There are 59.476 boxer records, at least 556.494 bouts and 9.552 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

News

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

 

 

EURO RESULTS

By Per-Ake Persson

Oct 3, Hamburg, GER, Grosse Freiheit 26, Boxen im Norden
10x3, sb: Fai Phannarai, Ger  W10-U  Ana Arrazola, Mex
Phannarei retained the WIBF and WBFed female superbantam titles on scores of 100-90 twice and 99-91.
6x3, c: Haris Dzindo, Den  KO 2  Tamas Laska Hun
6x3, c: Thorsten Fuchs, Ger  TKO 2  Istvan Kiss, Hun
6x3, m: Alexander Pavlov, Ger  TKO 2  Zeljko Miskatovic, Cro
4x3, c: Bilal Ozdoev, Ger  TKO 2  Benjamin Skender, B-H

Oct 1, Kolding, DEN, Forum, TK Promotion
10x3: Jacob Bank, 73,4, Den TKO 2 (not out)  Rafal Bejaran, 73,5, Ger
Bejaran made the weight agreed at second attempt, showed slick moves, made Bank miss but didn't make him pay. Bank looked frustrated but came on strong at the end of the round. Bejaran then returned to his corner where he complained and showed off his right shoulder. Chief cornerman, ex champ Juan Carlos Gomez then called the referee over and retired his fighter.
8x3: Ditlev Rossing, 90,2, Den KO 3 (1.29) Elvis Smajlovic, 91,5, B-H
Smajlovic was a fight week sub for Gusmyr Perdomo and was only in it to survive. He held on for dear life, wrestled the best he could but Rossing was too strong and finally ended matters with a left hook to the body.
6x3: Jeppe "Pain Train" Christensen, 88,0, Den KO 1 (1.27)  Andy Goy, 88,8, UK/Lit license
A mismatch. Goy, 41, fighting with a Lithuanian license was much too green for boxing despite a background as a bareknuckle fighter and bodybuilder. "Pain Train" jabbed, moved, made his inept opponent miss and knocked him down with two right hands. Goy got up wobbly and bleeding but the fight was thankfully stopped.
6x3: Mikkel Nielsen, 69,9, Den TKO 4 (1.19) Venhar Haziri, 70,5, Kos
Nielsen worked his man over with heavy hooks from both hands and broke through in the fourth, retreated into his own corner where he was under heavy pressure when it was called off.
4x3: Khybar Akbari, 66,5, Den TKO 3 (not out) Arlind Hysenaj, 66,9, Alb
Both men too green for the pros but Akbari's much better conditioning told and Hysenaj, a southpaw, retired.


Oscar Ahlin

Oct 1, Brussels, BEL, Hall des sports ULB,
8x3, lh-c: Oscar Ahlin, Swe TKO 3  Giorgi Tevdorashvili, Geo
Ahlin back after another long layoff due to injuries scored an easy win over Tevdorashvili, who accepted the fight Tuesday evening.
8x3, w: Anas Messaoud, Bel  W8-U  Andrey Malik, Rus
6x3, h: Michael Essomba, Bel  KO 1  Kristian Kirilov, Bul

Oct 1, Pozarevac, SER,
8x3, w: Panagiotis Tsochataridis, Gre W8-U Milan Delic, Ser

Oct 1, Lublin, POL; Knockout Promotions
12x3, sf: Bekman Soylybayev, Kaz KO 7 Siphosethu Mvula, RSA
vacant WBA I-C jr lightweight title
10x3, m: Melirim Nursultanov, Kaz W10-U Marcelo Esteban Coceres, Arg
WBO Int'l
10x3, c: Michal Cieslak, Pol  TKO 5 Krysztof Twardowski, Pol
Cieslak won the vacant Polish cruiser title with a left hook to the body that took out Twardowski.
8x3, lh: Bekzad Nurdauletov, Kaz W8-U Iago Kiziria, Geo
8x3, w: Vasile Cebotari, Mol W8-U  Miroslav Serban, Ser
4x3, w: Mateusz Wojtasinski, Pol  W4-U Sylwester Zieba, Pol
8x3, lh: Jan Czerkiewicz, Pol W8-M Marek Matyja, Pol
77-75, 79-73 and 76-76 for Czerkiewicz in a minor upset after a tough, close fight.
8x3, m: Rafal Wolczecki, Pol W8-U Pavel Semjonov, Est
80-72 twice and 78-74.
8x3, m: Kamil Szeremeta, Pol TKO 8 Vladyslav Gela, Ukr
Szemereta was cut on the back of his head and it bled a lot but clear win anyway.
4x2, m: Justyna Wales, Pol TKO 2 Nana Chakhvashvili, Geo

Oct 1, Karlino, POL,
10x3, sl: Mateusz Polski, Pol TKO 1 Adam Ngange, Tan
Both the vacant vacant Int'l Polish and Tanzanian titles were at stake in this one.
8x3, m: Karol Welter, Pol  W8-U  Yaniel Evander Rivera, Cub/Pol  
77-75 twice and 78-74.
8x3, l: Radomir Obrusniak, Pol W8-U Cosmas Cheka, Tan
78-74 twice and 79-73.
8x3, h: Kacper Meyna, Pol TKO 3 Michal Banbula, Pol
6x3, h: Artur Bizewski, Pol KO 1 Andras Csomor, Hun
6x3, c: Kajetan Kalinowski, Pol  W6-U  Jiri Svacina, Cze
60-54 on all cards.
4x3, lh: Lukasz Puczynski, Pol W4  Przemyslaw Binienda, Pol
6x3, l: Dominik Harwankowski, Pol  W6-U Yona Segu, Tan
60-54 on all cards.

Sep 30, Biesko-Biala, POL, Hala BKS Stala, Babilon Boxing
10x3, sm: Khoren Gevor, Ger  Wtd 5-S Lukasz Stanioch, Pol  
Gevor, always very cut prone, was badly cut after an accidental clash of heads and it went to the scorecards - and he won a split decision.
8x3, lh: Lukasz Plawecki, Pol  TKO 7  Mateusz Lis, Pol
8x3, sw: Pablo Mendoza, Nic/Spa  TKO 7  Damian Kiwior, Pol  
All of Mendoza's wins has come by way of ko or tko and this was his second stoppage win over Kiwior.
4x3, c: Adrian Bleszynski, Pol W 4 Werner Hartmann, Pol  
4x2, s-fly: Gabriela Migda, Pol ?? Barbora Mayerova, Pol
4x3, m: Pawel Rog, Pol W 4 Rafal Bieszczad, Pol

Oct 1, Madrid, SPA, Aranjuez Plaza de Toros
10x3, sl: Jon Fernandez, Spa  TKO 3  Josť Osado, Spa
Fernandez won the vacant Spanish super lightweight title. Osado was floored twice during the third and retired by his corner.
8x3, sl: Samuel Molina, Spa  TKO 4 (not out)  Viorel Simion, Rom
lh: Adrian Torres, Spa  W 4  Ousmani Troure, Spa
5x2, f: Alba Sanchez, Spa  TKO 1  Valentina Hristova, Bul
m: Iker Fernandez, Spa  W 4  David Bency, Nic

Oct 1, Cordoba, SPA, El Cazador Boxing Club
8x3, sm: Jose Luis Navarro Jr, Spa  TKO 2  Mathieu Gomes, Spa
Gomes was retired by his corner during the second. Navarro now 7-0, 7 Ko´s and is one to watch.

Oct 1, Alcorcon, SPA, Gimnasio Emporio
Alex Rat, Spa  W6-U  Dionis Martinez, Spa
60-54 on all cards.

Oct 1, Granada, SPA, Chana Sports Center, Tundra Promotions
8x3, l: Franklin Manzanilla, Ven  TKO 3  Edisson Boudiwan, Arg
6x3, sw: Francisco Martos, Spa  KO 3  Ionut Trandafir, Rom
Trandafir was down in the first and second and finally knocked out by a body punch.
4x3, b: Johsua Vallejo, Spa  TKO 2  Marian Schiopu, Rom
4x3, l: Jesus Matilla, Spa  W4-U  Edwin Tercero, Nic
40-36 on all cards.
4x3, w: Dumitru Vical, Rom  TKO 1  Reynaldo Mora, Nic

Oct 1, Halle an der Saale, GER; Tabea Sporthalle, gba
6x3, sm: Lelito Lopez, Ger  KO 4  Nikoloz Gviniashvili, Ger

Sep 30, Plzen, CZE,
10x3, c: Vasil Ducar, Cze  W10-U  Vaclav Pejsar, Cze
Ducar retained the Czech cruiser title.on scores of 100-90 twice and 99-91.
4x3, lh: David Dvoracek, Pol  W4-U  Michael Obin, Swe/Uga
8x3, l: Zsolt Osadan, Hun  W8-U  Ramiro Blanco, Nic
6x3, c: Bojan Cestic, B-H  TKO 2  Lukas Fajk, Cze
4x3, w: Patrik Balaz, Cze  W4-U  Ivan Njegac, Cro
4x3, l: Jan Kafka, Cze  W4-U  Mike Jurik, Cze
4x3, lh: Radek Rousal, Cze  KO 1  Jiri Korda, Cze
4x3, w: Paul Peers, Uk  TKO 2  Artem Vitriak, Cze
4x3, sl; Ramazan Tagorov, Kaz  TKO 2  Denis Hnidek, Cze

Sep 30, Bergkamen, GER,
"Hammer Fight Night"
8x3, c: Artur Mann, Ger TKO 4 Amine Boucetta, Bel
8x3, h: Petar Milas, Cro TKO 2 Pavel Sour, Cze
8x3, h: Djuar El Scheich, Ger TKO 4  Adnan Redzovic, B-H
8x3, sm: Elvis Hetemi, Ger TKO 2 Kenan Catic, B-H

Sep 30, Lomza, POL:
6x3, h: Michal Boloz, Pol  KO 2  Andrzej Wawrzyk, Pol  
Bad ko in a minor upset as Boloz knocks out Wawrzyk

Sep 27, Prokopyesk, RUS,
10x3: Vitaly Petryakov, 67,4,  TKO 6 (2.20)  Roberto Arriaza, 67,8, Nic
50-45 x3 after five for Petryakov. Arriaza was floored twice in the sixth.
8x3: Vyacheslav Gusev, 62,5,  KO 5 (0.40)  Issa Nampepeche, 61,4, Tan
40-34x3 for Gusev after four, Nampepeche was floored twice in the fourth.
8x3: Artysh Lopsan, 76,9,  KO 3 (0.49)  Anthony Jarmann, 77,1, Nam
20-18 twice for Lopsan and 19-19.
4x3: Alexander Bashirov, 69,9,  TKO 3 (1.34)  Pavel Mamontov, 70,4,
20-18 x 3 for Bashirov after two.
4x3: Ivan Kobzev, 62,7,  TKO 2 (0.34)  Valentin Len, 64,0,
4x3: Vladyslav Maksyuchenko, 63,5,  D4-M  Alexander Plyusnin, 63,0,
39-37 Maksyuchenko, 38-38 twice.
4x3: Nikita Mykhailiuk, 99,5,  TKO 2 (0.53)  Alexander Morozov, 102,2 - EXHIBITION Fight

Sep 25, Kazan, RUS:
10x3: Umar Salamov, 91,0,  KO 1 (1.47)  Vikapita Meroro, 90,7, Nam
8x3: Khuseyn Baysangurov, 69,8,  TKO 2 (0.49)  Juan Pablo La Cuadra, 68,3, Arg
8x3: Apti Davtaev, 110,5,  TKO 2 (2.35)  Ricardo Humberto Ramirez, 108,4, Arg
4x2: Gelyusa Galieva, 50,4,  TKO 3 (1.47)  Vilena Kuzibaeva, 49,2,
20-18x3 Galieva after two.
4x3: Vadim Koshkin, 65,0,  TKO 2 (0.28)  Ali Galiev, 65,5,
4x3: Timur Arslanov, 77,0,  TKO 4 (1.40)  Ruslan Yarmukhametov, 75,35,
30-27 x 3 Arslanov after three.
4x3: Marifat Kasymov, 120,5,  W4-U  Dmitry Skvortsov, 123,25,
40-36 twice and 39-37.
4x3: Evgeny Kuzin, 98,0,  TKO 3 (1.06)  Iskander Karazhanov, 89,0,
19-19 x 3 after two.

Sep 24, Moscow, RUS, Boxing Entertainment LLC
Nikita Zakharevich, 80,0,  W4-U  Egor Gorshkov, 79,35,
39-37x3 Zakharevich.
8x3: Kureysh Sagov, 91,2,  TKO 7 (2.29)  Ali Baloev, 92,0,
59-55, 59-56 and 58-56 for Sagov. after six.
8x3: Soslan Asbarov, 93,6,  W8-U  Dmitry Kudryashov, 113,4,
Asbarov won on scores of 80-72 twice and 79-74.
6x3: Vyacheslav Datsik, 118,5,  KO 1 (0.12)  Alexander Emilianenko, 112,5,  

Sep 24, St Petersburg, RUS:
Sergey Kuzmin, 115,45,  W10-U  Tian Fick, 105,5,
99-90, 99-90 and 97-92.
Fedor Chudinov, 75,45,  W10-U  Farrukh Juraev, 77,3, Uzb
100-88 twice and 98-91.
8x3: Aleksei Mazur, 63,65,  TKO 5 (not out)  Shodilbek Sharibiddinov, 64,2, Uzb
40-36 twice and 40-35 Mazur after four.
6x2: Karina Tazabekova, 55,5,  W6-U  Oksana Marakhovskaya, 55,4,
60-54 on all cards.
4x3: Shakhobiddin Egamov, 62,65,  TKO 4 (not out) Aleksander Saltykov, 61,5,
28-26 twice and 28-25 for Egamov after three. Egamov was down in the second.

