There are 55.039 boxer records, at least 536.096 bouts and 10.656 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

07/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Michel SORO vs Alexey RIBCHEVinfoVilleurbanne (France)07/06/2014+ KO 5
Gueram KHATCHATERIAN vs Mohamed MESSIOUGHIinfoVilleurbanne (France)07/06/2014+ W 4

06/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mattiasestino GEMINI vs Filippo LUGARESIinfoAvezzano (Italy)06/06/2014+ W 4
Ivan DI BERARDINO vs Nicolae RATAinfoAvezzano (Italy)06/06/2014+ KO 1
Stefano CASTELLUCCI vs Amedeo MAURIZIOinfoAvezzano (Italy)06/06/2014+ W 6
Doudou NGUMBU vs Yoann BLOYERinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ TKO 5
Aboubeker BECHELAGHEM vs Virgile DEGONZAGAinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ W 8
Stephane CUEVAS vs Maurice POSSITIinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Karim OUERFELLI vs Augustin MALECOTinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ W 4
Samir ZIANI vs Yoann PORTAILLERinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won French Super-Featherweight Title)
Leonardo Damian BRUZZESE vs Igoris BORUCHAinfoGalliera (Italy)06/06/2014+ W 6
Engin KARAKAPLAN vs Jean Marc MONROSEinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won French Cruiserweight Title)
Carlos NETSING TAKAM vs Tony THOMPSONinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Silver Heavyweight Title)
Frank HAROCHE HORTA vs Kevin BERTOGALinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 8
Anderson PRESTOT vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 6
Adderrazak HOUYA vs Samir MACHROUHinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 4
Cheikh DIOUM vs Fabrice Julien DANEinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ TKO 3
Artem HAROYAN vs David DONISinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 4
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Hamid AIT BIGHARDinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 6
Alejandro CAMARA vs Ross GORSEinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014= Draw 4
Iain BUTCHER vs Isaac QUAYEinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 8
William WARBURTON vs Craig KELLYinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 6
Scott EDGAR vs Zdravko NIKOLOVinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ TKO 5
Rhys PAGAN vs Chris JENKINSONinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 4
Radoslav MITEV vs Eddie DOYLEinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 4
Eder BARRETO vs Yanko YANEVinfoOstia Antica (Italy)06/06/2014+ KO 1
Aitor NIETO vs Euclides ESPITIAinfoOviedo (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 6
Ferenc TOROK vs David BALAZSinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Zoltan TOTH vs Jozsef RAFAELinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Robert LAKI vs Ignac KASSAIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Imre NAGY vs Mladen ZIVKOVinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Jozsef NAGY vs Attila SZATMARIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Imre SZELLO vs Paata BERIKASHVILIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 6
Jozsef RACZ vs Krisztian DUKAinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Attila KOVACS vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 8
Balazs KELEMEN vs Marko BENZONinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 8
Zsolt BEDAK vs Amor BELAHDJ ALIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 10 SD
(Retained WBO European Super-Bantamweight Title)
Richard BARANYI vs Haris COLAKOVICinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 6
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Toni CAMINinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO Youth Middleweight Title)

04/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Dmitry SUKHOTSKY vs Joey VEGASinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 12
Yury KASHINSKY vs Daniil PERETYATKOinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ TKO 2
Karen AVETISYAN vs Ruslan SIRAZHEVinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8
Pavel MAMONTOV vs Omar MARABAYEVinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8
Artem MERZLIKIN vs Mustafa KATENDEinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8

01/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ana ESTECHE vs Svetlana KULAKOVAinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014= Draw 10 SD
(Retained WBA Super-Lightweight Title) - Female
Isa AKBERBAEV vs Morris OKOLAinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Ramal AMANOV vs Michael ODHIAMBOinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ TKO 3
Andrey SIROTKIN vs Mark CHIMIDOVinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 6
Dmitry CHUDINOV vs Patrick NIELSENinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained interim WBA Middleweight Title)

31/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Besar NIMANI vs Mike MIRANDAinfoBielefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ KO 1 (2:30)
(Won vacant IBF International Super-Welterweight Title)
Herve HUBEAUX vs Tibor BALOGHinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBC Youth Heavyweight Title)
Michel GARCIA vs Hovhannes KISHMIRYANinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 8
Seyedin SYROOS vs Honore TUBANEinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Imad AZAROUI vs Mohamed BARKAinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 4
Sanae JAH vs Corina CARLESCUinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won European Light-Flyweight Title) - Female
Akim CHIOUI vs Jevgenijs ANDREJEVSinfoChâlons-en-Champagne (France)31/05/2014+ W 6
Renald GARRIDO vs Karim ALILICHEinfoChâlons-en-Champagne (France)31/05/2014+ W 8
Goekalp OEZEKLER vs Attila KISSinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ W 6
Sam SOLIMAN vs Felix STURMinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won IBF Middleweight Title)

Page 96


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256