There are 54.971 boxer records, at least 535.570 bouts and 10.309 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Fouad EL MASSOUDI vs Junior KAMADJOUinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)18/05/2014+ W 6
Morgan Ndong ZUE vs Jevgenijs FJODOROVSinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)18/05/2014+ W 6

17/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ryan PELEGUER vs Vitaly SHIVANOVinfoAlbacete (Spain)17/05/2014+ W 4
Nathan CLEVERLY vs Sean CORBINinfoCardiff (Wales)17/05/2014+ TKO 2 (2:19)
(Won vacant WBA Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)
Javier VENTEO vs Daniel MARTINEZinfoElche (Spain)17/05/2014+ W 4
Paulus AMBUNDA vs Cristian PALMAinfoOshikoto (Namibia)17/05/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBA International and vacant IBF International Super-Bantamweight Titles)
Isaac REAL vs Emanuele DELLA ROSAinfoOstia (Italy)17/05/2014+ KO 8
(Won vacant European Super-Welterweight Title)
Alessandro SINACORE vs Vygaudas LAURINKUSinfoOstia (Italy)17/05/2014+ W 6
Alessandro CACCIA vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoOstia (Italy)17/05/2014+ W 6
Michele DI ROCCO vs Istvan KISSinfoOstia (Italy)17/05/2014+ KO 3
Daniele MORUZZI vs Sergey MELISinfoOstia (Italy)17/05/2014+ W 6
Giovanni ROSSONI vs Martin BARRETTAinfoPescara (Italy)17/05/2014+ W 6
Dieudonne BELINGA vs Kevin BERTOGALinfoPlaisance-du-Touch (France)17/05/2014+ W 8
Haroulyoun BABAYAN vs Thomas NAWROTinfoPlaisance-du-Touch (France)17/05/2014+ W 6
Jarkko PUTKONEN vs Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEINinfoSalo (Finland)17/05/2014+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Nourdeen TOURE vs Sami HAAPALAinfoSalo (Finland)17/05/2014+ TKO 1
Juho HAAPOJA vs Lukasz RUSIEWICZinfoSalo (Finland)17/05/2014+ W 6
Arne ERNSTSEN vs Daniel URBANSKIinfoSalo (Finland)17/05/2014+ W 6
Ville PIISPANEN vs Janneh HARUNAinfoSalo (Finland)17/05/2014+ W 6

16/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Juli GINER vs Rudy ENCARNACIONinfoBarcelona (Spain)16/05/2014= Draw 10 SD
(Retained Spanish Featherweight Title)
Abigail MEDINA vs Alex MORAinfoBarcelona (Spain)16/05/2014+ W 6
Sandor MARTIN vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoBarcelona (Spain)16/05/2014+ TKO 3
Kevin BUVAL vs Blanchard KALAMBAYinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ TKO 1
Daouda SOW vs Stephane BENITOinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ W 6
Sophyan HAOUD vs Michael PAUSANinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ W 6
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Wendy GERVOISinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ TKO 4
(vacant French Lightweight Title) - Female
Franck PETITJEAN vs Denis FARIASinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Super-Lghtweight Title)
Samir KASMI vs Sebastien CORNUinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ W 12 MD
(Retained European Union Super-Featherweight Title)
Oladineji AKINDE vs Herman FERDINANDinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ W 4
Mohamed BARKA vs Cedric SEGUYinfoClichy la Garenne (France)16/05/2014+ W 4
Sefer SEFERI vs Josef KRIVKAinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ TKO 1
Nuri SEFERI vs Tamas LODIinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ W 12 UD
(WBO European Cruiserweight Title)
Viorel SIMION vs Bakhtiyar ISKENDERZADEinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ W 10
Adrian GRANATE vs Andreas KAPPinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ TKO 1
Sebastian FORMELLA vs Jozsef KORMANYinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ KO 6
Jonny IBRAMOV vs Andreas KOELLDORFERinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ W 4
Nikola MILACIC vs Attila FICZEREinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ W 4
Ehsan MAUDODI vs Radek LINKAinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ KO 1
Butrint RAMA vs Krisztian MEGYESinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ TKO 3
Sara LAHAYE vs Melanie MERCIERinfoSaint-Brevin (France)16/05/2014+ W 4
Maxime VERRONS vs Mamadou BAinfoSaint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle (France)16/05/2014+ W 6
Augustin MALECOT vs Rachid BAAIJinfoSaint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle (France)16/05/2014+ W 4
Michel MOTHMORA vs Robison OMSARASHVILIinfoSaint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle (France)16/05/2014+ KO 9
(Retained WBFederation International Middleweight Title)

15/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mehdi AMAR vs Gabriel LECROSNIERinfoPont-Audemer (France)15/05/2014= Draw 6
Artur AKAVOV vs Ivan JUKICinfoPskov (Russia)15/05/2014+ KO 2 (1:23)
(Won vacant WBO European Middleweight Title)
Sergey GOROKHOV vs Rasul DIBIROVinfoPskov (Russia)15/05/2014+ TKO 6

10/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Laetitia ARZALIER vs Sandy COGETinfoBalaruc les Bains (France)10/05/2014+ W 8 UD
(Retained French female Flyweight Title)
Michal SYROWATKA vs Ala Edine MOUSSAinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ TKO 4
Dariusz SEK vs Sergey DEMCHENKOinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 8
Krystian HUCZKO vs Yauheni ALEYNIKinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 4
Norbert DABROWSKI vs Andrei SALAKHUTDZINAUinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ TW 4
Sasun KARAPETYAN vs Filip RZADEKinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 6
Dariusz POLMANSKI vs Aleksandar JANKOVICinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ KO 3
Waldemar SCHOENBECK vs Todor ILICinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ TKO 2
Maciej SULECKI vs Nicolas DIONinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 10
Luciano RANDAZZO vs Francesco INVERNIZIOinfoCasale Monferrato (Italy)10/05/2014+ W 6
Aniya SEKI vs Alexandra GOROGinfoFrenkendorf (Switzerland)10/05/2014+ TKO 1
Szabolcs PINTYE vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoFrenkendorf (Switzerland)10/05/2014+ W 6
Francisco TEJEDOR vs Sergio ABADinfoHuércal de Almería (Spain)10/05/2014+ W 4
Saul TEJADA vs Fernando SUAREZinfoLeon (Spain)10/05/2014+ W 4

Page 96


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253