There are 55.051 boxer records, at least 536.133 bouts and 10.669 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ahmed IBRAHIM vs James GORMANinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Gary CORNISH vs Kamil SOKOLOWSKIinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Ross MURRAY vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Ryan MOORHEAD vs Jordan McCORRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Paul KEAN vs Casey BLAIRinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Zoltan KOVACS vs Nicola CIPOLLETTAinfoPapa (Hungary)18/02/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO European Super-Featherweight Title)
Fernando HEREDIA vs Michael MORAinfoPorto Cristo (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Giovanni AURIEMMA vs Kristian PRENGAinfoSteenwijk (Netherlands)18/02/2017+ W 8
Nathan GORMAN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Owen JOBBURN vs Victor EDAGHAinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ryan FIELDS vs Craig MORRISinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 10 (99-93)
(Regained Midlands Area Welterweight Title)
Kieran McLAREN vs Michael MOONEYinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Sam EVANS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Luke CACI vs Andy NEYLONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Ryan TOMSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017= Draw 8
Jake HAIGH vs Bryn WAINinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Nathan CLARKE vs Nick GOLUBSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Rob HUNT vs William WARBURTONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ramadan HISENI vs Nikola MATICinfoUster (Switzerland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Dani GOMEZ vs Juan Jose QUEROLinfoVillarreal (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ezequiel GURRIA vs Miguel AGUILARinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jair CORTES vs Pablo INIESTAinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4

17/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Artif ALI vs Jack SUMMERSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Mason CARTWRIGHT vs Darryl SHARPinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Marcel BRAITHWAITE vs Jules PHILLIPSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Simone LUCAS vs Byron ABIRUinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Connor PARKER vs Liam RICHARDSinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Brad FOSTER vs Leonard RAFAELinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ TKO 1
Lennox CLARKE vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 8
Josh STOKES vs Mitch MITCHELLinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Henry STEWART vs Martez WILLIAMSONinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Ikram KERWAT vs Britain HARTinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Dagoberto AGUERO vs Olimjon NAZAROVinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Frank SANTOS de ALBA vs German MERAZinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Kanat ISLAM vs Robson ASSISinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Roy JONES Jr vs Bobby GUNNinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 8 (0:07)
(Won vacant WBFoundation World Cruiserweight Title)
Lamont SINGLETARY vs Dan BIDDLEinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Joey TIBERI vs Bryan TIMMONSinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 4

15/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Emre ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Milos DOVEDANinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 2
Huseyin CINKARA vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Nikola MILACIC vs Ismael ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 1

12/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mirko MARCHETTI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCisterna (Italy)12/02/2017+ W 6

11/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ivan TOMAS vs Rutilo ROMEROinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 4
Javier GILABERT vs Ismael MARTINEZinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Gheorghe DANUT vs Diego TORRENTEinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 1
Hamza MISAUI vs Geiboord OMIERinfoBenferri (Spain)11/02/2017* NC 4
Mauro FORTE vs Milan DELICinfoCampagnano di Roma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Spas GENOV vs Viktor POLYAKOVinfoDüsseldorf (Germany)11/02/2017+ W 8
Anthony CHRISTOPHER vs Nathan BEATTIEinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ W 4
Dougie VINCENT vs Marty KAYESinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ W 4
Craig DOCHERTY vs Peter ORLIKinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ TKO 6 (2:59)
(Won vacant WBFoundation World Super-Welterweight Title)
Lee McALLISTER vs Michael KELLYinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ TKO 5 (1:31)
(Won vacant WBFoundation Intercontinental Welterweight Title)
Brian DOUGLAS vs Andy PIRIEinfoGlasgow (Scotland)11/02/2017+ W 4
Sebastian PEREZ vs Edwin TELLEZinfoLasarte (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Violeta GONZALEZ vs Katherine QUINTANAinfoLasarte (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Constantin PANCRAT vs Srecko JANJICinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Gianluca MANDRAS vs Sergio ROMANOinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Giuseppe CARAFA vs Glauco CAPPELLAinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ W 6
Leonardo Damian BRUZZESE vs Peter HEGYESinfoParma (Italy)11/02/2017+ TKO 3

Page 13


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256