There are 59.467 boxer records, at least 556.470 bouts and 9.551 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

 

 

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson


Sebastian Formella

Oct 3, Hamburg, GER, Grosse Freiheit 36, Boxien Im Norden, bdb
10x2, sb: Phannarai Netisri, Thai/Ger  W10-U  Danielle Bennett, US
Netsiri retained the WBFed and WIBF titles on scores 98-92 on all cards.
8x3, sw: Sebastian Formella, Ger  KO 8  Azael Condo, Pan
10x3, m: Besir Ay, Ger  TKO 10  Florian Wildenhof, Ger
German, bdb, title.
6x3, sm: Edison Demaj, Ger  TKO 2  Chris Herrmann, Ger
6x3, sm: Alexander Chupil, Ger  TKO 3  Luizim Muaremi, Ger
6x3, m: Alexander Pavlov, Ger  TKO 1  Bato Berkatashvili, Geo

1 ottobre 2023, Sorbolo Mezzani, ITA:
sl: Joseph Okoye, Ita  cTKO 5  Andrea Piras, Ita
ft: Mattia Occhinero, Ita  W 6  Yuri Zanoli, Ita

Oct. 1, Tivoli, ITA:
lt-h: Matteo Gubinelli, Ita  TKO 3  Fogag Nembot, ???

Sept. 30, Chieve, ITA:
h: Michele Ogliari, Ita  KO 2  Marsil Ebouzaken, Mal
sm: Cezar Ieseanu, Ita  TKO 1  Sven Zammit, Mal

Sept. 30, Sosua, Dominican Republic:
cr, Davide Brito, Ita  TKO 2  Frank Mola, Dom. Rep.
sl, Edoardo D’Addazio, Ita  KO 8  Eloy Rada, Ven

Sep 30, Antalya, TUR,Regnum Carya Hotel, Ural Boxing Promotions, Patriot, Complete Decision
12x3: Otto Wallin, 107,5, Swe/US  W12-S  Murat Gasiev, 98,0 Rus/US/Arm
Wallin won the WBA I-C title on scores of 115-113 twice with 117-111 Gassiev on the third card. Aleksey Sukachecv who saw the fight live on TV from his home in Tel Aviv, had it 115-114 Gassiev but said it was very close and anything inside 116-112 for either man was realistic. There were no knockdowns and little drama as Wallin boxed behind his southpaw jab and defended himself well. Gassiev was shaken in the fifth. Gassiev was too patient, punched hard but not enough and Wallin looked like a deserved winner. This was  also an IBF eliminator for the # 2 spot in their ratings. Wallin was # 9 and Gassiev # 12.
10x3, sw: Khuseyn Baysangurov, ?  W 10  Fatih Keles, Tur
8x3, sw: Albert Khamkhoev, Rus  KO 4  Meshack Mwankemwa, Tan

Sep 30, Ilsenburg, GER, Harzlandhalle, Universum Box Promotion, bdb
10x3, lh: Serhat Guler, Tur  KO 5  Rostam Ibrahim, Ger
Guler won the WBC International Silver title After four it was scored 39-37 twice and 38-38.
10x3, h: Mourad Aliev, Fra  W10-U  Evginios Lazarides, Gre/Ger
Aliev retained the WBC Int'l Silver title on scores of 100-89, and 99-90 twice. Lazarrideswas dowm in the second but again Aliev made hard work of it.
8x3: Jose Lardet, 125,5, Cub/Ger  TKO 2 (1.55)  Awadh Tamim, 113,5, Tan/Swe
Tamim was out of his league in this one but did alright in the first, covering up well and fighting back. Larudet was patient, took his time and broke through in the second with 1-2 combos followed by a right uppercut and Tamim went down. He was wobbly but it looked like the fight would continue but then the referee wisely called it off.
6x3, sf: Ousama Kebdani, Ger  TKO 5  Bakhtiyar Isgandarzada, Aze/Ger
IIsgandarzada retired himself with an arm injury.
6x3, h: Amsal Mujovic, Ger  KO 2  Davit Gogishvili, Geo
6x3, sw: Carlo Josue Angeles Toledo, Ger  W6-U  Pal Olah, Hun
6x3, m: Kyrylo Moha, Ukr  TKO 2  Jegorz Zurkovs, Lat

