There are 59.333 boxer records, at least 555.388 bouts and 9.540 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

 

 

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson

May, 6, Alingsås, SWE, Nolundahallen, Tijan Kebbej Promotions
pro-am show with a full hour of exhibitions with newcomers - to secure sponsorship from the city coundil.
6x2: Tijan Kebbeh, 76,8, Alingsås, Swe  W6-U  Pavol Garaj, 77,1, Slo
59-55, 58-56 and 59-56. Garoj attacked and got Kebbeh under pressure while the local man jabbed and tried to stay away but couldn't  and it became a messy fight with few clean punches. but I felt Garol at least deserved a draw for all his work.
6x2: Valgerdur Gudsteinsdottir, 60,8, Iceland/Swe  KO 1 (0.51) Mariami Nutsubidze, 62,7, Geo
Gudsteinsdottir hurt Nutsubidze with a right and followed up - and another right knocked the Georgian lady down and out - and it took some tume for her to recover.
4x3: Taher Ibrahimzad, 71,5, Všnersborg, Swe  W4-U  Akaki Parjveliani, 71,1, Geo
40-36x3 and Ibrahimzad impressed in his debut against a good opponent in Parjveliani. A good fight!


Nick Hannig

May 6, Berlin, GER, Verti Music Hall, SES, bdb
10x3, sw: Ronny Gabel, Ger  NC 4  Ilias Essaoudi, Ger
The fight for the vacant WBO Euro title in Gabel's farewell fight ended in a No Conest when Gabel was badly cut after an accidental clash of heads. There will be a rematch so Gabel's retirement is on hold.
10x3, lh: Nick Hannig, Ger  KO 4 (2.40)  Przemyslaw Gorgon Ger
Hannig won the BDB International German title by knocking out Gorgon with a bodypunch.
lh: Ibragim Bazuev, Ger  TKO 3 (2.08)  Mikheil Khutsishvili, Geo
sm: Artur Henrik, Ger  TKO 1 (2.22)  Zsolt Birkas, Hun
sl: Tom Laske, Ger  TKO 3 (not out)  Mamuka Abuladze, Geo
w: Justin Schmager, Ger  KO 2  Slavisa Miodrag, B-H.
l: Hamsat Shadalov, Ger  W 4  Kvicha Gigolashvili, Geo
h: Phillip Palm, Ger  W6-U  Pavlo Krolenko, Ukr
sw: Paul Wall, Ger  W6-U  Gabor Gorbics, Hun
10x3, c: Tim VŲssing, Ger  KO 2 (1.43)  Deniz Altz, Ger
VŲssing won the vacant BDB German title.

May 6, Gorizia, ITA:
l: Marvin Demollari, Ita  W 10 UD  Francesco Santacroce, Ita
(Italian lightweight title)
scores: 100-90, 100-91 e 100-89
m: Simone Tralo, Ita  W 6  Jovan Stojiljkovic, Ser

May 6, Porrino, SPA:
10x3, sw: Gregorio Suero, Spa  TKO 3  Sergio Fernandez, Spa
Suero won the vacant Spanish super welter title when Fernandez was badly cut on the nose and the doctor stopped it.
m: David Alvarez, Spa  D 6  Fernando Jaquero, Spa
6x3, l: Alex Barros, Spa  TKO 4  Sergio Gonzales, Nic/Spa
Gonzales was floored in the second and fourth.
w: Olmo de Paz, Spa  TKO 2  Reynaldo Mora, Spa/Nic

May 6, Valencia, SPA:
10x2, f: Sheila Martinez, Spa W10-U   Natalia Francesca, Spa
Martinez retained the EBU female featherweight title on scores of 100-90 twice and 98-92.
8x2, l: Ioana Fecioru, Rom/Spa  W8-U  Alessia Vitanza, Ita
79-71 twice and 77-75.
4x2, b: Dominika Hranikova, Cze/Spa  W4-U  Greta Del Fabbro, Ita
39-37 twice and 40-36.

May 6, Burgas, SPA:
sf: Ricardo Hernandez, Spa  W6-U  Eduar Guzman, Ven/Spa
60-53 twice and 59-54. Guzman was floored in the second.

May 6, San Vincente del Raspeig, SPA, Adamas Sport, PCI Promotion and KO Boxing
sf: Juan Felix Gomez, Spa  W12-U  Catalin Ionescu, Rom/Ita
Gomez won the vacant EBU super featherweight title on scores of 114-112, 116-110 and 115-111. Ionescu was down in the fourth.
w: Raul D'Alessandro, Spa  W4-U  Gianfranco Coccia, Ita
38-37, 39-37 and 39-36.

May 6, Ekaterinburg, RUS:
12x3, sw: Magomed Kurbanov, Rus  W12-S  Michel Soro, Fra
115-113 and 116-112 Kurbanov and 115-113 Soro in a big robbery. I had it 117-113 Soro and others had it wider. Kourbanov showed slick defensive moves, good footwork and made Soro miss but was still outworked, badly cut (after a clash of heads) and under heavy pressure in many rounds. Then again, if you travel to a country like Russia you kind of rob yourself.
c: Evgeny Tishchenko, Rus  W10-S  Yves Ngabu, Bel
98-92 and 96-94 Tishchenko and 99-91 Ngabu (!)

May 6, Torino, ITA:
w: Andrea Fontana, Ita  W 6  Fabio Cascone, Ita

May 6, Varese, ITA:
ft: Iuliano Gallo, Ita  W 6  Lazar Pantic, Ser

May 6, Modena, ITA:
Female: lt-fly: Chiara Gregoris, Ita  W 6  Gordana Marjanovic, Ser

May 6, Chatelineau, BEL:
sm: Idriss Tioguim Nguimeto, Bel  W 6  Mohamed Sder, Bel
w: Antonio D'Urbano, Bel  W 4  Serxho Bruci, Bel

May 6, Plettenberg, GER, Werk 2, First Punch Team, bdb
m: Dmytro Shcherbyna, Ukr/Ger  W10-U  Gyorgy Mizsei, Hun
Shcherbyna won the vacant Int'l German (BDB) title. with a clear win over Miszei.
w: Dmytro Kryvoborod, Ukr/Ger  W 6  Gabor Kovacs, Hun
lh: John Rene, Ger  W 6  Norbert Szekeres, Hun
sm: Marco Brandowski, Ger  W 4  Majed Maaruf, Ger
m: Riccardo Ritiro, Ger  TKO 2  Zsolt Sijer,
4x3, c: Gleb Kardyrov, Ger  TKO 1  Dejan Dragosavac,

May 6, Greifswald, GER, Mehrzweckhalle, bdb
h: Dennis Lewandowski, Ger  W6-U  Pawel Sowik, Pol
6x3, lh Tom Pahlmann, Ger  TKO 2  Edis Dzambas, B-H
4x3, lh: Dany Witzke, Ger  TKO 3 (not out)  Murat Novalic, B-H
4x3, sm: Garabet Gewro, Ger  TKO 2  Vanja Dumitrov, Ser

May 6, Barleben, GER; gba
8x3, h: Alexander Frank, Ger  TKO 3  Sami Enbom, Fin
Farewell fight for Enbom.
m: Askhab Asmolatov, Ger  W 4  Dzianis Makar, Blr
4x3, c: Rashad Karimov, Ger  KO 1  Nikoloz Berkatashvili, Geo

May 6, Montrond-les-Bains, FRA:
sl: Jordan Gonzales, Fra  D 6 (57-57)  Konstantine Jangavadze, Geo

May 6, Divion, FRA:
c: Seydi Coupe, Fra  W dq 3  Admir Oglic, B-H

May 6, Fleury Sur Orne, FRA:
sl: Nathan Augustine, Fra  W 6 (57-56)  Daniel Ibarguen, Col/Spa
sw: Joseph Meyobene, Fra  TKO 3  Sie Palenfo, Fra

May 6, Angouleme, FRA:
lh: Stephane Grimpardi, Fra  W 4 (39-37)  Kevin Deloffre, Fra

May 6, Begles, FRA:
h: Fouad Shaili, Fra  TKO 2  Michel Nocera, Fra
lh: Omar Selloum, Fra  W 4 (40-36)  Rachid Kada, Fra

May 6, Pezenas, FRA:
l: Jaouad Belmehdi, Fra  W8-U  David Rajuili, Ger
79-73 twice and 80-72.
sl: Enzo Blanc, Fra  W6-M  Meryl Vegas, Fra
58-56 twice and 57-57.
sw: Lucas Migotti, Fra  TKO 1  Gvitso Titberia, Geo

May 6, Bayonne, FRA:
m: Noel Lafargue, Fra  D6-S  Houcine Moulahi, Fra
58-56 Lafargue, 57-57 and 59-55 Moulahi.
lh: Yann Binanga Aboghe, Fra  W6-U  Fabrice Lewis Menayame, Fra
58-56x3.

May 6, Doullens, FRA:
sm: John Lafont, Fra  TKO 1  Attemane Zanoune, Fra
sw: Kamel Guercif, Fra  W6-S  Christophe Mbori Endanga, Fra
58-56 twice Guercif and 59-55 Endanga.
m: Theone Adenet Louvet, Fra  W4-U  Raphael Boquet, Fra
40-36x3.
w: Jordan Ngwete, Fra  TKO 2  Ouissam Hattab, Fra
sm: Nabil Bouazni, Fra  D4-S  Axel Tchapnda, Fra
39-37 both ways and 38-38.

May 5, Dollefjelde, DEN, Dollefjelde Musse Market, Kem Ljungqvist Promotion
The show was staged in a tent on the big annual market in this small village - and above everything else it was cold with an ice wind sweeping through the landscape while sun was shining. Inside the tent there were no sun nor wind - it was just cold.
12x3: Kem Ljungqvist, 110,5, Den TKO 4 (0.01) Sefer Seferi, 95,8, Swi/Cze (?)
Ljungqvist won the vacant IBF International title wearing down his much smaller opponent using his size and strength. Seferi was floored in the second and third and got a badly busted nose as well. At the end of the third it was obvious Seferi was through for the day and after some confusiuon in the corner the bell rang for the fourth but it was waved off. Ljungqvist is now trained by Poul Duvil and fights more like a pro now.
8x3: Mahdi Jallaw, 61,2, Den D8-S Payman Akbari, 61,2, Den
Akbari again drew in a fight for the vacant Danish lightweight title but this time against Mahdi Jallaw. It was scored 77-75 both ways and 76-76. Jallaw, a southpaw, pressed the action most of the way with Akbari countering. It was a close fight and Akbari finished strongly but Jallaw looked like the winner to me.
10x3: Andreas Lynggaard, 79,0, Den  W10-U Nick Postma, 79,2, Nth
Lynggard vacant WBFed I-C title on scores of 98-92 twice and 99-90 but in the real world it looked like Postma had nicked it in a very close, hardfought, sloppy fight between two fighters mot prepared for a fight over a longer distance.
4x3: Emil Kot, 76,3, Den TKO 1 (2.49) Kamil Zemanek, 74,7, Cze
Zemanek was floored three times but didn't try too hard and no-one was hurt. Kot had old pros Mark Hulstrom and Hasan Al in his corner.
6x3: Michael Nielsen, 57,0, Den  W6-U  Jaroslav Hriadel, 55,3, Cze
60-53 on all cards. Hriadel was down in the first from a left hook to the body and it looked like ten and out. Hriadel got up though and Nielsen couldn't land with another decent punch for the rest of the fight.

May 5, Gent, BEL, Topsporthal
8x3, c: Steve Elondou Ntere, Bel  KO 5  Ivan Duka, Cro
8x3, sw: Geoffrey Van Steenberghen, Bel  TKO 3 (not out) Milos Janjain, B-H
6x3, lh: Lee Ingelrest, Bel  W6-U  Osborn Mandela, Ger
6x3, c: Victor Schelstraete, Bel  TKO 1 Tomislav Sentic, Cro
4x3, sm: Stephen Danyo, Nth  TKO 2 (not out)  Stefan Markovic,
l: Mogmad Youssoupov,  W 6  'Nikola Ivkovic, Cro

May 5, Mioveni, ROM
12x3, m: Flavius Biea, Rom  W12-S  Juan Jose Velasco, Arg
Biea won the vacant IBA title on scores of 116-112 and 115-112 with 115-112 Velasco on third scorecard.
6x3 h: Mihai Nistor, Rom  KO 1  Geriso Aduashvili, Geo
6x3, sf: James Chereji, Rom  W 6  Carlos Daniel Cordoba, Arg

Mat 5, Padova, ITA:
Female: Flora Pili, 63.150, Fra,  W 10 SD  Silvia Bortot, 63.150, Ita
(vacant EBU female super-lightweight title)
scores: 98-97, 97-93 for Pili; 97-93 for Bortot
Female: Martina Righi, 60.400, Ita  W 10 UD  Nadia Flalhi, 60.400, Ita
(Italian female lightweight title)
scores: 98-92, 97-93 e 96-94
Domenico Mattia Vinciguerra, 79.500, Ita  W 6  Beh Alassane Traore, 81.200, Ita
Aouina Akrem Ben Haj, 67.600, Ita  W 6  Fernando Mosquera, 66.500, Col
Female: Vittoria Parigi Bini, 50, Ita  W 6  Evelin Camporeale, 51, Ita
ft: Luca Rigoldi, Ita  W 6  Maicol Velazco, Col

May 5, Tivoli, ITA:
Mauro Forte, 57.150, Ita  V TKO 1 (2:30)  Francesco Grandelli, 57, Ita
(vacant EBU featherweight title)
Female: Johanna Wonyou, 52.800, Fra,  W 10 UD  Simona Salvatori, 52.850, Ita
(vacant EBU female bantamweight title)
scores: 100-90, 99-91, 98-92
Female: Stephanie Silva, 52.050, Ita  W 10 UD  Mailys Gangloff, 51.550, Fra
(EBU female super-flyweight title)
scores: 97-93, 96-94, 96-94
Francesco Faraoni, 73.200, Ita  TKO 4  Omar Abbouzi, 71.800, Lux/Fra
Mario Manfredi, 74.800, Ita  TKO 2  Hatem Chebil, 70.500, Tun
Armando Casamonica, 64, Ita  TKO 2  Francesco Acatullo, 64.050, Ita
Female: Gloria Peritore, 53.700, Ita  DRAW 6  Giacoma Cordio, 53.850, Ita

May 4, Moscow, RUS, Shamo Boxing Promotions
10x3: Varazdat Mkrtchyan, 76,2,  TKO 6 (not out)  Harpreet Singh, 74,1, Ind
50-45x3 Mkrtchyan after five.
10x3: Artur Ter Israelyan, 85,85,  TKO 1 (2.52)  Khusan Yuldashev, 85,85, Uzb
Yuldsahev was floored twice.
6x3: David Nikoilaev, 75,7,  W6-U  Ilya Alexeenko, 73,8,
60-54x3.
6x3: Igor Tikhonov, 75,95,  W6-S  Artem Ivanov, 59-55
59-55 and 60-54 Tikhonov and 58-56 Ivanov.
4x3: Araik Grigoryan, 65,0,  TKO 4 (2.01)  Alexander Yarovitsky, 65,25,
30-37twice and 29-28 Grigoryan after three.
4x3: Samvel Yeganyan, 79,2,  TKO 2 (1.17)  Konstantin Tararyshkin, 80,2,
4x3: Vikas Krishan, 76,65, Ind  W4-U  Anatoly Bogomolov, 76,5,
40-36x3.
4x3: Nikita Danilov, 90,9,  TKO 2 (1.29)  Karen Avetisyan, 89,2,
6x3: Issa Orwa, 55,5,  TKO 6 (2.46)  Jitender Singh, 53,9, Ind
Split after five: 48-47 both ways and 49-46 Orwa.
4x3: Dmitry Aulov, 65,4,  Wdq 3   Rudolf Matselenko, 65,85,
Matselenko was dg:d for holding. Aulov was ahead 19-18x3 after two.

