There are 59.113 boxer records, at least 554.211 bouts and 9.521 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

 

 

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson

Dec 26, Berne, SWI, Kursaal, Swiss Pro Boxing (Leander Strupler)
6x3, sl: Alain Chervet, Swi  KO 1  Glenn Bismanos, Phi


Alain Chervet

Dec 26, Berne, SWI, Kursaal, Swiss Pro Boxing (Leander Strupler)
6x3, sl: Alain Chervet, Swi  KO 1  Glenn Bismanos, Phi

Dec 25, Izegem, BEL: Sporthal De Krekel
8x3, lh: Sadaam Moamed Da Silva Caetano, Bel  TKO 4 Thibault George, Bel
Caetano won the vacant VBL (Vlaamse Boks League or something like that) title.
lh: Timur Nikarkhoev, Bel  W6-U  Serhii Ksendzov, Ukr/Ger
59-55 twice and 60-54.
6x2, fly: Amy Naert, Bel  TKO 2  Tetiana Perevezentseva, Ukr
sl: Mikhail Gabinashvili, Geo  TKO 4  Manolito Strynckx, Bel
sl: Shamshad Aramkhel, Bel  W 6  Brice Bula Galo, Bel
sm: Denis Rosescu, Bel  W 6  Levan Ulikhaniani, Geo

Dec 25, Durup, DEN, Duruo Hallen
4x3: Danny Jensen, 60,3, Den  TKO 1 (2.55)  Petr Docekal, 60,5, Cze
Prodebut for Jensen and the sole profight of the evening.
8x3: Kem Ljungqvist, Den vs Awadh Tamim, Tan/Swe
Fight was all set but then Kem broke a finger in training.

Dec 25, Moscow RUS, Boxing Entertainment LLC
Vladimir Mazur, 79,25,  W4-U  Maksim Bulakhtin, 79,5,
39-37, 40-36 twice.
Islam Dumanov, 66,6,  W8-M  Radmir Abdurakhmanov, 66,45,
78-74, 80-72 and 76-76.
6x3: Khaibula Musalov, 82,0,  TKO 2 (1.34)  John Michael Escoboza, 81,6, USA (!!)
Samat Abdyrakhmanov, 72,4,  W6-U  Elvis Leon Brito, 72,35, USA
60-54x3.
8x3: Soslan Aslanov, 90,7,  TKO 1 (1.00)  Joel Shoigreen, 89,5, USA

Dec 24, Tambov, RUS, OOO "Tambov Promotions
4x3: Serezha Harutyunyan, 70,0,  W4-U  Wadie Chergou, 70,0,
39-37 twice and 40-36.
8x3: Stanislav Vasiliev, 66,7,  TKO 2 (1.18-2kd)  Ivan Permyakov, 71,0,
4x3: Kirill Vasnev, 66,7,  KO 1 (2.58)  Alexander Anikin, 58,6,

Dec 24, Samara, RUS: GazFight LLC
Vladimir Markelov, 106,3,  W6-U  Dmitry Skvortsov, 124,0,  
60-54x3.

Dec 23, Chelyabinsk, RUS, LLC "Riga"
4x3: Maxim Staheev, 52,65,  TKO 3 (1.13)  Andrey Kirin, 52,25,
20-18 Staheev and 19-19 twice.
4x3: Andrey Storsky, 91,45,  TKO 2 (0.11)  Denis Tsaryuk, 89,65,
6x3: Luis Miguel Bayona, 79,45, Cub  TKO 1 (1.03)  Charlan Takam, 74,0,
6x2: Firuza Sharipova, 63,25,  W6-U  Feriche Mashaury, 62,0, Tan
60-54 on all cards.
6x3: Arslan Magomedov, 61,65,  TKO 2 (1.13)  Aliaksandr Ivanou, 58,8, Blr
Ivanou was floored in the first.
6x3: Basir Abakarov, 108,0,  TKO 2 (?)  Shokhruz Bakhimov, 107,8, Uzb
6x2: Sofia Ochigova, 58,7,  W6-U  Happy Daudi, 59,3, Tan
Vladislav Tuinov, 76,8,  W4-U  Jonathan Oliveira, 77,05, Bra
40-36 twice and 39-37.
Davud Kelbikhanov, 96,0,  W6-U  Hassan Yousefi, 102,05, Iri
59-55 twice and 48-56.