Sep 30, Berlin, GER, Columbia Club, Troja Boxing Grouo, gba
The planned main fights with Nico Venetis and Rasul Alautdinov fell thorugh.
10x3, w: Volkan GŲkcek, Ger  KO 5  Allah Dad Rahimi, Afg
GŲcek won the vacant German GBA Int'l title.
6x3, sf: Michael Kannler, Ger  KO 1  Musti El Zein, Ger
4x3, c: Justin Marvin Hoffmann, Ger  KO 1  Steven Mark Crane, UK/
?4x3, sl: Francy Luzoho, Ire  TKO 2 (not out)  Jan Prokes, Cze
4x3, w: Ali Sidiqi, Ger  W4-U  Will O'Reilly, Uk/?
6x3, sl: Shoaib Akhtar, Ger  TKO 1  Petr Botos, Cze
6x3, w: Donsley Figino, Fra  KO 2  Erik Misurda, Cze
4x3, h: Philipp Pankin, Ger  TKO 1  Milan Ruso, Cze
4x3, sm: Maurice Milcke, Ger  W 4  Mazen Girke, Ger
4x3, m: Jordan Hammonds, Uk/?  TKO 1  Martin Cerny, Cze
4x3, sl: Francy Luzoho, Ger  TKO 2 (not out)  Jan Prokes, Cze
4x3, w: Bilal Berkoun, Ger  TKO 2  Pavel Herman, Cze
4x3, sl: Josh Haynez, Uk/?  TKO 1  Lee Barnes Jr, Uk/?
4x3, c: Daniel Bialek, Cze  TKO 3  David Calveley, Uk/?
4x3, sm: Federico Stroppa, Ita/?  KO 1  Ondrej Dzurko, Cze

Sep 30, Espelkamp, GER, Burgerhaus, gba
12x3, c: Christian Pawlak,Ger  TKO 3  Andreas Masold, Ger
Pawlak won the vacant GBC cruiser title.
10x3, h: Riza Baydili, Ger  KO 2  Enes Kirmizitoprak, Tur/Ger
Baydili won the GBC I-C and UBO I-C titles.
8x3, c: Toni Thes, Ger  TKO 3 (not out) Christian Dulz, Ger
6x2, l: Beke Bas, Ger  TKO 4  Eva Hubmayer, Ger
6x3, c: Rocky Zander, Ger  TKO 3  Mario Lenz, Ger
r4x3, h: Mika-Nikolau Wagner, Ger  TKO 1  Reda Amime, Ger
4x3, c: Daniel Rempel, Ger  KO 1  Rahim Azizi, Ger

Sep 30, Viennna, AUS, Sofiensale, bdb
6x3: Harry Strikez, 79,1, Aus   W6-U   Rizvan Bataev, 79,4, Ger
60-54 twice and 59-55.
6x3:  Gunnar Kolbeinn Kristinsson, 113,6, Ice/Swe  TKO 2 (2.02) Michael Bassett, 119,7, Uk/?
28 days suspension for Bassett.
6x3: Ahmset Simsek, 68,2, Ger  W6-U  Bazargur Jugder, 66,1, Cze
58-56, 59-55 and 59-54.
6x3:: Agron Smakici, 110,7, Cro  TKO 2 (0.50)  Joszef Kormany, 99,5, Hun
28 days suspension for Kormany.
6x2: Denise Stanojev, 58,7, Aus  TKO 1 (1.19)  Hasna Tukic, 59,6 Ger
28 days suspension for Tukic.
4x3,: Raphael Anderle, 72,6, Aus  W4-U  Roland Hamar, 69,5 Hun
39-37 twice and 39-38.
4x3: Emin Jamini, 76,8,  Aus  TKO  (2.14)  Vojo Katanovic, 74,8, Ser
28 suspension for Katanoovic.
4x3: Leutrim Veseli,80,0,  Aus  W4-S  Artur Shevchuk, 79,0, Ger
38-37 twice for Vesoli and 38-36 Shevchuk.
4x3;  Kristijan Kuzmanovic, 71,1, Ser  W4-U  Nikola Ugarkovic, 72,5,Ser
40-35 twice at 40-34.
4x3: Tunahan Cetinkaya, 78,9, Aus  TKO 2 (not out)  Vanja Dumitrov, 77,2, Ser
45 days suspension for Dumitrov.
4x3:: Philipp Kohler, 63,2, Aus  TKO 2 (not out)  Vojtech Hardy,60,6,  Cze
21 days suspension for Hardy
4x3: Dusan Klincov, 87,2, Ser  TKO 3  Robert Bagi, 83,2, Hun
28 days suspension for Bagi
4x3:: Samy Raid Musa, 78,8, Ger TKO 2 (1.16) Stefan Tanackov,78,2,  Ser
28 suspension for Tanackov.

