There are 54.687 boxer records, at least 532.577 bouts and 10.088 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

08/10/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Andrea SABA vs Benito RUGGIEROinfoCagliari (Italy)08/10/2016+ W 4
Matteo LECCA vs Tommaso MELITOinfoCagliari (Italy)08/10/2016+ W 4
Mohamed KHALLADI vs Marco IUCULANOinfoCasale Monferrato (Italy)08/10/2016+ TKO 2

02/10/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Erik LAZZARATO vs William Andres GOMEZ VARGASinfoAsti (Italy)02/10/2016+ W 4
Hassan NOURDINE vs Simone MANCINIinfoAsti (Italy)02/10/2016+ TKO 2
Gianluca FREZZA vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoPavia (Italy)02/10/2016+ TW 3
Ennio ZINGARO vs Davide BULLAinfoSorbolo (Italy)02/10/2016+ W 4
Eros MARONGIU vs Massimo AVOSANIinfoSorbolo (Italy)02/10/2016+ W 6
Xhuljo VRENOZI vs Alex MARONGIUinfoSorbolo (Italy)02/10/2016+ TKO 2 (Rtd)

01/10/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vissia TROVATO vs Jovana TRIFUNJAGICinfoBiel/Bienne (Switzerland)01/10/2016+ TKO 2
Bruno TAVAREZ vs Bojan RADOVICinfoBiel/Bienne (Switzerland)01/10/2016+ W 6
Ricardo SILVA vs Bogdan MITICinfoBiel/Bienne (Switzerland)01/10/2016+ W 6
Joseph PARKER vs Alexander DIMITRENKOinfoManukau City (New Zealand)01/10/2016+ KO 3 (1:38)
(Retained WBO Oriental Heavyweight Title)
Izuagbe UGONOH vs Gregory TONYinfoManukau City (New Zealand)01/10/2016+ TKO 2

30/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Felix LORA vs Antonio Joao BENTOinfoLisboa (Portugal)30/09/2016+ W 8
Mohamed KANI vs Ilya REUTSKIinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/09/2016+ W 6
Gustave TAMBA vs Filippo GALLERINIinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/09/2016+ TKO 2
Adriani VASTINE vs Constantin PANCRATinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/09/2016+ W 6

25/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Glauco CAPPELLA vs Antonino SPONZIELLOinfoGrugliasco (Italy)25/09/2016+ W 6

24/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alessia D'ADDARIO vs Jovana DJORDJEVICinfoCastellana di Pianella (Italy)24/09/2016+ TKO 4
Zakaria ATTOU vs Emanuele DELLA ROSAinfoChanteloup les Vignes (France)24/09/2016+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant EBU European Union Super-Welterweight Title)
Pierre MORANGE vs Benjamin DA CUNHAinfoChanteloup les Vignes (France)24/09/2016+ W 4
Herve LOFIDI vs Isossa MONDOinfoChanteloup les Vignes (France)24/09/2016+ W 6
Yassine JAAFAR vs Julien GUINEinfoChanteloup les Vignes (France)24/09/2016+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Andrew FRANCILLETTE vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoChanteloup les Vignes (France)24/09/2016+ W 6
Bastien BALLESTA vs Roberto ROBLEDOinfoChanteloup les Vignes (France)24/09/2016+ W 6
Ben McGIVERN vs Jody MEIKLEinfoCumbernauld (Scotland)24/09/2016+ W 4
Paddy REILLY vs Joe BRAILSFORDinfoCumbernauld (Scotland)24/09/2016+ W 4
Luca CAPUANO vs Srecko JANJICinfoSan Valentino Torio (Italy)24/09/2016+ W 6
Ivan DI BERARDINO vs Eugenio INDACOinfoSan Valentino Torio (Italy)24/09/2016+ W 6
Francesco ACATULLO vs Davide CALĖinfoSan Valentino Torio (Italy)24/09/2016+ W 6
Gianluca CEGLIA vs Vincenzo FINIELLOinfoSan Valentino Torio (Italy)24/09/2016+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Italian Lightweight Title)

18/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Massimiliano COGLIANO vs Gianluca SIRCIinfoRoma (Italy)18/09/2016+ W 6

17/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Michal CIESLAK vs Giulian ILIEinfoGdansk (Poland)17/09/2016+ TKO 2
Oleksandr USYK vs Krzysztof GLOWACKIinfoGdansk (Poland)17/09/2016+ W 12 UD
(Won WBO World Cruiserweight Title)
Pawel STEPIEN vs Norbert DABROWSKIinfoGdansk (Poland)17/09/2016+ W 8
Andrzej WAWRZYK vs Albert SOSNOWSKIinfoGdansk (Poland)17/09/2016+ TKO 6
Patryk SZYMANSKI vs Jose Antonio VILLALOBOSinfoGdansk (Poland)17/09/2016+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Super-Welterweight Title)
Ewa PIATKOWSKA vs Alexsandra MAGDZIAK LOPESinfoGdansk (Poland)17/09/2016+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC World female Super-Welterweight Title)
Diego DI LUISA vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoGiugliano (Italy)17/09/2016+ KO 3
Sergio ROMANO vs Elidon GABAinfoGiugliano (Italy)17/09/2016+ TKO 3
Jacopo LUSCI vs Calogero GALICIinfoPiossasco (Italy)17/09/2016+ W 4
Kerstin BROWN vs Chris WONGinfoSan Gwann (Malta)17/09/2016+ W 6
Richard VELLA vs Aidan WHITTLEinfoSan Gwann (Malta)17/09/2016+ W 6
Steve MARTIN vs Riccardo MELLONEinfoSan Gwann (Malta)17/09/2016+ W 8
Christian SCHEMBRI vs Carmelo TERRANOVAinfoSan Gwann (Malta)17/09/2016+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Kian THOMAS vs Alisher ASHUROVinfoSeinajoki (Finland)17/09/2016+ W 6
Veli Pekka MATTILA vs Marco BRIGNOLIinfoSeinajoki (Finland)17/09/2016+ W 4
Henri KEKALAINEN vs Alexey KULIKOVinfoSeinajoki (Finland)17/09/2016+ W 8
Mikko LEHTINEN vs Nika KOKASHVILIinfoSeinajoki (Finland)17/09/2016+ W 6
Mathias EKLUND vs Giorgi KANDELAKIinfoSeinajoki (Finland)17/09/2016= Draw 4
Mika RITALA vs David KISinfoSeinajoki (Finland)17/09/2016= Draw 4
Juho HAAPOJA vs Tamas LODIinfoSeinajoki (Finland)17/09/2016+ W 10
Stefano FAILLA vs Fabrizio LEONEinfoTrieste (Italy)17/09/2016+ W 6

16/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alexander BOJIC vs Jamel HADDAJIinfoMantova (Italy)16/09/2016+ TKO 4
Simone FEDERICI vs Mile NIKOLICinfoMantova (Italy)16/09/2016+ TKO 3

15/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Constantin PANCRAT vs Marco FUSAIinfoPrato (Italy)15/09/2016+ KO 2
Alex MARONGIU vs Alessandro RUGGIEROinfoPrato (Italy)15/09/2016+ W 6
Francesco DI FIORE vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoPrato (Italy)15/09/2016+ W 6

11/09/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Francesco PATERA vs Csaba BOLCSKEIinfoHerstal (Belgium)11/09/2016+ TKO 2

Page 14


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249