There are 54.012 boxer records, at least 529.377 bouts and 9.905 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

22/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sammy McNESS vs Duane GREENinfoBethnal Green (England)22/01/2016+ W 4

21/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ukashir FAROOQ vs Anwar ALFADLIinfoGlasgow (Scotland)21/01/2016+ W 4
Andrew MACKAY vs Giuseppe DAPRATOinfoGlasgow (Scotland)21/01/2016+ TKO 3
Grant QUIGLEY vs Mark TILLinfoGlasgow (Scotland)21/01/2016+ TKO 3
Olivia GERULA vs Lucia LARCINESEinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 6
Yoni SHERBATOV vs Juan BENITEZinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ TKO 4
Dario BREDICEAN vs Jaudiel ZEPEDAinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 6
Erik BAZINYAN vs Michal LUDWICZAKinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 8
Custio CLAYTON vs Stanislas SALMONinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ TKO 2
Marie Eve DICAIRE vs Christina BARRYinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 4

16/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Julian SOSA vs Bryan TIMMONSinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
Mike LEE vs Joe GARDNERinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
Adam KOWNACKI vs Danny KELLYinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ W 8
Maciej SULECKI vs Derrick FINDLEYinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 7
Charles MARTIN vs Vyacheslav GLAZKOVinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ cTKO 3 (1:50)
(Won vacant IBF World Heavyweight Title)
Carlos GONGORA vs Derrick ADKINSinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 4
Ivan GOLUB vs Juan RODRIGUEZinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Botirsher OBIDOV vs Ramil GADZHIEVinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ W 4
Deontay WILDER vs Artur SZPILKAinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ KO 9 (2:24)
(Retained WBC World Heavyweight Title)
Oscar MOJICA vs Johnny DETERMANinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 6
Mat KOROBOV vs Josue OVANDOinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 8
Erick DE LEON vs Fidel NAVARRETEinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Facial REZKALLAH vs Vitalijus DEGUTISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 4
Newfel OUATAH vs Dmitrijus KALINOVSKISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Josh KENNEDY vs Elemir RAFAELinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Kay PROSPERE vs Lee CONNELLYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Wadi CAMACHO vs Jindrich VELECKYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Tony DODSON vs Richard HORTONinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
David HAYE vs Mark de MORIinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Jose LOPES vs Darren SNOWinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ KO 1
James KRAFT vs Peter ORLIKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Light-Heavyweight Title)
Attila KORDA vs Sasa OBRADOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Tahir KAHROVIC vs Srdjan GOVEDARICAinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Patrik SIMON vs Dragan PESICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Andrej PESIC vs Luka BRKOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Howik BEBRAHAM vs Ahmet CICEKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
(Won vacant German Super-Lightweight Title)
Vartan AVETISYAN vs Balazs HORVATHinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 3
(Won vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Light-Heavyweight Title)
Toni KRAFT vs Ferenc ALBERTinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 7
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Cruiserweight Title)
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Drazan JANJANINinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 8
Armand CULLHAI vs Fadil PASALICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
Bert VAN MECHELEN vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 4
Christophe STEBE vs Silvije KEBETinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 6
Francesco PATERA vs Jordan DE SIMONEinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ KO 2
Ismael ABDOUL vs Nabil LAHOUARIinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained vacant Belgian Light-Heavyweight Title)
Jose NUNEZ vs Hamine BENHAMIDAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
Matiouze ROYER vs Laurent FERRAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Maurice POSSITI vs Guevork MARAKIANinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Mohamed MIMOUNE vs Kamal MOHAMEDinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Welterweight Title)
Jean Jacques OLIVIER vs Zsolt HAMZAinfoTrois Ilets (Martinique)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Luca GENOVESE vs Matteo MAMMUCARIinfoVelletri (Italy)16/01/2016+ W 6

09/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mohamed AYYAD vs Aron SZILAGYIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ TKO 4
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Csaba BOLCSKEIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ W 6
Dario SOCCI vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016* NC 4
Nenad PAGONIS vs George UBAHinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ KO 4
Leon HARTH vs Vladimir IDRANYIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 8
Robin KRASNIQI vs Cagri ERMISinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 8
Jan MEISER vs Szabolcs SZABOinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016= Draw 10 MD
(Retained WBO Youth Middleweight Title)
Michael WALLISCH vs Ivica BACURINinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO European Heavyweight Title)
Fabiana BYTYQI vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 6
Agit KABAYEL vs Lawrence TAUASAinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 3

Page 17


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239