Sept. 30, Monserrato, ITA:
Matteo Lecca, 55.200, Ita  TKO 7  Iuliano Gallo, 55.100, Ita
(vacant Italian super-bantamweight title)
Sept. 30, Sosua, Dominican Republic:
cr: Daniele Brito, Ita   TKO 2  Frank Mola, DR
sl: Edoardo D’Addazio, Ita  KO 8  Eloy Rada, Ven

Sep 30, Usti nad Labem, CZE:
10x3, w: Michal Miko, Cze  TKO 3  Richard Walter, Cze
Miko won the vacant Czech Int'l title.
6x3, m: Erik Agateljan, Cze  TKO 2  Jan Salamacha, Cze
6x3, lh: Michal Ryba, Cze  TKO 3  Jakub Nasilowski, Cze
6x3, lh: Rostislav Zich, Cze  TKO 4 (not out)  Przemyslaw Binienda, Pol
4x3, m: Lukas Volf, Cze  W 4  Josef Lacina, Cze
4x3, sl: Josef Rey, Cze  TKO 1  Sebastian Eger, Cze
4x3, h: Martin Pinc, Cze  TKO 1  Stanislav Kristof, Cze
4x3, c: Pavol Hrivnak, Cze  TKO 1  ´Dominik Landgraf, Cze
4x3, sm: Milos Barti, Cze  TKO 4 (not out)  Daniel Bazo, Cze
4x3, sm: Tomas Gaspar, Cze  KO 1  Michael Farkas, Cze
4x3, h: Martin Svarc, Cze  KO 1  Jan Hreblik, Cze
4x3, m: Mikolaj Rabczak, Cze  TKO 1  Parick Vicha, Cze
4x3, m Damian Haus, Cze  TKO 2  Michal Hadrava, Cze
4x3, sl Vojtech Bernacek, Cze  W 4  Marcin Ficner, Cze
4x3, sl: Vaclav Kral, Cze  w 4  Alex Emmerich Cze
4x3, c: Tomas Podler, Cze  TKO 1  Julius Lakatos, Cze
4x3, l: Petr Randysek, cze  TKO 1  David Ondo, Cze
4x3, c: Zdenek, Hrstka, Cze  TKO 4 (not out)  Sebastien Vit, Cze
4x3, sl: Vojtech Chadima, Cze  TKO 1  Vojtech Sumay, Cze
4x3, f: Miroslav Miko, Cze  TKO 2 (not out)  Vojtech Duna, Cze
4x3, m: Mirko Prokes, Cze  TKO 1  Denis Horvath, Cze
4x3, sm: Filip Grot, Cze  TKO 3 (not out)  Petr Gina, Cze
4x3, lh: Ladislav Mohler, Ger  TKO 1  Josef Hajas, Cze

Sep 30, Fourmies, FRA:
10x3, h: David Spilmont, Fra  W10-U  Karim Berredjen, Fra
Spilmont retaine the French heavyweight title on scores of 100-90 twice and 100-88.

Sep 30, Goslar, GER, Sporthalle Goldene Aue, bdb
102: Lara Ochmann, 57,0, Ger  W10-U  Leonie Gabel, 56,9, Ger
Ochmann won the German - BDB - title,
8x3: Adam Deines, 79,9, Ger  TKO 1  Ondrej budera, Cze
6x3: Marlon Dzemski, 67,7, Ger  W 6  Octavian Gratii,67,7, Mda
6x3: Robin Rehse, 74,0, Ger  W 6  Nikolas Dzurnak, 73,9, Cze
6x3, sm: Mario Jassmann, Ger  W 6  Jiri Kroupa, Cze
6x3, lh: Patrik Rokohl, Ger  KO 2  Istvan Kiss, Hun

Sep 30, Granada, SPA:
m: Francisco Martos, Spa  W 4  Elgiio Palacios, Nic/Spa

Sep 30, Elche, SPA:, Evolution Gym
4x3, sf: Alvaro Ouaoua, Spa  TKO 1 (cut)  Aaron Vaz, Spa
4x2, b: Florencia Villarreal, Spa  W 4  Maite Botella, Spa

Sep 30, Villarreal, SPA:
4x3: Hamza Lahnouki, 59,950, Spa  KO 1  Eduar Guzman, 60,300, Spa

Sept. 29, Siena, ITA:   
Leonardo Balli, 76.200, Ita  KO 1  Simone Bicchi, 76.200, Ita
(vacant Italian super-middleweight title)
Mirko Carbotti, 114.600, Ita  KO 2  Milos Budinic, 94, B-H
Giovanni Redi, 75.700, Ita  W 6  Angelo Leonzio, Ita
Reynier Palmero, 62.600, Ita  TKO 5  Pietro Caputo, 61.100, Ita
Female: Valentina Angiolini, 58.300, Ita  W 6  Antonina Cuti, 55.100, Ita

Sep 30, Bruges, BEL:
6x2, l-fly: Amy Naert, Bel  W 6  Snezaa Siljkovic, Ser
6x3, lh: Robin Barbiaux, Bel  KO 4  Kristijan Djakovic, Ser
6x3, sl: Abdul Utmanzai, Bel  KO 1  Lazar Lopar, B-H
6x3, l: Alessandro Trabucco, Bel  TKO 2  Velaga Suvalic, B-H
6x3, lh: Sadaam Moamed Da Silva Cantano, Bel  TKO 2  Frane Radnic, Cro
6x3, w: Misael Da Veiga, Bel  W 6  Matija Petrinic, Cro
6x3, sw: Brice Bula Galo, Cro  D 6  `Venhar Haziri, Kos

Sep 29, Radomsko, POL:
10x3, lh: Robert Parzeczewski, Pol  KO 2  Kasim Gashi, Ger
sm: Stanislaw Gibaldo, Pol  W8  Melbyn Hernandez, Ven/Spam:
Kamil Kuzdzien, Pol  W8  Nika Bigvava, Geol;
Igor Pryga, Pol  W6  Otar Chakhvashvili, Geo
sf: Pawel Brach, Pol  W4  Rafail Melnyk,,

Sep 23, Zinnowitz, GER, Frtiz Sdunek Halle, WIking Box TeamFritz Sdunek Memorial,
17 fights on a pro-am show.
6x3, sm: Slavisa Simeunovic, B-H  TKO 2  Stefan SchrŲder, Ge
rlh;: Domenik Petranovic, Ger  W 6  Norbert Szekeres, Hun
4x3, w: Neder Triki, Ger  KO 3  Szilvester Ajtai, Hun
sm: Mohamed Abou-Chaker, Ger  W 4  Roland Varga, Hun
sm: Garabet Grewo, Ger  W 4  Pal Olah, Hun
4x3, c: Ivan Nesterenko, Ukr/Ger  KO 1  Jakub Milota, Cze

Sep 23, Almetyevsk, RUS, Ratel Pro Fight LLC
4x3: Lazizbek Fattoev, 64,15, Uzb   W4-U  Dmitry Lapshin, 63,85,
40-36x3.
4x3: Shirkhan Guseinov,, 59,8,  W4-U  Bekmurod Yuldoshev, 59,6, Uzb
40-35 twice and 39-36. Yuldoshev was down in the first.
6x3: Khurshidbek Rasuljonev, 61,7, Uzb  KO 2 (2.00)  Alexander Kuinchidi, 61,2,
10-8x3 after the first. Khuinchidi was dropped late in the first.
6x3: Ayshat Basirov, 56,85,  TKO 1 (2.37)  Bislan Bekuk, 57,6,
6x3: Azizbek Tojiev, 72,7, Uzb  W6-U  Alexander Elizarov, 73,0,
60-54x3.
10x3: Artysh Lopsan, 77,8,  TKO 10 (0.55)  Maxim Smirnov, 77,6,
88-81, 90-79 and 89-80. Smirnov was down in the 6th, 8th and tenth.
10x3: Emir Basirov, 63,5,  W10-U  Tshifhiwa Munyai, 64,05,
100-90 twice and 99-91.
Vitaly Petryakov, 66,2,  W12-U  Jabulani Makhense, 66,7, RSA
117-112, 118-110 and 117-111. Title?

Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 27, Brno, CZE, Sono Music Club, 10x3, lh: Michal Ryba, Cze W10-U Vladimir belujsky, Slo Ryba won the vacant UBO I-C light htea...

29/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 18, Düssedorf, GER; Classic Remise 8x3, m: Anas El Abid, Ger W8-U Konstantin Jangavadze, Geo 78-74 twice and 79-73. ...

22/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 11, Ekaterinburg, RUS: RMK Boxing Promotion LLC 4x3: Igor Vilchitsky, 918, W4-U Alexey Salmin, 91.45 40-36 and 39-37 twice. ...

15/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 6, Sochi, RUS, Complete Design LLC 4x3: Daniel Harutyunyan, 89,1, TKO 2 (0.50) Leonid Zakharin, 89,7, Zakhroin floored at 0.10...

08/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 31, Laval, FRA: EuroProm w: Jordy Weiss, Fra W12-U Meriton Karaxha, Bel Weiss won the vacant EBU welterweight title ...

01/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 21, Göppingen, GER; 12x3, c: Firat Arslan Grer TKO 6 (1.20) Edin Puhalo, B & H Puhal was floored three times in the s...

25/10/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Somay Bilal Oct 16, Amsterdam. NTH, Theater Carre, The annual Ben Bril Memorial 10x3, w: Xavier kohlen, Bel D...

18/10/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 8, Barcelona, SPA, No Limiits Gym, Gallego Prada 6x3, sw: Sebastian Pinoargota, Spa W6-U Mamadou Goita, Spa 59-54, 59-55 twice...

13/10/2023

Other news

02/10/2022 - EDER JOFRE DEAD 86
12/10/2021 - Tony DeMarco passes
15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES