer, Ger  W4-U  Pal Olah, Hun
4x3, w: Ilas Mitaev, Ger  TKO 1  Ferenc Katona, Hun
4x3, sm: Arjan Ejupii Ger  W 4  Mazen Gierke, Ger
6x3,, sw: Hamlet Babayan, Ger  TKO 4  Csaba Toth, Hun

June 24, Rouen, FRA:
sm: Lancelot Proton de la Chapelle, Fra  W8-U  Kevin Lesa Nguivason, Fra
79-73x3.
sl: Meryl Vegas, Fra  Wtd4-U  Nathan Augustine, Fra
Technical decision, 39-37 twice and 40-36.
sw: Romain Lehot, Fra  W6-U  Sie Palenfo, Fra
59-55 twice 60-54.

June 24, Fontenay-sous-Bois, FRA:
f: Kaddour Hmiani, Fra  D ?  Carlos Daniel Cordoba, Arg
m: Adel Aghroud, Fra  TKO 2  Marty Keyes, Ire/?
w: Gael Kebe, Fra  W4-U  Georgi Velichkov, Bul
40-36x3.

June 24, Pierrefitte, FRA:
l. Imrane Bentchakal, Fra  W 6  Bazargur Jugder, Cze
sl: Kylian Joos, Fra  W6-U  Elshan Seidov, Geo
60-54x3.

June 24, Vernoux-en Vivarais, FRA:
lh: Brice Clavier, Fra  D8-U  David Radeff, Fra
76-76x3!
m: Cedric Peynaud, Fra  W ? Quentin Fontaine, Fra
m: Corentin Avelange Gerard, Fra  W4-U  Serozha Karapetyan, Fra
39-37x3.

June 24, Charleville-Mezieres, FRA:
sf: Yoni Valverde Jr, Fra  TKO 1  Giorgi Kitiashvili, Geo

June 24, Chartesl, FRA:
lh: Fabrice Lewis Menayame, Fra  WD6-S  Guillaume Haye, Fra
58-56 Menayame, 57-57 and 59-55 Haye.
sm: Bilal Kanouni, Fra  W 4 (40-36)  Thomas Lacroix, Fra

June 24, Toulouse, FRA:
10x3, m: Ismael Seck, Fra  KO 8  Anas El Abid, Ger
Seclk won the vacant IBO Continental title.
sl: Alain Christian Sangue, Fra  W10-S  Anthony Riviere, Fra
96-94 on all cards, 2-1 Sangue, who won the IBO Continental title.
w: Nuali Erdogan, Fra  W8-U  Melbyn Hernandez, Ven/Spa
77-74x2, 79-72.
w: Mohamed Kani, Fra  W6-U  Khvtiso Titberia, Geo
60-54x3.

June 24, Tarnos, FRA:
sm: Peio Boulin, Fra  W dq 5  Gary Mouhet, Fra

June 24, Rocourt, BEL:
10x3, sl: Jessy Petit Jean, Bel  KO 4  Viorel Simion, Rom
h: Dimitri Lamborelle, Bel  W 4  Ivica Jakopic, Cro

June 24, Chioggia, ITA:
w: Riccardo Crepaldi, Ita  W 6  Dimitrije Djordjevic, Ser
Female: l: Linda-Rossella Tescaroli, Ita  W 6  Aleksandra Vujovic, Ser

June 24, Civitavecchia, ITA:  
sm: Simone Bicchi, Ita  W 8  Milos Janjanin, Bosnia-Erzegovina
l: Daniel Spada, Ita  W 8  Marko Dmitrovic, Bosnia-Erzegovina
lth: Saad Fathi Saad, Lib  TKO 2  Kevin Gerad, Francia
sl: Cristian Malvitano, Ita  DRAW 6  Maycol Escobar, Nic/Ita
sl: Davide Carpentieri, Ita  TKO 2  Samuel Niculescu, Romania
ft:  Salvatore Contino, Ita  W 6  Axel Terzian, Fra
Female: l: Valentina Angiolini, Ita  W 6  Marie Kirsty Footman, GB

June 24, Catania, ITA:
sl: Leonard Bajrami, Ita  W 6  Dmitri Blinov, Mol

June 23, Empoli
sl: Simone Vanni, Ita  TKO 3  Halil Peka, Geo

June 23, Bilbao, SPA:
Fran Mendoza, Spa  W8-U  Nano Santana, Spa
78-74 twice and 79-73.
fly: Mario Ospina, Spa  W6-U  Gerson Larios, Col/Spa
Jokin Garcia, Spa  W  Daniel Ibarguen, Spa
Jesus Larso, Spa  KO 1  Calvin Jordan Carruthers, Uk/?

June 22 Paris, Espace Hoche, FRA:
10x3, sw: Bakary Samake, Fra  W10-U  Mariel Agundez Bustamente, Mex
Samke won the IBF Youth title on scores of 99-90 twice amd 98-91.
w: Mehdi Choualem, Fra  NC  Otto Gamez, Ven
lh: Benjamin Mendes Tani, Fra  W6-U  Sofiane Quioit, Fra
59-55 twice and 60-54.

June 22, Paris, FRA:Cirque Bormann
8x3, f: Christ Esabe, Fra  W8-U  Jose Armando Valdes Bernal, Mex
80-72x2, 79-73.
sb: Elie Konki, Fra  W8-M  Sebastian Alejandro Castillo, Arg
77-75, 78-74 and 76-76.
8x2, sf: Rima Ayadi, Fra  W8-U  Lucrecia Belen Arrieta, Arg
79-73x3.
l: Bakari Diallo, Fra  W4-U  Mikheil Gabinashvili, Geo
40-36 twice and 39-37.

June 19, Samara, RUS:
Andrey Storsky, 91,3,  W6-U  Austine Nnamdi, 90,9, Nig
59-55x3.

Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Feb 25, Wiesbaden GER, Black Wolves Fight Club 10x3, h: Viktor Faust, Ukr/Ger KO 3 Marcos Antonio Ahumada, Arg Ahumada was floored...

28/02/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Feb 17, Pertuis, FRA: 10x3, sw: Reda Kham, Fra KO 4 Ali Yammouni, Fra Kham retained the French super welter title. ...

21/02/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Feb 10. Debica, POL: 6x3, lh: Lukasz Plawecki, Pol W6-U Ladislav Nemeth, Slo 60-52x3. Feb...

15/02/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Feb 3, Hasselt, BEL: 10x3, sl: Hovhannes Martirosyan, Bel TKO 8 Tony Rashid, Tan Martirosyan added the IBO I-C title to his collection b...

07/02/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Jan 28, Deauville, FRA, Casino de Deaville 10x3, c: Brandon Glanton, US, TTKO 3 (not out) Emil Markic, B-H Glanton won the vacant ...

31/01/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Jan 20, Gilleleje, DEN, Gilleleje Hallen, 4x2: Sofie Vinther Rosshaug, 50,5, Den W 4 (40-36) Evelin Camporeale, 51,0, Ita Pro debu...

26/01/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Jan 13, Copenhagen, DEN, Royal Arena, Danish Fight Night (Bettina Palle) 12x3: Oliver Mieng, 69,3, Den D12-S Felice Moncelli, 69,8, Ita ...

18/01/2024

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Dec 26, Bern, SWI, Kursaal, Leander Strupler 10x3, sf: Angelo Pena, Swi KO 5 Sofiane Takoucht, FRa Pena won the vacant IBO Contine...

27/12/2023

Other news

02/10/2022 - EDER JOFRE DEAD 86
12/10/2021 - Tony DeMarco passes
15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES