There are 54.543 boxer records, at least 531.336 bouts and 10.038 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ross MURRAY vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Paul KEAN vs Casey BLAIRinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Zoltan KOVACS vs Nicola CIPOLLETTAinfoPapa (Hungary)18/02/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO European Super-Featherweight Title)
Fernando HEREDIA vs Michael MORAinfoPorto Cristo (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Giovanni AURIEMMA vs Kristian PRENGAinfoSteenwijk (Netherlands)18/02/2017+ W 8
Sam EVANS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Luke CACI vs Andy NEYLONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Owen JOBBURN vs Victor EDAGHAinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jake HAIGH vs Bryn WAINinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Rob HUNT vs William WARBURTONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Kieran McLAREN vs Michael MOONEYinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Ryan TOMSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017= Draw 8
Nathan GORMAN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ryan FIELDS vs Craig MORRISinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 10 (99-93)
(Regained Midlands Area Welterweight Title)
Nathan CLARKE vs Nick GOLUBSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Ramadan HISENI vs Nikola MATICinfoUster (Switzerland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Dani GOMEZ vs Juan Jose QUEROLinfoVillarreal (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Jair CORTES vs Pablo INIESTAinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ezequiel GURRIA vs Miguel AGUILARinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4

17/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mason CARTWRIGHT vs Darryl SHARPinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Marcel BRAITHWAITE vs Jules PHILLIPSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Simone LUCAS vs Byron ABIRUinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Artif ALI vs Jack SUMMERSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Josh STOKES vs Mitch MITCHELLinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Lennox CLARKE vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 8
Brad FOSTER vs Leonard RAFAELinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ TKO 1
Connor PARKER vs Liam RICHARDSinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Kanat ISLAM vs Robson ASSISinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Frank SANTOS de ALBA vs German MERAZinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Lamont SINGLETARY vs Dan BIDDLEinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Ikram KERWAT vs Britain HARTinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Joey TIBERI vs Bryan TIMMONSinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 4
Henry STEWART vs Martez WILLIAMSONinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Roy JONES Jr vs Bobby GUNNinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 8 (0:07)
(Won vacant WBFoundation World Cruiserweight Title)
Dagoberto AGUERO vs Olimjon NAZAROVinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6

15/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Nikola MILACIC vs Ismael ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 1
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Emre ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Huseyin CINKARA vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Milos DOVEDANinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 2

12/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mirko MARCHETTI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCisterna (Italy)12/02/2017+ W 6

11/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ivan TOMAS vs Rutilo ROMEROinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 4
Gheorghe DANUT vs Diego TORRENTEinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 1
Javier GILABERT vs Ismael MARTINEZinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Hamza MISAUI vs Geiboord OMIERinfoBenferri (Spain)11/02/2017* NC 4
Mauro FORTE vs Milan DELICinfoCampagnano di Roma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Anthony CHRISTOPHER vs Nathan BEATTIEinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ W 4
Craig DOCHERTY vs Peter ORLIKinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ TKO 6 (2:59)
(Won vacant WBFoundation World Super-Welterweight Title)
Lee McALLISTER vs Michael KELLYinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ TKO 5 (1:31)
(Won vacant WBFoundation Intercontinental Welterweight Title)
Brian DOUGLAS vs Andy PIRIEinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ W 4
Dougie VINCENT vs Marty KAYESinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ W 4
Violeta GONZALEZ vs Katherine QUINTANAinfoLasarte (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Sebastian PEREZ vs Edwin TELLEZinfoLasarte (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Giuseppe CARAFA vs Glauco CAPPELLAinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Leonardo Damian BRUZZESE vs Peter HEGYESinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ TKO 3
Constantin PANCRAT vs Srecko JANJICinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Gianluca MANDRAS vs Sergio ROMANOinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Stefano FAILLA vs Aleksandar PETROVICinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Francisco DURAN vs David VARGASinfoSevilla (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 1
Carlos PEREZ vs Johnson TELLEZinfoSevilla (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Cesar NUNEZ vs Marcos FIGUERASinfoTafalla (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 1

Page 6


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248