Dec. 23, Reggio Emilia, ITA:
Giovanni Rossetti, 72, Ita  TKO 8  Carlo De Novellis, 72.500, Ita
(Italian middleweight title)
Mattia De Bianchi, 56.600, Ita  TKO 4  Alfredo Di Bartolo, 55.800, Ita
(Italian featherweight title)
Roberto Lizzi, 92.500, Ita  W 6  Enea Keci, 93, Alb/Ita
Domenico Vinciguerra, 79, Ita  TKO 1 (Rtd)  Andrea Cannoni, 81, Ita

Dec 22, Barnaul, RUS, Art City LLC / Angels-A LLC
Vladislav Kalashnikov, 79,9,  W6-U  Vadim Sitner, 77,4,
59-55 twice and 60-54.
Sergey Kozhukhar, 82,8,  W6-U  Karen Avetisyan, 82,6,
60-54, 58-56 and 59-55.
4x3: Maxim Borisov, 70,0,  TKO 1 (2.18)  Nikolai Kovalenko, 65,0,
Nikita Burenkov, 59,4,  W4-M  Alexey Terentiev, 60,0,
40-36, 39-37 and 38-38.
Tikhon Netesov, 67,7,  W6-U  Yaroslav Bezsolov, 67,0,
59-55x3.

Dec 21, Moscow, RUS, LLC "Dynamo Boxing Promotion"
Alexander Ordina, 61,8,  W6-U  Dilfuza Bekova, 61,9,
58-56 twice, 60-54.
6x3: Artur Subhankulov, 62,95,  TKO 4 (1.27)  Dastanbek Imankazlev, 65,95,
30-36x3 Subkhankulov. Imankazlev was floored in the first.
6x3: Sharabutdin Ataev, 83,9,  TKO 3 (0.44)  Roman Klemeshov, 79,95.
20-18x3 Ataev after two.
6x3: Maxim Pleshkov, 66,45,  W6-U  Alexey Tukhtarov, 67,0,
60-54x3.
8x3: Alexey Mazur, 61,95,  TKO 2 (2.09)  Pavel Malikov, 60,7,
6x3: Mark Petrovsky, 99,45,  TKO 1 (1.55)  Akhmad Mamadzhanov, 94,7, Uzb

Dec. 21, Roma, ITA:
sb: Muhamet Qamili, Ita  TKO 3  Moises Mojica, Nica/Spa

Dec. 21, San Marco Evangelista, ITA:
m: Raffaele Munno, Ita  W 6  Giuseppe Rauseo, Ita

Dec 21, Hamburg, GER, EC Boxing Gym, EC Boxing, bdb
10x3, h; Mahmoud Charr, Ger  TKO 2  Nuri Seferi, Swi/?
This fight was made at a very short notice after the fight against Lucas Browne in Dubai fell through.

Dec. 18, Colleferro, ITA:
sft: Cristian Bianchi, Ita  TKO 1  Ladislav Miko, Czh

Dec. 18, Casteldaccia, ITA:
w: Giovanni D'Antoni, Ita  KO 1  Joshua Riccardo, Ita
w: Mario Giovanni Zolli, Ita  KO 2  Yanes De Gabriele, Ita
Female: fly: Evelin Camporeale, Chile  KO 2  Melissa Morris
Female: fly: Ruqsana Begum, Bel  KO 3  Rita Ashton

Dec. 17, Torino, ITA:
sft: Jacopo Lusci, Ita  W 6  Emiliano Salvini, Ita
sl: Achraf Bouidra, Ita  W 4  Omar Molteni, Ita

Dec. 17, Roma, ITA:
h: Andrea Pesce, Ita  DRAW 6  Milos Budincic, BA
lth: Giovanni Carpentieri, Ita  W 6  Giorgi Kandelaki, Geo
lth: Gabriele Granaldi, Ita  W 6  Zdenko Bule, BA
sw: Jacopo Colli, Ita  W 6  Damiano Raguso, Ita
sw: Andrea Governatori, Ita  W 6  Simone Bono, Ita
w: Mauro Loli, Ita  W DQ 5  Sylwester Zieba, Pol
w: Marco Filippi, Ita  W 6  Jakub Laskowski, Pol