Apr. 30, Roma, ITA:
sm: Roberto Tranquillo, Ita  W 6  Andrea Cannoni, Ita
w: Joshua Riccardo, Ita  TW __  Marco Zolli, Ita/Geo

Apr. 30, San Giorgio a Cremano, ITA:
l: Vincenzo Finiello, Ita  KO 2  Alexander Piantini, DR
sft: Raffaele Imparato, Ita  KO 2  Luca Genovese, Ita

April 26, St Petersburg, RUS, Colosseum Promotions
Aleksei Mazur, 61,95,  W10-U  franklin Manzanilla, 62,6, Ven
98-92, 100-90 and 99-91.
10x3: Vitaly Petryakov, 66,95,  W10-M  Sagadat Rakhmankul, 67,6,
96-94, 97-93 and 95-95.
8x3: Ruslan Bikmenov, 74,85,  W8-U  Evgeny Terentiev, 74,2,
79-72, 80-71 and 79-73.Terentiev was floored late in the 8th.
6x2: Alexandra Ordina, 60,2,  W6-U  Alla Sergeeva, 60,75,
60-54 twice and 59-55.
6x3: Fikret Baris Tas, 89,25, Tur  TKO 2 (2.45)  Nikolay Sharutis, 87,3,
Sharutis was floored twice in the first and once in the second.
4x3: Grigory Kavtaradze, 77,15,  W4-U  Alexey Koshkin, 75,65,
39-37x.
4x3: Ivan Gorda, 60,3,  W4-U  Vadim Smirnov, 59,04,
39-37 twice and 40-37.
4x3: Ilya Karamanov, 62,7,  D4-S  Abdulgasan Gasymov, 63,2,
39-37 both ways and 38-38.
4x3: Ayshat Basirov, 57,12,  TKO 4 (not out)  Isakov Shakhriyor, 56,08, Uzb
30-37 twice Basirov after three.

Apr. 25, Roma, ITA:
sl: Davide Carpentieri, Ita  TKO 4  Dimitri Cheremeteff, Fra
sb: Joe Callea, Fra  TKO 6  Lucas Dao, Fra

Apr. 23, Carini, ITA:
sw: Gilberto Centra, Ita  TKO _ (Rtd)  Yanes De Gabriele, Ita/Geo
m: Giusto Durante, Ita  W 6  Jeisson Vivas, Col/Ita
m: Antonino Crimi, Ita  TKO _ (Rtd)  Osvaldo Cassar, Ita/Geo
w: Samuele Greco, Ita  KO _  Vadim Rotnari, Geo
Female: b: Giacoma Cordio, Ita/Geo  W 4  Melissa Morris, GB

Apr. 15, Roma, ITA;
sft: Nicola Mancosu, Ita  TKO 1  Norbert Lucuta Kiss, Hun

Apr. 1, Seregno, ITA:
lth: Mohamed Elmaghraby, Ita  W 6  Inoussa Nonkane, Ita
sw: James Polveri, Ita  V KO 6  Roner Alcantara Viola, Ita

Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sept. 24, Quartu Sant’Elena, ITA: ft: Nicola Mancosu, Ita W 6 Trayan Slavev, Bul Sept. 23, Lecce...

27/09/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 9, Bialystok, POL, Dariusz Snarski 8x3, lh: Petro Lakotsky, Ukr/Pol TKO 2 Przemysław Gorgoń, Pol Gorgon was floored ...

14/09/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 2, Riehen , SWI, Landgasthof, Arnold Gjergjaj, 106,2, Swi W12 -S Bilal Laggone, 115,2, Bel Gjegjaj won the vacant WBFed ...

08/09/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Aug 27, Karlsruhe, GER, Europa Arena, Dijab Dabschah, gba 4x3: Samy Raid Musa, 83,1, Ger TKO 1 (1.42) Mika Joensuu, 81,0, Fin/gba...

02/09/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson July 16, Sequals, ITA: Cristian Zara, 52.900, Ita V PT 10 UD Claudio Grande, 52.900, Ita (Italian bantamweight tile) ...

19/07/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson July 9, Reggio Emilia, ITA: sb: Arnaldo Marku, Ita W 6 Gela Tegashvili, Geo July 9, Sant’Onofrio di Campli, IT...

12/07/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson July 2, Cantù, ITA: Female: sft: Jessica Bellusci, Ita TKO 4 Dunja Bocan, Ser July 2, Carugate, ITA: ...

06/07/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson June 25, Roma, ITA: sl: Armando Casamonica W 6 Fernando Mosquera, Col/Spa w: Giacomo Micheli, Ita TKO 4 Alessio Mastro...

04/07/2023

Other news

02/10/2022 - EDER JOFRE DEAD 86
12/10/2021 - Tony DeMarco passes
15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES