There are 54.264 boxer records, at least 529.923 bouts and 9.970 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

01/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mark Anthony BARRIGA vs Leandro BLANCinfoHong-Kong (Hong-Kong)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 49 Kg
Zhonglin WU vs Patrick LOURENCOinfoHong-Kong (Hong-Kong)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 49 Kg
Bin LV vs Birzhan ZHAKYPOVinfoHong-Kong (Hong-Kong)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 49 Kg
Carlos QUIPO vs David AYRAPETYANinfoHong-Kong (Hong-Kong)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 49 Kg
Adem KILICCI vs Nickson Otieno ABAKAinfoIstanbul (Turkey)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 75 Kg
Artem CHEBOTAREV vs Marlo DELGADOinfoIstanbul (Turkey)01/11/2014+ WDQ 6 (2:50)
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 75 Kg
Dmytro MYTROFANOV vs Bogdan JURATONIinfoIstanbul (Turkey)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 75 Kg
Hosam Bakr ABDIN vs Michel TAVARESinfoIstanbul (Turkey)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 75 Kg
Hakim BEN ALI vs Morgan DUTHESinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2014+ W 6
Ayoub NEFZI vs Giorgi UNGIADZEinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2014+ W 8
Islam TEFFAHI vs Kobe VANDEKERKHOVEinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2014+ W 8
Mustapha STINI vs Ringo VERBAUWHEDEinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2014+ W 4
Sebastien STEEN vs Elemir RAFAELinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2014+ W 4
Sasha YENGOYAN vs Shavlego TSAMALAIDZEinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2014+ KO 2
Giovanni DE CAROLIS vs Geard AJETOVICinfoRoma (Italy)01/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant IBF Inter-Continental Super-Middleweight Title)
Massimiliano BUCCHERI vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoRoma (Italy)01/11/2014+ W 6
Felice MONCELLI vs Sasa JANJICinfoRoma (Italy)01/11/2014+ TKO 4
Francesco LEZZI vs Luigi LEONARDIinfoRoma (Italy)01/11/2014+ W 6
Khedafi DJELKHIR vs Yoni BLANCOinfoSan Carlos de Bariloche (Argentina)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 56 Kg
Jiawei ZHANG vs Sergey VODOPIYANOVinfoSan Carlos de Bariloche (Argentina)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 56 Kg
Alberto Ezequiel MELIAN vs Benson GICHARUinfoSan Carlos de Bariloche (Argentina)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 56 Kg
Robenilson DE JESUS vs Javid CHALABIYEVinfoSan Carlos de Bariloche (Argentina)01/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 56 Kg
Clark TELAMANOU vs Cristian RODRIGUEZinfoSanta Cruz de Tenerife (Spain)01/11/2014+ W 4
Patrick KINIGAMAZI vs Ryan PELEGUERinfoSanta Cruz de Tenerife (Spain)01/11/2014+ W 6
Shpetim SHALA vs Norbert SZEKERESinfoWien (Austria)01/11/2014+ W 8
Manuel BUCHHEIT vs Peter BALAZSinfoWien (Austria)01/11/2014+ TKO 3
Kim POULSEN vs Sergejs MALCEVSinfoWien (Austria)01/11/2014+ TKO 1 (2:16)
(Won vacant Austrian Welterweight Title)
Laszlo TOTH vs Konstantins SAKARAinfoWien (Austria)01/11/2014+ TKO 4
Eva VORABERGER vs Renata DOMSODIinfoWien (Austria)01/11/2014+ W 10 SD
(Retained World Boxing Federation and WIBF Super-Flyweight Titles) - Female

31/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Hugo LEGROS vs Simon LECONTEinfoBreuil le Sec (France)31/10/2014+ W 4
Yvan MENDY vs Aboubeker BECHELAGHEMinfoBreuil le Sec (France)31/10/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained French Lightweight Title)
Guillaume FRENOIS vs Nedim KARAinfoBreuil le Sec (France)31/10/2014+ TKO 3
Anderson PRESTOT vs Artem KARASEVinfoBreuil le Sec (France)31/10/2014+ W 6
Nikola MILACIC vs Jindrich VELECKYinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ W 6
Karo MURAT vs Leo TCHOULAinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ TKO 4
Christian HAMMER vs Irineu Beato COSTA JUNIORinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ W 12 UD
Adrian GRANATE vs Danny WILLIAMSinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ TKO 2
Ehsan MAUDODI vs Marko ANGERMANNinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ W 4
Tunahan KESER vs Aleksejs POTJOMKINSinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ KO 2
Toni CEZAR vs Martin HORAKinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ W 4
Sven FORNLING vs Alexandros LESSMANNinfoCuxhaven (Germany)31/10/2014+ W 6
Anthony DELOFFRE vs Christophe GARRATinfoHenin-Beaumont (France)31/10/2014+ W 4
Omar LAMIRI vs Hassan AZAOUAGHinfoHenin-Beaumont (France)31/10/2014+ KO 7
(Retained European Union Bantamweight Title)
Jean-Bernard VANDENBUSSCHE vs Bernard FOLLEAinfoHenin-Beaumont (France)31/10/2014+ W 6
Laid DOUADI vs Alikhan TCHEDJOIEVinfoHenin-Beaumont (France)31/10/2014+ KO 1
Vaclav PEJSAR vs Lukas HORAKinfoKošice (Slovakia)31/10/2014+ TKO 2
Artur AKAVOV vs Sandor MICSKOinfoPskov (Russia)31/10/2014+ TKO 4
(Retained WBO European Middleweight Title)
Carmine TOMMASONE vs Mario PISANTIinfoRezzato (Italy)31/10/2014+ W 10 MD
(Won vacant Italian Featherweight Title)
Vittorio PARRINELLO vs Luca GENOVESEinfoRezzato (Italy)31/10/2014+ W 6
Francesco ACATULLO vs Michele FOCOSIinfoRezzato (Italy)31/10/2014+ W 6
Denis TSARYUK vs Vladimir IDRANYIinfoTrnava (Slovakia)31/10/2014+ W 8
Robert KANALAS vs Benjamin MAJORinfoTrnava (Slovakia)31/10/2014+ TKO 2 (1:11)
(Won vacant WBFederation International and vacant Hungarian Flyweight Titles)
Tamas KOVACS vs Hamza WANDERAinfoTrnava (Slovakia)31/10/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBFederation International Cruiserweight Title)
Zita ZATYKO vs Szilvia SZABADOSinfoTrnava (Slovakia)31/10/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBFederation and vacant Hungarian Super-Middleweight Titles) - Female
Murat GASSIEV vs Engin KARAKAPLANinfoVladikavkaz (Russia)31/10/2014+ TKO 1 (1:39)
(Won vacant IBF Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)
Soslan TEDEEV vs Sadiki MOMBAinfoVladikavkaz (Russia)31/10/2014+ W 6
Rauf AGHAYEV vs Ruslan BERCHUKinfoVladikavkaz (Russia)31/10/2014+ W 8
Evgeny PAVKO vs Mikheil AVAKYANIinfoVladikavkaz (Russia)31/10/2014+ W 8

27/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Artem HARUTYUNYAN vs Boris GEORGIEVinfoNovosibirsk (Russia)27/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 64 Kg
Juan Pablo ROMERO MARIN vs Carlos Daniel AQUINOinfoNovosibirsk (Russia)27/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 64 Kg

Page 72


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245