Dec 17, Vienna, AUS, FvA
10x3: Ferenc Katona, 72,5, Hun  TKO 4  Kim Poulsen, 72,5, Den  
Katona upset Poulsen and won the vacant WBL European title. Poulsen said he had lost 6,5 kg in 12 (!) hours to make the weight and he was retired by his corner during the 4th.
6x3, h: Arash Khojasteh, Aus  TKO 2  Vincenzo Anzalone, Ger
6x3, lh: Harald Pfingstl, Aus  TKO 5  Jackie Mefire, Ger
6x3, sm: Djordje Berak, Aus  TKO 2  Dalibor Balej, Ser
4x3, sw: Ahmet Simsek, Aus  TKO 1  Mihajlo Bajic, Ser

Dec 17, Amay, BEL, Halle Omnisports Robert Colignon. Amay BC
10x3, w: Melvin Moreau, Fra  TKO 9  Quentin Gomes, Bel  
Moreau won the vacant WBFed I-C welterweight title by stopping the local hero.
sl Surik Petrosyan, Bel  W 6  Achiko Odikadze, Geo
sw: Xavier Beaudain, Bel  W 6  Beka Murjikneli, Geo

Dec 17, Solin, CRO:
10x3, sm: Luka Plantic, Cro  W10-U  Khoren Gevor, Ger
Plantic won the vacant WBC Int'l Silver title on scores of 100-90 on all cards and assistant (?) supervisor Ahmed ÷ner gave him the belt.
10x3, f:Luis Millan, Ven  TKO 6 (not out)  Arijan Goricki, Cro  
Goricki underestimated his opponent, took a beating and was retired by his corner with the vacant IBO Int'l title at stake.
6x3, h: Pezhman Seifkhani, Swe  TKO 1  Dinel Fejzic, B-H
Fejzic was down three times.
6x3, c: Marko Calic, Cro TKO 1  Nicolas Holcapfel,
Holcapfel was down three times and was booked for this fight the day before.
8x3, lh: Andrija Perkovic, Cro  TKO 2  Mirnes Denadic, B-H
lh: Damir Plantic, Cro  W 6  Juris Zundovskis, Lat
c: Ivan Stupalo, Cro  W 4  Attila Koros, Hun
4x3, sm: Dmytro Rybalko, Cro  TKO 4 (not out)  Milos Janjanin, B-H
4x3, c: Ivan Duka, Cro  TKO 1  Mevludi Kapanadze, B-H
6x3, lh: Branimir Malencia, Cro  TKO 1  Stevo Babic, B-H

Dec 17, Velika Gorica, CRO:
sm: Artur Reis, Ger  TKO 5 (not out)  Bruno Knjezevic, Cro
6x3, h Ivica Bacurin, Cro  TKO 6  Demir Gulamic, B-H
6x3, c: Toni Filipi, Cro  TKO 2  Ibrahim Odobasic, B-H
lh: Slavisa Simeounovic, B-H  W 4  Ivan Sakic, B-H

Dec 17, Nantes FRA, Zenith
sm: Christian Mbili Fra  W10-U  Vaughn Alexander, US
100-90 twice and 99-91.
w: Souleyman Cissokho, Fra  W12-M  Tulani Mbenge, RSA
Cissokho won the WBC Silver title on scores of 116-112, 115-113 and 114-114.
8x2, b: Clothilde Del Ben, Fra  W8-U  Melina Aianoui, Fra
Del Ben won the vacant French female bantamweight title on scores of 77-75x3.
m: Hugo Micallef, Fra  W 6  Lesther Lara, Nic/Spa
l: Christ Esabe, Fra  W 6  Darwin Martinez, Nic/Spa
6x3, sw: Sonny Abid, Fra  TKO 2  Nika Ludovi, Geo
sb: Nicat Mammadov, Fra  W 6  Ismael Droua, Fra
4x2, sw: Sandy Meunier, Fra  W 4  Marija Zivkovic, Ser

Dec 17, Le Havre, FRA:
10x2, sf: Amina Zidani, Fra  W10-U  Nina Pavlovic, Ser
Zidani won the vacant WBC Francophone female super featherweight title.

Dec 17, Auray, FRA:
l: Terry Le Couviour, Fra  W 6  Khvicha Gigolashvili, Geo
sw: Sandy Messaoud, Fra  W 6  Bazargur Jugder, Cze

Dec 17, Nevers, FRA:
m: Sofiane Khati, Fra  W 6  Predrag Cvetkovic, Ser

Dec 17, Venelles, FRA:
6x3, lh: Nadjib Mohammedi, Fra  TKO 5  Artem Karasev, Lit
Antoine Bensussan, 71,4, Swi  W 6  Raphael Boquet, 71,4, Fra
sm: Bruno Surace, Fra  W 6  Giorgi Umekashvili, Geo
m: Souleimane Mohammedi, Fra  W 8  Jhony Navarrete, Mex
6x3, sl: Abdelrahim Achour, Fra  TKO 4  Laurent Itcia, Fra

Dec 17, Lille, FRA:
sm: Milos Jankovic, Ser  W 8  Mohamed El Achi, Fra
sf: Tornike Surmava, Geo  W 6  David Prince, fra
6x2, l-fly: Rachida Djaziri, Fra  W 6  Gordana Marjanovic, Ser
4x3, sm: Adagio McDonald, Fra  KO 1  Petar Matic, Ser
c: Idi Seone, Fra  W 4  Kristijan Djakovic, Ser

Dec. 17, Vicenza, ITA:
cr: Sergiu Sinigur, Ita  W 6  Ignazio  Di Bella, Ita
sb: Luca Rigoldi, Ita  W 6  Yin Caicedo, Col/Spa

Dec. 17, Firenze, ITA:
w: Michele De Filippo, Ita  W 8  Maxim Railean, Mol
lth: Marco Casamassima, Ita  W 6  Jovan Smilic, Ser

Dec. 17, Chieti, ITA:
w: Emanuele Cavallucci, Ita  KO 4  Fabio Selvaggio, Ita
w: Luigi Alfieri, Ita  W 8  Mohammed Graich, Ita

Dec 17, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen, GER, Boxclub Home of Champions, Petko's Box Promotion, bdb
6x3, m: Edin Avdic, Aus   TKO 2   Mario Katic, Cro
sm: Simon Zachenhuber, Ger  W ?  Deniz Altz, Ger
4x3, w: Alex Alselo, Ger  KO 1  Krisztian Santa, Hun
w: John Bielenberg, Ger  W4-U  Dario Borosa,
40-36x3
sm. Gianni Dedic, B-H  KO 1  Frane Radnic, Cro
c: Nino Kolicic,  TKO 3  Hrvoje Bozinovic, Cro
4x3, lh: Chamseddine Lemjid, Ger  W dq 2  Pal Olah, Hun
Olah was dq:d after several headbutts.
w: Menal Topcu, Ger  W 4  Luka Leskovic, Cro
m: Mate Rudan, Cro  TKO 2  Michael Klempert, Ger

Dec 17, GŲppingen, GER, Firat Arslan Sportcenter, Firat Arslan, bdb
10x3, c: Firat Arslan, Ger  TKO 3 Jackson Dos Santos, Bra
Arslan went for the body, scored three knockdowns and won in the third round.
8x3, h: Viktor Faust, Ger  W8-U Franklin Lawrence, US
Faust was a late addition to the show when his fight in Dubai on the Charr vs Browne bill fell through along with the whole show. Lawrence was down in the 5th in his first fight for 6 years. It was scored 80-71 twice and 79-72.
8x, l: Natalie Zimmermann, Ger  W 8  Tereza Dvorakova, Cze
10x3, sm: Uwel Hernandez, Cub/Ger  TKO 1  Gusmyr Perdomo, Ven
Perdomo was floored twice.
c: Elvir Sendro, Ger  TKO 2  Tomas Ptacek, Cze
c: Mohammed Bekdash, Ger  TKO 2  Aleksandar Kuvac, B-H

