There are 54.721 boxer records, at least 532.896 bouts and 10.095 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

13/01/2012

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Shane McPHILBIN vs Leon WILLIAMSinfoBethnal Green (England)13/01/2012+ TKO 12 (1:50)
(British Cruiserweight title)
Peter McDONAGH vs Jason NESBITTinfoBethnal Green (England)13/01/2012+ W 6
Sam SEXTON vs Larry OLUBAMIWOinfoBethnal Green (England)13/01/2012+ TW 5
George JUPP vs Dan NAYLORinfoBethnal Green (England)13/01/2012+ W 6

12/01/2012

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Predrag RADOSEVIC vs Ronny GABELinfoZlatibor (Serbia)12/01/2012+ W 12 UD
(vacant IBF International Middleweight Title)
Milan PIPERSKI vs Norbert SZEKERESinfoZlatibor (Serbia)12/01/2012+ W 6
Ivan RIBAC vs Attila DUDASinfoZlatibor (Serbia)12/01/2012+ TKO 1
Petar ZIVKOVIC vs Robert CRISTEAinfoZlatibor (Serbia)12/01/2012+ W 8
Mane MARCETA vs Gabor FARKASinfoZlatibor (Serbia)12/01/2012+ W 4

10/01/2012

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Oleg YEFIMOVICH vs Farhod ORIPOVinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ W 8
Oleksandr HRYSHCHUK vs Serhiy CHEKALOVinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ TKO 1
Ruslan SCHELEV vs Mykola VUDMASKAinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ W 6
Artem REDKO vs Sergey BELOSHAPKINinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012= Draw 8
Andrei KUDRIAVTSEV vs Arpad VASSinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ TKO 2
Server EMURLAYEV vs Arturs KULIKAUSKISinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ W 8
Oleksandr YEHOROV vs Dmytro KOSTENKOinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ W 6
Vladimir KRAVETS vs Jevgenijs KIRILLOVSinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ W 10
Artem DALAKIAN vs Sergei TASIMOVinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ W 4
Yago KILADZE vs Jozsef NAGYinfoDonetsk (Ukraine)10/01/2012+ TKO 2 (2:11)
(WBA Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)

07/01/2012

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Elvin PEREZ vs Genaro TRAZANCOSinfoHeredia (Costa Rica)07/01/2012+ KO 5
Hanna GABRIEL vs Dakota STONEinfoHeredia (Costa Rica)07/01/2012+ TKO 8
(WBO Super-Welterweight Title) - Female
Berman SANCHEZ vs Francisco DIANZOinfoHeredia (Costa Rica)07/01/2012+ KO 4
Yoandris SALINAS vs Danny ERAZOinfoHeredia (Costa Rica)07/01/2012+ W 8
Cristian FLORES vs Carlos RIVASinfoHeredia (Costa Rica)07/01/2012+ TKO 2
Carolina ARIAS vs Abigail RAMOSinfoHeredia (Costa Rica)07/01/2012+ KO 1
Taureano JOHNSON vs Eddie GATESinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ TKO 2
Yunieski GONZALEZ vs Terrance SMITHinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ W 6
Umberto SAVIGNE vs Quinton RANKINinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ W 6
Jesus ROJAS vs Jose Luis ARAIZAinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012= Draw 8
Ed PAREDES vs Michael LOZADAinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ KO 3
Claudio MARRERO vs Francis RUIZinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ TKO 2 (1:18)
(vacant WBC FECARBOX Featherweight Title)
Jessy CRUZ vs Trevis HALLinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ TKO 2
Chris VELEZ vs Anthony WOODSinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ W 6
Radivoje KALAJDZIC vs Percey GIVENSinfoHollywood (Florida)07/01/2012+ TKO 1
Dennis RONERT vs Armen AZIZIANinfoMagdeburg (Germany)07/01/2012+ KO 3
Robin KRASNIQI vs Hakim ZOULIKHAinfoMagdeburg (Germany)07/01/2012+ TKO 12 (2:55)
(WBO European Light-Heavyweight Title)
Norman JENDREJCZYK vs Martin STENSKYinfoMagdeburg (Germany)07/01/2012+ KO 1
Francesco PIANETA vs Zack PAGEinfoMagdeburg (Germany)07/01/2012+ W 8
Dominic BOESEL vs Dominik AMERIinfoMagdeburg (Germany)07/01/2012+ KO 3
Tayfun AVAN vs Vladimir FECKOinfoMagdeburg (Germany)07/01/2012+ W 4
Denis SIMCIC vs Tomas ADAMEKinfoMagdeburg (Germany)07/01/2012+ W 10 UD
Ramon AYALA vs Carlos Wiston VELASQUEZinfoPolanco (Mexico)07/01/2012+ W 10
Edgar SOSA vs Xerez GOLEZinfoPolanco (Mexico)07/01/2012+ TKO 7 (2:30)
(WBC International Flyweight Title)
Miguel Angel GONZALEZ PIEDRAS vs Eusebio OSEJOinfoPolanco (Mexico)07/01/2012+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Genaro GARCIA vs Jesus SANTILLANinfoTlalnepantla (Mexico)07/01/2012+ TKO 2
Luir URIBE vs Jose Juan MENDIOLAinfoTlalnepantla (Mexico)07/01/2012+ TKO 2
Ana ARRAZOLA vs Mariela CATORCEinfoTlalnepantla (Mexico)07/01/2012+ W 6
Esmeralda MORENO vs Yesenia MARTINEZ CASTREJONinfoTlalnepantla (Mexico)07/01/2012+ W 10 UD
(WBC Silver Light-Flyweight Title) - Female

06/01/2012

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Chris PEARSON vs Cleveland ISHEinfoIndio (California)06/01/2012+ W 4
Ricardo MALFAVON vs Stephen RUBALCAVAinfoIndio (California)06/01/2012+ TKO 2
Luis RAMOS vs Raymundo BELTRANinfoIndio (California)06/01/2012+ W 10 UD
(vacant NABA USA Lightweight Title)
Rocco ESPINOZA vs Naphi MOHAMMADinfoIndio (California)06/01/2012+ W 4
Omar FIGUEROA vs Michael PEREZinfoIndio (California)06/01/2012+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Michael FINNEY vs Hector OROZCOinfoIndio (California)06/01/2012+ W 6
Dannie WILLIAMS vs Fernando TREJOinfoKey West (Florida)06/01/2012+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Marcus UPSHAW vs Durrell RICHARDSONinfoKey West (Florida)06/01/2012+ W 6
Derrick WILSON vs Mario LACEYinfoKey West (Florida)06/01/2012+ TKO 1
Dyah DAVIS vs Alfonso LOPEZinfoKey West (Florida)06/01/2012+ W 10 UD
(vacant NABF Super-Middleweight Title)
J'Leon LOVE vs Elie AUGUSTAMAinfoKey West (Florida)06/01/2012+ W 6
Denis DOUGLIN vs Steve MARTINEZinfoKey West (Florida)06/01/2012+ W 8 SD

Page 200


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249