There are 54.519 boxer records, at least 531.248 bouts and 10.031 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

19/10/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mohamed BOULEGCHGA vs Sergei TASIMOVinfoAbbeville (France)19/10/2013+ W 6
Nordine ARIK vs Juris IVANOVSinfoAbbeville (France)19/10/2013+ TKO 2
Kevin HAUDIQUET vs Andis DIDZUSinfoAbbeville (France)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Philip SUTCLIFFE Jnr vs Lubos PRIEHRADNIKinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ TKO 4
Daniel McSHANE vs Oszkar FIKOinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ WDQ 3
Eamonn O'KANE vs Kerry HOPEinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant IBF Inter-Continental Middleweight Title)
Marc McCULLOUGH vs Willie CASEYinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ TKO 9 (2:45)
(vacant Irish Featherweight Title)
Jamie CONLAN vs Walter ROJASinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Ryan BURNETT vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ TKO 2
Carl FRAMPTON vs Jeremy PARODIinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ KO 6 (2:59)
(European and IBF Inter-Continental Super-Bantamweight Titles)
Pavels SENKOVS vs James TENNYSONinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ TKO 2
Juan DIAZ vs Juan SANTIAGOinfoBroomfield (Colorado)19/10/2013+ W 10 UD
Ruslan PROVODNIKOV vs Mike ALVARADOinfoBroomfield (Colorado)19/10/2013+ TKO 10 (Rtd)
(WBO Super-Lightweight Title)
Ferdinand PILZ vs Vladimir FECKOinfoKoepenick (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 4
Kai KURZAWA vs Rudolf MURKOinfoKoepenick (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Kim POULSEN vs Puriya HAIDARIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 8
Erik SKOGLUND vs Lolenga MOCKinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Union Light-Heavyweight Title)
Deion JUMAH vs Jiri SVACINAinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 6
Torben KELLER vs Bradley PRYCEinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 10
Klara SVENSSON vs Milena KOLEVAinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 8
Alexander HAGEN vs Shahriyar WEISSIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 4
Anthony YIGIT vs Tony PACEinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013= Draw 6
Dennis CEYLAN vs Emiliano SALVINIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ TKO 6
Oscar AHLIN vs Sergey DEMCHENKOinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Sandro SIPROSHVILIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 6
Janne FORSMAN vs Krisztian JAKSIinfoLaihia (Finland)19/10/2013+ TKO 2
Teemu TUOMINEN vs Janos VASSinfoLaihia (Finland)19/10/2013+ TKO 2
Mika HAAPASALMI vs Zoltan BOROVICSinfoLaihia (Finland)19/10/2013+ TKO 3
Jan ZAVECK vs Sebastien ALLAISinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 8
Robert STIEGLITZ vs Isaac EKPOinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO Super-Middleweight Title)
Tom PAHLMANN vs Olegs LOPAJEVSinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 4
Tom SCHWARZ vs Pavlo NECHYPORENKOinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Manuel CHARR vs Denis BAKHTOVinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 6 (0:15)
(Retained WBC International Silver, Mediterranean and WBC Baltic Heavyweight Titles)
Dominic BOESEL vs Mirco RICCIinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 10 MD
(Retained WBO Youth Light-Heavyweight Title)
Dario BREDICEAN vs Egidijus KAKSTYSinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 6
Deniz ILBAY vs Steffen SPARBORTHinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ KO 6
Felice MONCELLI vs Alessio DOMARINinfoPomezia (Italy)19/10/2013+ W 6
Didi Florin DRUICA vs Marco FRANCIA GERMANIinfoPomezia (Italy)19/10/2013+ W 6
Diego VELARDO vs Samuel DA VALLEinfoPomezia (Italy)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Luca MACCARONI vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoPordenone (Italy)19/10/2013= Draw 6
Nicola CIRIANI vs Endrit VUKAinfoPordenone (Italy)19/10/2013+ TKO 1

18/10/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vincenzo FINIELLO vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoAvezzano (Italy)18/10/2013+ W 6
Giorgio NATALIZI vs Zoran DIDANOVICinfoAvezzano (Italy)18/10/2013+ TKO 4
Ceferino RODRIGUEZ vs Stefano CASTELLUCCIinfoAvezzano (Italy)18/10/2013+ TKO 7
(vacant European Union Welterweight Title)
Roberto SANTOS vs Julio SANCHEZinfoBenidorm (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 3
Santiago BUSTOS vs Vitaly SHIVANOVinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ W 4
Loli MUNOZ vs Jaqueline QUINTANAinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 1
Isaac REAL vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 1
(vacant WBC Mundo Hispano Super-Welterweight Title)
Mark HEFFRON vs Julio ACOSTAinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ KO 3
Juli GINER vs Ben JONESinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ W 8
Iain WEAVER vs Hassan ELYATOUTIinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 1

12/10/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ali BAGHOUZ vs Jean Claude BIKOIinfoColfontaine (Belgium)12/10/2013+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
(vacant Belgian Heavyweight Title)
Timothy BRADLEY vs Juan Manuel MARQUEZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 12
(WBO Welterweight Title)
Trevor McCUMBY vs Eric WATKINSinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 6
Timothy BRADLEY vs Juan Manuel MARQUEZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 12 SD
(Retained WBO World Welterweight Title)
Orlando SALIDO vs Orlando CRUZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ KO 7 (1:05)
(Regained vacant WBO World Featherweight Title)
Sean MONAGHAN vs Anthony SMITHinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ TKO 3 (2:39)
(Retained WBC Continental Americas Light-Heavyweight Title)
Vasyl LOMACHENKO vs Jose RAMIREZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ KO 4 (2:59)
(Won WBO International Featherweight Title)
Brad SOLOMON vs Kenny ABRILinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 8
Mikael ZEWSKI vs Alberto HERRERAinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ TKO 5

Page 114


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248