Dec 17, Darmstadt, GER,
m: Anas El Abid, Ger  W10-U  Jamshid Nooristani, Ger
El Abid won the vacant IBO Youth middleweight title.
sw: Artur Mamberger, Ger  W10-U  Milos Beranek, Cze
Mamberger won the vacant IBO Youth jr middle title on scores of 97-92, 98-91 and 100-89 in a fight with very poor ring lights.
h: Mike Lehnis, Ger  W 4  Admir Oglic, B-H
c: Turan Soleymanpour, Ger  W 4  Mazen Gierke, Ger
w: Naweed, Anwari, Ger  W 4  Richard Walter, Cze

Dec 17, Commerce, CA, Commerce Casino, Golden Boy Promotions
6x2: Cecilia Braekhus, 69,1, Nor  W6-U  Marisa Joana Portillo, "67,5", Arg
Braekhus comes back, moves up to super welter and fights a former light flyweight.

Dec 17, Alcorcon, SPA, Emporio Gym
Antonio Collado, Spa  W6-U  Marian Marius Istrate, Rom
60-54, 59-55 and 58-56.
5x2, l-fly: Keylin Maradiaga, Hon  W4-U  Myrvete Nazaj, Alb
49-45x3.

Dec 17, Elda, SPA:
l: Jose Quiles, Spa  W 6 (58-54)  Eduardo Valverde, Spa

Dec 17, Ibiza, SPA, Sa Blanca Dona Sports Center
Sergio Fernandez, Spa  W 8 (80-72)  Anderson Rangel, Ven

Dec 17, Moscow, RUS.
Aik Shakhnazaryan, 62,85,  W10-U  Ismail Galiatano, 61,25, Nam
96-94x3.
Vaghinak Tamrazyan, 68,05, Rus  W8-U  Denis Mwale, 68,0,Tan
Mwale was down itwice in the first and again n the 7th and Tamrazyan had a point deducted in the same round. 79-69,x3.
8x3: Denis Savitsky, 89,8,  TKO 1 (2.24)  Mussa Ajibu, 88,7, Mal
8x3: Emir Basirov 62,85,,  KO 1 (2.36)  Francis Miyeyusho, 61,2, Tan
10x3: Ter Israelyan, 91,0,  TKO 1 (2.40-2kd)  Ravshanbek Djabbarov, 90,45, Uzb
6x2: Anna Krasnoperova, 59,55,  TKO 3 (not out) Yuliia Kutsenko, 59,75,
20-18x3 for Krasnoperova.
Anar Suleymanov,  64,35,  D6-M  Maxim Azimov, 63,85,
58-56 Azimov, 57-57 twice.
4x3: Maxim Reyter, 79,55,  TKO 3 (0.37)  Viktor Sedikov, 79,75,
20-17x3. Sedikov was floored in the second.
4x3: Aslan Bigvava, 71,9,  TKO 2 (not out)  Dmitry Drobnov, 69,85,
Bekzhodbek Isadullaev,  71,9,  W4-U  Elizbar Jologua, 64,95,
40-37, 40-36 twice.
Ramazan Mustafin, 60,9,  KO 1 (0.18)  Ravil Mukhamadiyarov, 61,0
Gusen Omarov, 67,4,  TKO 4 (2.10)  Alexander Yarovitsky, 69,2,
30-27x3 Omarov.
Daud Alaev, 60,9l  W8-U  Abbos Makhammayuldashev, 64,5,
79-73, 78-74.
Nikita Zavada, 125,5,  W4-U  Evgeny Kirichenko, 105,3,
39-37x3.
4x3: Vladislav Airiyan, 67,35,  TKO 2 (0.42)  Vinnat Mammadov, 68,7,

Dec 16, Shawninigan, Quebec, CAN, Centre Gervais Auto, Eye of the Tiger Promotions
10x3: Arslanbek Makhmudov, 120,4, Rus/Can  TKO 2 (not out)  Michael Wallisch, 106,3, Ger
Makhmudov retained the NABF and NABA titles when Wallish retired after the first round. Wallisch was floored once, took a knee three times where two was counted as knockdowns while Makhmudov, too eager and crude, was deducted a point for punching behind the head. Wallish performance was bad, no fighting spirit, nothing but he claimed he had entered the ring with a shoulder injury and was unable to use his left..  
10x2: Femke Hermans, 69,3, Bel  W10-U  Mary Spencer, 69,3, Can
Hermans won the vacant IBO title on scores of 99-91, 97-93 and 96-94 in a big upset.

