There are 56.990 boxer records, at least 542.005 bouts and 9.585 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS AND NEWS

 


March 25, Naples, ITA:
c: Vincenzo Sottile, Ita  TKO 1  Pal Bohus, Hun
 
March 25, NŁrnberg, GER, Maritim Hotel, Peter Althof, bdb
6x3, h: Serdar Uysal, Ger  TKO 6  Goran Gogic, Ger
 
March 24, Ystad, SWE, Surbrunnsparken, est 500 (SRO), Armand Boxing Promotion (Armand Krajnc)
6x2: Anna Donatella Hultin, 59,8, Swe  W6-U  Valilja Lasmanovica, 59,5, Lat
Hultin, back from Las Vegas over the weekend, won every round, 60-54 on all cards in a fight that was fastpaced but not much else.
David Loy, 102,8, Swe  W4-U  Aleksandr Dunec, 98,9, Lat
40-36, 40-36 and 39-37. Loy looked very fit but timing was way off and Dunec smothered him and stunned him with a right in the last round.
4x3: Oscar Ahlin, 80,0, Swe  KO 1 (2.06)  Roman Sevcenko, 78,7, Lat
Ahlin impressed in knocking out Sevcenko with a left hook to the body.
Ismaeeli Rastgard, 80,5, Swe  D4-U  Tobias Alexandersson, 79,6, Swe
Best fight in Sweden since proboxing light was allowed in 2007. Rastgard, from nearby Trelleborg, came out smokin´ but was rattled by a right and seemed to tire but as Tobias went for the finish Rastgard fought back. 38-38 on all cards. The ten ounce amateur gloves probably saved Ismaeeli, who was hit cleanly several times but just kept coming.
Show overall a big success for ABP, sold out house and many sponsors.

Corina Carlescu / Victor Ciupuliga/Mediafax Foto
 

March 24, Flobecq, BEL:
10x2; Corina Carlescu, 47,7, Rom  TKO 5,ab  Yolaine Lindelauf, 48,8, Bel
Carlescu upsets local heroine to win the vacant EBU female flyweight title.
Jackson Osei Bonsu, 70,0, Bel  W 6  Sergei Melis, 70,0, Est
Wesley Hertoghe, 62,9, Bel  W 4  Yassine Maatala, 65,0, Bel
Arnaud Dimidschtein, 63,5, Bel  W 4  Aurelien Lecoq, 63,5, Bel
 
March 24, Patti, ITA:
sm: Giuseppe Brischetto, Ita  TKO 4  Giuseppe Margiotta, Ita
jw-jm: Alberico Progetto, Ita  TKO 4  Lajos Orsos, Hun
 
March 24, Grugliasco, ITA:
c: Maurizio Lovaglio, Ita  TKO 5  Gyorgy Cselovszky, Hun
 
March 24, Mantova, ITA:
lh: Jamel Haddajii, Tun/Ita  TKO 1  Mile Nikolic, Ser
jw: Mauro Orlandi, Ita  W 6  Mladen Zivkov, Ser
 
March 24, Maribor, SLV, Tabor Arena, SES
w: Jan Zaveck, Slv  W12-U  Beuthel Tyson Ushona, Nam
Zaveck won the vacant WBO I/C welter title on scores of 117-109, 118-109 and 119-110. Ushona had a point deducted for "low head" in the seventh.
lh: Denis Simcic, Slv/Ger  W12-U  Fatjon Murati, Alb/Ger
Simcic won the vacant WBO Euro title with what is described as a "clear win". Murati was a late sub for Adam Hubinger.
lh: Dominic BŲsel, Ger  W 6  Gyorgi Marosi, Hun
w: Sergio Vartanov, Ger  W 6  Laszlo Komjathi, Hun
4x3, f: Martin Parlagi, Cze  TKO 1 (2.34)  Roman Rafael,
 
March 24, Madrid, SPA, Centro Deportivo Sage 2000, Rimer Boxe / Club Deportive Barcelo
f: Sergio Romero, Spa  W4-U  Julio Buitrago, Spa
4x3, l: Alae Karmoun, debut  TKO 2  Mohamed El Mourabit, Spa
f: Francisco Castillejo, debut  W4-U  Lucas Fernandez, debut
 
March 24, Oswiecim, POL:
l: Felix Lora, Spa  W10-U  Krzysztof Cieslak, Pol
vacant WBC Baltic lightweight title
sm: Lukas Wawrzyczek, Pol  D10-M Christian Pawlak, Pol
vacant Polish supermiddle title and the WBForum title, scored 97-95 for Pawlak and 96-96 twice.
6x3, h: Krzysztof Zimnoch, Pol  KO 2  Vjekoslav Bajic,
4x3, sm: Andrzej Soldra, Pol  KO 1  Dmitri Protkunas, Lat
m: Mariusz Biskupski, Pol  W4-U  Rafal Piotrowski, Pol
4x3, w: Kamil Mlodzinski, Pol  KO 2  Stanislavs Leonovs,
lh: Bartlomiej Grafka, Pol  W4-S  Sebastian Wywalec, Pol
4x3, w: Dawid Kwiatkowski, Pol, debut  TKO 4  Vitalijs Parsins,
 
March 24, Niksic, MNE: Hala Sportova Niksic
8x3, l: Dejan Zlaticanin, Mne  KO 1 (2.02)  Vasile Herteg, Rom
m: Milorad Zizic,  W6-U  Youssouf Doumbia, Fra
59-55 twice and 58-56.
sm: Nikola Sjekloca, Mne  W 6 (60-54)  Nikola Matic,
6x3, sm: Stepjan Bozic, Cro  KO 2  Misa Nikolic,
sm: Dragan Roganovic,  KO 2  Aleksandar Jankovic,
 
March 24, Riga, LAT:
lh: Pavels Lotah, Lat  KO 1  Dainius Almokas, debut
h; Mairis Briedis, Lat  KO 1  Ruslan Siniavskij, debut
jm: Janis Cernouskis, Lat  KO ? Aleksandrs Radjuks,
 
March 24, Berthune, FRA:
b: Vincent Legrand, Fra  W 8  Thomas Barbier, Fra
 
March 24, LIlle, FRA:
6x3, c: Cedric Kalonji, Fra  TKO 2  Rimantas Seniunas, Lit
6x2, f: Nassera Kebaili, Fra  W 6  Julia Cvetkova, Lat
 
March 24, Tramain, FRA:
jw: Mohamed Boufagua, Fra  W 4  Frederic Garnier. Fra
 
March 24, MŁnster, GER, Stadtwerke Arena, Mibo Boxpromotion, bdb
f: Elina Tissen, Ger  W10-U  Doris KŲhler, Ger
GBC, GBU and WIBF featherweight titles.
 
March 23, Brescia, ITA:
Leonard Bundu, 66,3, Ita  KO 5  Antonio Moscatiello, 66,0, Ita
Bundu retained the EBU welter title with a fifth round knockout over Mosciatello, who came in on three weeks notice for Gianluca Branco.
h: Matteo Modugno, Ita  TKO 6  Adnan Buharalija, B & H/Cro
sm-lh: Francesco Alberti, Ita  W 6  Andriy Romanko, Rus/Ita
jw-jm: Paolo Lazzari, Ita  D 6  Luca Michael Pasqua, Ita
jm: Soufiene Ouerghi, Tun/Ita/Aus  TKO 2  Florian Oanea, Rom  
jm-sm: Orlando Fiordigiglio, Ita  TKO 4,c  Simone Cattin, Ita
 
March 23, Halle / Saale, GER, KSC Box Halle, 8 M Boxen, bdb
6x3, h: Steffen Kretschmann, 105,5, Ger  TKO 2  Andrei Mazanik, Blr
m: Mounir Toumi, Cologne, Ger  W 6  Chris Mafuta, Ger
6x3, w: Roman Belaev, Ger  TKO ?  Said Yalcin, Ger
4x3, h: Irakli Gonashvili, Geo, debut  TKO ?  Mihail Dealovschi, Leipzig, Ger
c; Marko Angermann, Ger  W 4  Maik Kurzweil, Leipzig, Ger
4x3, ?: Sadam Sasha Kerimov, debut  KO 2  Rabie Ben Lakhbar Inoubli, Ger
 
March 23, Clichy la Garenne, Gymnase Georges Racine, R 2 Image & Events (Bernard Roos), FRA:
Gavin Rees, 60,8,  Uk  TKO 7  Anthony Mezaache, 61,0, Fra
Rees retained the EBU lightweight title with a one-sided stoppage of Mezaache, who was floored in the seventh and stopped as the towel came in.
Daouda Sow, 62,0, Fra  W8-U  Mickey Coveney, 62,3, Uk
79-73 twice and 80-73.
Khedafi Djelkhir, 56,2, Fra  W6-U  Jose Luis Graterol, 56,1, Ven
59-56, 58-55 and 58-56.
Samir Machrouh, 67,5, Fra, debut  W4-U  Vladimir Balaklijec, ?,
40-35 on all cards.
Franck Petitjean, 62,7, Fra  W4-U  Mickael Penneau, Fra, 62,6, Fra debut
40-36 twice and 39-37.
Abdessamad Ait Ali, 65,5, Fra  W4-S  Barek El Hajjami, 64,4, Fra
39-37 twice for Ait Ali and 39-38 for El Hajjami.
Yohan Fauveau, 71,7, Fra  ??  Cedric Mpiga, 72,9, Fra
 
March 23, Saint Junien, FRA:
h: Cyril Leonet, Fra  W 8  Fabrice Aurieng, Fra
c: Martial Bella Oleme, Fra  D 6  Adel Belhachemi, Fra
 
March 23, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, SPA:  
jw: Juan Carlos Lopez Sebastian "King Daluz", Spa  W 6  Juan Zapata, Spa
 
March 22, Squinzano, ITA:
Antonio Santoro, 68,0, Ita  W 6  Carmelo Terranova, 69,0, Ita
 
March 18, Berlin, GER,   gba br
Robert Teuber,  TKO 5  Manuel Reuss,
Ronny Mittag,  W 6  Mariusz Biskupski,
Krzysztof Ceglarek,  TKO 2  Robert MŁller,
 
March 17, Krynica Zdroj, POL, 12 Round Knockout Promotions
c: Pawel Kolodziej, Pol  W12-U  Giulian Ilie, Rom/Ita
Kolodziej won the IBF I/C title on scores of 120-107, 117-110 and 118-110.
c: Izuagbe Ugonoh, Nig/Pol  TKO 6  Bjorn Blaschke, Ger
Blaschke was hurt late in the fifth, floored in the sixth and the towel came in to rescue him.
c: Krzystow Glowacki, Pol  W6-U  Ismail Abdoul, Bel
59-55 twice and 60-54 for the Pole
 
March 17, Pavia, ITA,  OPI 2000
Giacobbe Fragomeni, 90,0, Ita  D12-S  Silvio Branco, 87,6, Ita
For vacant WBC Silver cruiser title scored 115-113 Branco and 115-115 and 114-114.
Luca Giacon, 60,8, Spa/Ita  TW4-U  Krzysztof Szot, 60,6, Pol
Giacon retained the EU lightweight title on a technical decision over Szot, 49-46x3.
c: Mirko Larghetti, Ita  TKO 1  Istvan Varga, Rom
w: Gianluca Frezza, Ita  W 6  Konstantins Sakara, Lat
l-jw: Gaetano Putrone, Ita  W 6  Zoltan Janus Horvath, Hun
 
March 17, Kyiv, UKR, Sport Life Club
12x3, m: Vitaliy Kopylenko, Ukr  TKO 4  Vasyl Tabarov, Ukr
vacant WBFed I/C middleweight title
12x3, f: Timur Ahundov, Ukr  TKO 3  Arpad Vass, Hun
vacant WBFed I/C featherweight title
jm: Alexander Spirko, Ukr  W10-U  Beka Sutidze, Blr
vacant IBF Youth jr middle title, scored 100-90, 100-89, 100-87.
4x3, lh: Oleh Nekrasov, Ukr  TKO 1  Michael Usingva,
 
March 17, Purmerend, NTH:
l: Andrea Carbonello, Bel  W 6  Barry Groenteman, Nth
sm: Gevorg Khatchikian, Nth  W6-U  Ata Dogan,
60-54 on all cards
m: Mark Heffron, Uk/?  TKO 1  Fethi Bentafna, Fra
jw: Brahim Kamal,  TKO 1  Cankan Guenyuezlue,

March 17, Theix, FRA, Avenir de Theix Boxe
m: Nicolas Larmet, Fra  D 4  Morgan Le Gal, Fra
sm: Valentin Freulon, Fra  W 4  Virgile Czubak, Fra
 
March 17, Rochefort, FRA, Salle de Polygone, Sar Boxe
w: Kamel Maachou, Fra  W 10  Stanislas Salmon, Fra
Maachou won the French welterweight title.
f: Ruben Gouveia, Fra  D 4  Sofian Bellahcene, Fra
w: Kamel Abdesselam, Fra  cancelled Norbert Szekeres, Hun
 
March 17, Royan, FRA:  Royan Ocean Club
m: Jonathan Bertonnier, Fra  W 6  Juan Martinez Bas, Spa
w: Mickael Weus, Fra  W 4  Gaetan Lestic, Fra
m: Victor Garcia, Spa  W 6  Momen Mokamba, Benin
 
March 17, Kajaani, FIN, Scandic Hotel  BoxingFinlandia (ex Steel Ring)
c: Marko Mononen, Fin  W 6 (59-57)  Patryk Kowoll,

March 16, Challans, FRA:
m: Julien Leguiset, Fra  W 6  Joris Neau, Fra
 
March 16, Chaumont, FRA: BC Chaumont
m: Georges Beaupais, Fra  W 6  Martin Mayer, Fra
4x2, b: Amira Hamzaoui, Fra  TKO 1,ab  Ivana Yaneva, Bul
 
March 16, Papetee, Tahiti, FRA:
lh: Laurent Ferra, Fra  W 6  Cedric Bellais, Fra
 
March 16, Iisalmi, FIN: Oluthalli,  BoxingFinlandia
Tuomo Eronen, 58,75, Fin  W 8 (78-75)  Maurycy Gojko, 61,0,  Pol
jw: Matias Laitinen, Fin  W 4 (40-36)  Rafal Piatrowski,
 
March 16, Krasnodar, RUS, Circus
8x3, h: Vyacheslav Glazkov, Ukr  TKO 5  Evgeny Orlov, Rus
sm: Maxim Vlasov, Rus  W10-U  Bernard Donfack, Ger
100-88 on all cards
 
March 16, Bilbao, SPA:
jw: Ignacio Mendoza, Spa  TKO 7  Andre Marcos Naszimento, Bra
jw: Andoni Alonso, Spa  Tdr 1  Iban Gallardo, Spa
l: Andoni Gago, Spa W 4  Ryan Peleguer,
 
March 16, Hospitalet de Llobregat, SPA,  Emiliano Gallego
b: Abigail Medina, Spa  W 6  Julio Buitrago, Nic/?
m: Javier Garcia Roche, Spa  W 6  Raul Ascencio, Spa
f: Juli Giner, Spa  W 6  Reynaldo Cajina,
jw: Sandor Martin, Spa  W 6  Sezer Erunsal,
jw, Toni Delgado, Spa  W 4  Bruno Matarese,
w: Isaac Real, Spa  Tdr 2  Matias Garcia,
w: Jorge Fortea,  TKO 3  Celestino Chacon,
 
March 16, Valladolid, SPA:
lh: Ricky Dennis Pow, Spa  TKO 1  Adasat Rodriguez, Spa
m: Chuchi Lopez, Spa  TKO  Iban Estevez,
 
March 16, Clermont Ferrand, FRA, AS Montferrandaise
1/4 CLL, w: Kamal Mohamed, Fra  W 8  Benjamin Poitou, Fra
6x3, sb: Anthony Settoul, Fra  KO 1  Lahcene Zemmouri, Spa
w: Chaquib Fadli, Fra  W 6  Arek Malek, Pol
lh: Hugo Kasperski, Fra  W 6  Mugurel Sebe, Ser
 
March 16, Ancona, Marche, ITA:
jw: Samuele Esposito, 62,5, Ita  TKO 3 (2.12)  Michele Focosi, 62,3, Ita
Esposito retained the Italian jr welter title with a third round stoppage of Focosi.
Andrea Scarpa, 61,5, Ita  W 6  Gianluca Ceglia, 61,7, Ita
Mykola Stehna, 62,0, Ukr/Ita  W 6  Marco Delmestro, 64,5, Ita
 
March 11, Andria, ITA:
lh: Yassime Habachi, Mor/Ita  W 6  Alberto Antenucci, Ita
jm: Felice Moncelli, Ita  W 6  Soufiene Ouerghi, Tun/Aus
Ouerghi hails from Tunisia, lives in Italy and is licensed in Austria.
 
March 11, Firenze, ITA:
fly: Gianpietro Marceddu, Ita  W 6  Sergei Tasimov, Est
 
March 10, Saint Malo, FRA:      
sm: Kevin Thomas Cojean, Fra  W 6  Mehdi Madani, Fra
 
March 10, Lons le Saunier, FRA:  
1/4 TF, lh: Mickael Besancon, Fra  W 6  Amine Belali, Fra
l: Yoan Portelier, Fra  TKO 4  Radoslav Mitev,

March 10, Nancy, FRA:
6x3, sm: Severino Pili, Fra  TKO 2  Eric Dusoulier, Fra
 
March 10, Blois, FRA:
m: Dominique Bernard, Fra  W 6  Stephane Niguet, Fra
 
March 9, Corbeil Essonnes, FRA,  
1/4 TF, m: Aurelien Cheik Boukal,  TKO 2  Fatah Hou, Fra
1/4 TF, sm: Karim Merroudj, Fra  W 6  James Tardivaux, Fra
jm: Anderson Prestot, Fra  W 6  Haroulyn Babayan
6x3, sm: Youssef Doumbia, Fra  KO 1  Saidou Sall, Fra
6x3, c: Zinedine Benmakhouf, Fra  TKO 5  Peter Hegyes,
jw: Dame Seck, Fra  D 4  Guy Albert Haguy, Fra
m: Farid Renno, Fra  W 4  David Correa, Fra

By  Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 10, Rotterdam, NTH, 6x3, lh: Artjom Kasparian, Nth KO 6 Armi Kovaci, Alb Sep 10, Ripollet, SPA, Joan Creus Pavil...

15/10/2021

RISING STAR IN TANZANIA

Ndembo Versus Muziri ABU Title Fight Headlines Rising Stars, A Global TV Event, Live Today. Dar es Salaam - Wednesday 13th October 2021 -- Watch Live on Swahiliflix, Fight Network, Fite, Viva Live, PPV Live, NBC Namibia, SEI Sports, Si...

13/10/2021

Tony DeMarco passes

A Snapshot of Hall of Fame Boxer Tony DeMarco Who Has Passed Away at Age 89 By Arne K. Lang - The Sweet Science Former world welterweight champion Tony DeMarco, inducted into the International Boxing Hall of ...

12/10/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 5, Monte Carlo, MON, m: Matteo Hache, Fra W10-S Moughit El Moutaouakil, Fra Hache won the vacant French middleweight title on ...

08/10/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 26, Moscow, RUS, USK Moscow Wings, Shamo Boxing LLC Vasif Mamedov, 72,8, Rus W4-M Vladimir Fleishgauer, 72,0, 40-36, 39-37 and...

01/10/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 19, Landau, GER, gba 10x3, c: Moritz Hütten, Ger KO 1 Vincenzo Drago, Ger Hütten won the vacant Int'l German - GBA v...

22/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sept. 12, Codroipo, ITA: m: Luca Chiancone, Ita W 6 Nicola Quarneti, Ita l: Francesco Santacroce, Ita W 6 Fabio Apolli...

17/09/2021

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Sep 4, Ostrava, CZE,Imperial Hotel, MSN Pol Promotions (Martin Mikolajczak) sl: Declan Geraghty, Ire TKO 5 Viacheslav Shulevskyi, Pol ...

09/09/2021

Other news

15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES
13/06/2012 - JAMOYE OUT; HALL IN
10/06/2012 - PAVLIK STOPS SIGMON
10/06/2012 - DI ROCCO vs BAUWENS
01/06/2012 - TABAGHUA UPDATE
26/05/2012 - OQUENDO STOPS ABELL
25/05/2012 - PULEV vs HELENIUS
23/05/2012 - HAAPOJA INJURED
20/05/2012 - KESSLER STOPS GREEN
19/05/2012 - GUARTOS PASSES
02/05/2012 - SANAVIA RETIRES
16/04/2012 - ITALIAN NEWS
12/04/2012 - POEDER TO COME BACK
01/04/2012 - TAKAM STOPS BOTHA