Sep 21, Moscow, RUS, Shamo Boxing Promotion LLC
10x3: Aik Shakhnazaryan, 62,85,  TKO 9 (0.43) Denis Mwale, 64,85, Mal
78-74 twice for Shaknazaryan after eight and 78-74 for Mwale.
4x3: Artak Sargsyan, 82,7,  TKO 2 (1.35)  Dmitry Kazakov, 83,0,
Kazakov was floored 1.35 into the first, 10-8 on all cards for Sargsyan.
4x3: German Ardzenhiya, 62,4,  TKO 1 (2.15)  Temirov Ogabek, 62,3,
4x3: Sergey Ardashev, 59,4,  W4-U  Mustafin Ramadan, 59,55,
39-37 twice Ardashev and 38-38.
6x3: Artur Akavov, 75,2,  TKO 3 (not out)  Marat Khuzeev, 74,0,
20-18 on all cards for Avakov after two.
4x3: Maxim Azimov, 60,3,  W4-S  Aishat Basirov, 60,25,
39-38 39-37 for Azimov and 40-36 Basirov.
6x3: Vagid Magomedov, 103,0,  TKO 2 (0.33)  Ilya Smirnov, 102,0,
6x3: Gegam Khchoyan, 72,6,  W6-U  Murat Nadirbegov, 71,95,
60-54 on all cards.
8x3: Sardar Atakishev, 61,75,  TKO 3 (1.17)  Ruslan Berchuk, 60,65,
20-18x3 Atakishev after two.
8x3: Emir Basirov, 63,9,  TKO 2 (2.12)  Rofhiwa Maemu, 64,4, RSA
8x3: Edgard Moskvichev, 75,6,  W8-U  Arif Magomedov, 75,8,
80-72 twice and 79-73.
8x3: Varazdat Mkrtchyan, 73,4,  W8-U  David Nikolaev, 73,9,
80-72 twice and 79-73.

Sep 20, Moscow, RUS:
Andrey Sirotkin, 73,5,  W10-U  Abilkhaiyr Shegliyev, 73,05, Kaz
98-92, 99-92 and 100-99.
6x3: Shakhzod Sadulloev, 69,75, Uzb  TKO 4 (not out)  Dmitry Drobnov, 69,45,
30-26 on all cards Sadulloev. Drobnov was down in the second.
8x3: Akmal Ubaidov, 57,5,  TKO 6 (1.17)  Tampela Maharusi, 60,7, Tan
50-45 Ubaldov x 3 Ubaidov,
10x3: Orkhan Gazdhiev, 76,25,  TKO 3 (1.04)  Gennadyi Martirosyan, 76,2,
Russian Silver title.
6x3: Rustam Islamov, 63,95,  TKO 4 (0.56) Ivan Permyakov, 65,4,
30-26x3 Islamov after three. Permyakov was down in the third.
6x3: Murad Dalkhaev, 81,0,  W6-U  Arkadi Harutyunyan, 76,2,
60-55, 60-54 twice.

Per-Åke Persson

 

 

 

Archive

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Dec. 3, Biella, ITA: Female: sb: Giulia Lamagna, Ita W 6 Antonina Cuti, Ita Dec. 3, Cologno Monzese, ITA: ...

06/12/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 27, Brno, CZE, Sono Music Club, 10x3, lh: Michal Ryba, Cze W10-U Vladimir belujsky, Slo Ryba won the vacant UBO I-C light htea...

29/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 18, Düssedorf, GER; Classic Remise 8x3, m: Anas El Abid, Ger W8-U Konstantin Jangavadze, Geo 78-74 twice and 79-73. ...

22/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 11, Ekaterinburg, RUS: RMK Boxing Promotion LLC 4x3: Igor Vilchitsky, 918, W4-U Alexey Salmin, 91.45 40-36 and 39-37 twice. ...

15/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Nov 6, Sochi, RUS, Complete Design LLC 4x3: Daniel Harutyunyan, 89,1, TKO 2 (0.50) Leonid Zakharin, 89,7, Zakhroin floored at 0.10...

08/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 31, Laval, FRA: EuroProm w: Jordy Weiss, Fra W12-U Meriton Karaxha, Bel Weiss won the vacant EBU welterweight title ...

01/11/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Oct 21, Göppingen, GER; 12x3, c: Firat Arslan Grer TKO 6 (1.20) Edin Puhalo, B & H Puhal was floored three times in the s...

25/10/2023

PERSSON'S EURO RESULTS

EURO RESULTS By Per-Ake Persson Somay Bilal Oct 16, Amsterdam. NTH, Theater Carre, The annual Ben Bril Memorial 10x3, w: Xavier kohlen, Bel D...

18/10/2023

Other news

02/10/2022 - EDER JOFRE DEAD 86
12/10/2021 - Tony DeMarco passes
15/03/2021 - RUMBLE IN DAR
14/12/2017 - R.I.P. KENNY BARR
09/03/2017 - LOU DUVA DIES AT 94
19/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/02/2017 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/01/2017 - EURO NEWS
20/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
08/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
02/12/2016 - EURO NEWS
28/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
21/11/2016 - EURO NEWS
19/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
12/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/10/2016 - EURO NEWS
04/10/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
24/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
20/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
15/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
06/09/2016 - EURO NEWS
30/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
26/08/2016 - EURO NEWS
18/08/2016 - NORDIC NEWS
28/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/07/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/06/2016 - GERMAN NEWS
21/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/06/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2016 - ARSLAN BACK JUNE 4
19/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/05/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2016 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/12/2015 - THE TEPER CASE
18/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/12/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/11/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/08/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/07/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
05/06/2015 - THE REAL ROCKYS
01/06/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/05/2015 - IL FIGHTER D'ITALIA
04/05/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/04/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/03/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/02/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/01/2015 - MARSILI vs TATLI?
15/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2015 - 2014 WBF AWARDS
11/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2015 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/01/2015 - SCANDINAVIAN NEWS
22/12/2014 - FRITZ SDUNEK PASSES
15/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/12/2014 - GERMAN NEWS
01/12/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/11/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
28/10/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
27/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/08/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2014 - YANCHY vs SATCHELL
22/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/07/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/05/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
29/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/04/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/03/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
24/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
07/02/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/01/2014 - SPANISH NEWS
28/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
13/01/2014 - GYULA TOROK PASSES
12/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
09/01/2014 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
10/12/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/11/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
22/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
14/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/10/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
30/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
16/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/09/2013 - MARCO HUCK INJURED
06/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/09/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/08/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/07/2013 - VARON STOPPED
10/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/07/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
25/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/06/2013 - CARAMELITO NEWS
21/06/2013 - PULEV vs DIMITRENKO
18/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/06/2013 - HOT ITALIAN SUMMER
10/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/06/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
12/05/2013 - NSUBUGA PASSES
12/05/2013 - MAGNUSSEN PASSES
07/05/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
23/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
18/04/2013 - OPI 2000 NEWS
08/04/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
08/03/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
11/02/2013 - BEDAK RETURNS
27/01/2013 - KASPERSKI RETIRES
26/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
21/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
15/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
03/01/2013 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
01/01/2013 - HAPPY NEW YEAR
26/12/2012 - CHARR DEFEATS AIRIC
25/12/2012 - HAPPY HOLIDAYS
22/12/2012 - GROVES vs NDIAYE
16/11/2012 - RUMBLE OF THE KINGS
12/11/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
31/10/2012 - HASKINS vs JAMOYE
23/10/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
19/10/2012 - ROSSITTO vs BACURIN
11/10/2012 - SES SHOW NOV 16
11/10/2012 - BOYTSOV ILL
08/10/2012 - ABRAHAM vs BOUADLA
28/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
26/09/2012 - RABCHENKO vs VITU
24/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
20/09/2012 - SANTOS vs NADER
10/09/2012 - FIGHT 4 PEACE
06/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
04/09/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
02/09/2012 - RESULTS FROM YSTAD
26/08/2012 - KESSLER vs ABRAHAM?
21/08/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
17/08/2012 - HAAPOJA vs VERSACI
10/08/2012 - PARODI vs OBA
07/08/2012 - PIANTEA vs BOTHA
03/08/2012 - ZAVECK INJURED
30/07/2012 - WBC WEEKEND SUMMARY
26/07/2012 - ABOUT UNIVERSUM
17/07/2012 - PERSSON'S EURO NEWS
06/07/2012 - BETTINI PASSES