There are 54.729 boxer records, at least 532.990 bouts and 10.099 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

03/11/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Andrei ABRAMENKO vs Aliaksei NABOISCHIKAUinfoMinsk (Belarus)03/11/2011+ W 4
Kirill RELIKH vs Serguei AFONINinfoMinsk (Belarus)03/11/2011+ KO 3
Oleg RAKOVICH vs Valentsin MILOSHinfoMinsk (Belarus)03/11/2011+ W 4
Quantis GRAVES vs Haymond HOWARDinfoRayne (Louisiana)03/11/2011+ TKO 2
Casey ADAMS vs James DAYinfoRayne (Louisiana)03/11/2011+ TKO 1
Bailey BOBBIT vs Tyrone DOWDYinfoRayne (Louisiana)03/11/2011+ TKO 3
Tristan TODD vs Todd MANUELinfoRayne (Louisiana)03/11/2011+ W 4
Josh JOSEPH vs Kelvin WILLIAMSinfoRayne (Louisiana)03/11/2011+ W 4
Bobby BRYANT vs Jose FELIXinfoRayne (Louisiana)03/11/2011+ W 6
Yonfrez PAREJO vs Cristian FLORESinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011+ W 6
Franklin MANZANILLA vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011+ W 6
Carlos RIVAS vs Luis GARCIAinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011+ TKO 4
Ismael BARROSO vs Wilson SILVAinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011+ TKO 1
Carl Davis DRUMOND vs Henry SAENZinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011+ KO 1
Elvin PEREZ vs Nelson LARAinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011= Draw 8
(vacant WBA Fedecentro Super-ightweight Title)
Bryan VAZQUEZ vs Santos BENAVIDESinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBA interim Super-Featherweight Title)
Alys SANCHEZ vs Abigail VILLARinfoZapote (Costa Rica)03/11/2011+ KO 1

01/11/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ahmed EL GHOULBZOURI vs Jessy MOREAUXinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2011+ W 6
Hadi MELLOUL vs Ruben MOVSESIANinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2011+ W 6
Islam TEFFAHI vs Luis PORTUONDOinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2011+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Tarik MADNI vs Kakhaber AVETISIANinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2011+ W 8
Delfine PERSOON vs Myriam DELLALinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2011+ W 10 UD
(European Lightweight Title) - women
Sasha YENGOYAN vs Nugzar MARGVELASHVILIinfoIzegem (Belgium)01/11/2011+ TKO 4

29/10/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Benjamin SIMON vs Thomas HENGSTBERGERinfoBerlin (Germany)29/10/2011+ TKO 2
Choi TSEVEENPUREV vs Lee GLOVERinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ KO 2 (1:02)
Troy JAMES vs Barrington BROWNinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ W 3 UD
George JUPP vs Lee JENNINGSinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ cTKO 2
Rhys ROBERTS vs Ian BAILEYinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ W 3 UD
Choi TSEVEENPUREV vs George JUPPinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ W 3 UD
Rhys ROBERTS vs Troy JAMESinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ W 3 UD
Choi TSEVEENPUREV vs Rhys ROBERTSinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ W 3 UD
Andreas EVANGELOU vs Matt INMANinfoBethnal Green (England)29/10/2011+ W 4
Ava KNIGHT vs Arely MUCINOinfoColima (Mexico)29/10/2011+ KO 2 (0:45)
(IBF Flyweight Title) - women
Takalani NDLOVU vs Giovanni CAROinfoColima (Mexico)29/10/2011+ W 12 UD
(IBF Super-Bantamweight Title)
Brendan BATTY vs Joey WILLIAMSinfoCowra (Australia)29/10/2011+ KO 2
Steve PSARAS Jr vs Jason STEWARDinfoCowra (Australia)29/10/2011+ W 4
Osenohan VAZQUEZ vs Yoelvis GAMBOAinfoGuaynabo (Puerto Rico)29/10/2011+ W 6
Yesica BOPP vs Suzannah WARNERinfoGuaynabo (Puerto Rico)29/10/2011+ TKO 1 (1:21)
(WBO Light-Flyweight Title)
Javier CASTRO vs Javier MONSERRATEinfoGuaynabo (Puerto Rico)29/10/2011+ TKO 6
(WBO Latino Super-Lightweight Title)
Jorge MELENDEZ vs Eric MITCHELLinfoGuaynabo (Puerto Rico)29/10/2011+ W 10 UD
(vacant WBO Latino Super-Welterweight Title)
Wilfredo VAZQUEZ Jr vs Roberto LEYVAinfoGuaynabo (Puerto Rico)29/10/2011+ TKO 3
(vacant WBO Inter-Continental Super-Bantamweight Title)
Ivan CALDERON vs Felipe RIVASinfoGuaynabo (Puerto Rico)29/10/2011+ W 10 SD
(vacant WBO Latino Minimumweight Title)
Israel VAZQUEZ vs Jesus PAGANinfoGuaynabo (Puerto Rico)29/10/2011+ TKO 1
Hernan MARQUEZ vs Luis CONCEPCIONinfoHermosillo (Mexico)29/10/2011+ KO 1 (1:49)
(WBA Flyweight Title)
Takashi SUGIURA vs Kyle TEERinfoHervey Bay (Australia)29/10/2011+ TKO 1
Dennis HOGAN vs Robert CLARKEinfoHervey Bay (Australia)29/10/2011+ W 4
Jarrod FLETCHER vs William HADLOWinfoHervey Bay (Australia)29/10/2011+ W 10
Todd KIDD vs Mick SHAWinfoHervey Bay (Australia)29/10/2011= TDraw 2
(Queensland State Super-Lightweight Title)
Ali HALLAB vs Bastien ROZEAUXinfoLes Mureaux (France)29/10/2011+ W 10 UD
(French Super-Bantamweight Title)
Khedafi DJELKHIR vs Sergio GOMEZinfoLes Mureaux (France)29/10/2011+ TKO 6
Zakaria ATTOU vs Martin OWONOinfoLes Mureaux (France)29/10/2011+ W 6
Daniel RASILLA vs Matias GARCIAinfoMaliaņo (Spain)29/10/2011+ W 6
Tony PACE vs Carl ALLENinfoNewport (Wales)29/10/2011+ W 4
Lance SHEEHAN vs Danny HARRISinfoNewport (Wales)29/10/2011+ W 4
Anthony TROW vs Joe JONESinfoNewport (Wales)29/10/2011+ W 4
Lee CHURCHER vs Chris BROPHYinfoNewport (Wales)29/10/2011+ TKO 8 (Rtd)
(vacant British Masters Middleweight Title)
Dale EVANS vs Matt SEAWRIGHTinfoNewport (Wales)29/10/2011+ TKO 1
Alexandre VIVARES vs Tamaz AVDIEVinfoPont-ā-Mousson (France)29/10/2011+ W 4
Pieter VANDAMME vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoRoeselare (Belgium)29/10/2011+ W 6
Simeon HARDY vs Julian TANNISinfoRuimveldt (Guyana)29/10/2011+ TKO 2

Page 213


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249