Dec. 16, Livorno, ITA:
lth: Federico Gassani, Ita  W 6  Giorgi Abramishvili, Geo
sft: Ghaith Weslati, Ita  W 6  Gianluca Valente, Ita
b: Jonathan Sannino, Ita  W 6  Giorgi Gachechiladze, Geo

Dec. 16, Avezzano, ITA:
sw: Stefano Castellucci, Ita  W 6  Roland Varga, Slk

Dec 16, Compiegne, FRA:
8x3, lh: Yannick N´Galeu, Fra  KO 6  Dylan Averlant, Fra
sw: Gheorghe Mario Neascu, Fra  W 4  Bakary Diarassouba, Fra

Dec 15, Geneve, SWI:
Bryan Fanga, 64,3, Swi  D 6  Darwin El Badaouy, 64,4, Ita
Ananais Kistler, 63,0, Swi  TKO 4  Kosovjona Osmanaj, 58,4, Kos
Khalid Graidia, 75,8, Swi  W 6  Venhar Haziri, 72,6, Kos
Islem Merabet, 66,2, Lux  W 4  Egzon Maliqaj, 69,4, Swi

Dec 15, Saint-Priest, FRA:
6x2, f: Anaelle Angerville, Fra  W 6  Eva Cantos, Spa
c: Clement Oppenot, Fra  W 6  Adel Belachemi, Fra

Dec 11, Landau, GER: gba
h: Georgios Bitzenis, Ger  W 4 (40-36)  Peter Stuhlfauth, Ger
The 49-year old Bitzenis beat 50-year old Stuhlfauth on points.

Dec. 11, Molfetta, ITA:
sl/sw: Antonio Gualtieri, Ita  W 6  Jorge Ortiz, Col

Dec. 10,  Barlassina, ITA:
sb: Alexandro Foglia, Ita  W 6  Kamel Balil, Fra/Geo

Nov. 26, Roma, ITA:    CORRECTION
Salvatore Contino, 56,  W 6  Kamel Balil (NOT Rayan Rabhi, 55, Fra/Geo

Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson May 20, Bialystok, POL, Knockout Promotions 10x3, m: Kamil Szeremeta, Pol TKO 4 (not out) Nizar Trimech, Fra Trimech was down in t...

24/05/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson May 13, Offenbach, GER, bdb 10x2, minimw: Sarah Bormann, Ger W10-U Yadira Bustillos, US Bormann won the vacant WBC interim minimum...

17/05/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson May, 6, Alingsås, SWE, Nolundahallen, Tijan Kebbej Promotions pro-am show with a full hour of exhibitions with newcomers - to secure sponsorship from...

10/05/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson April 30, Hamburg, GER, Grosse Freiheit 36, Boxen im Norden (Thomas Nissen) 8x3: Sebastian Formella, 68,0, Hamburg, Ger KO 7 Florian Wildenhof,...

03/05/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Apr. 16, Roma, ITA: h: Antonio Carlesimo, Ita KO 3 Dinel Fejzic, B-H ft/Fly:Francesco D'Alessandro, Ita TW 5&nbs...

26/04/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Apr. 16, Roma, ITA: h: Antonio Carlesimo, Ita KO 3 Dinel Fejzic, B-H ft/Fly:Francesco D'Alessandro, Ita TW 5&nbs...

19/04/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson April 8, Newark, NJ, Prudential Center, Top Rank 10x3: Keyshawn David, 60,9, US TKO 9 (0.21) Anthony Yigit, 61,1, Stockholm, Swe ...

12/04/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson April 3, Kitzbühl, AUS, bdb 10x3, lh: Alem Begic, Ger W10-U Tiran Metz, Ger Begic won the vacant IBO Int'l title on scores of...

05/04/2023

Other news

02/10/2022 - EDER JOFRE DEAD 86
12/10/2021 - Tony DeMarco passes
15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES