There are 55.017 boxer records, at least 535.892 bouts and 10.386 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

08/09/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Piero MUCCI vs Altin DEDEJinfoChiari (Italy)08/09/2011+ TKO 2
Shantel MARTINEZ vs Marylin HERNANDEZinfoPanama (City)08/09/2011+ W 10 UD
(WBA Super-Bantamweight Title) - women
Manuel VIDES vs Humberto PENAinfoPanama City (Panama)08/09/2011+ W 8
Irving BERRY vs Aristides PEREZinfoPanama City (Panama)08/09/2011+ W 8
Addir SANCHEZ vs Daniel MUGRAVEinfoPanama City (Panama)08/09/2011+ W 6
Vicente MOSQUERA vs Loel BARRANTESinfoPanama City (Panama)08/09/2011+ TKO 5
Rolando GIONO vs Javier CORONADOinfoPanama City (Panama)08/09/2011+ W 8
Shantel MARTINEZ vs Marylin HERNANDEZinfoPanama City (Panama)08/09/2011+ W 10 UD
(WBA Super-Bantamweight Title) - women

03/09/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Agali ALYSHEV vs Nugzar MARGVELASHVILIinfoBaku (Azerbaijan)03/09/2011+ W 12 UD
(vacant EBA Lightweight Title)
Istvan SZILI vs Sebastian SKRZYPCZYNSKIinfoBasel (Switzerland)03/09/2011+ W 6
Gerald JORDAN vs Sergio VARTANOVinfoBiloxi (Mississippi)03/09/2011+ W 6
Andre BERTO vs Jan ZAVECKinfoBiloxi (Mississippi)03/09/2011+ cTKO 5
(IBF Welterweight Title)
Thomas OOSTHUIZEN vs Aaron PRYOR JrinfoBiloxi (Mississippi)03/09/2011+ W 12 UD
(IBO Super-Middleweight Title)
Luis Orlando DEL VALLE vs Anthony NAPUNYIinfoBiloxi (Mississippi)03/09/2011+ TKO 3
Randall BAILEY vs Yoryi ESTRELLAinfoBiloxi (Mississippi)03/09/2011+ W 10
Gary RUSSELL Jr vs Leonilo MIRANDAinfoBiloxi (Mississippi)03/09/2011+ W 8
Ivan REDKACH vs Vernon ALSTONinfoBiloxi (Mississippi)03/09/2011+ TKO 3
Manuel CHARR vs Serdal UYSALinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ WDQ 1
Mike ERMIS vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ W 6
Noel GEVOR vs Rushid SEVIMinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ TKO 2
Murat OENER vs Jindrich KUBINinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ TKO 2
Alptug OENER vs Michal NIERODAinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ W 4
Denis KRIEGER vs Gokhan KAYAinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ W 4
Kai KURZAWA vs Marko ANGERMANNinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Ante BILIC vs Adnan OEZCOBANinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ KO 1
Goekalp OEZEKLER vs Tomas KUGLERinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ W 8
Klara SVENSSON vs Anna SIKORAinfoCuxhaven (Germany)03/09/2011+ W 4
Craig DIXON vs Carl ALLENinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 4
Jamie McDONNELL vs Stuart HALLinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 12 UD
(European, Commonwealth and British Bantamweight Titles)
Tony JEFFRIES vs Paul MORBYinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 8
Carl JOHANNESON vs Mark McKRAYinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ TKO 6
Mehrdud TAKALOO vs Steve SPENCEinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 4
Liam CAMERON vs Costas OSBENinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ TKO 2
Glen FOOT vs William WARBURTONinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 4
JJ BIRD vs Chris BROPHYinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 4
Scott GLADWIN vs Andy ROBERTSinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 4
Joe HUGHES vs Tony PACEinfoDoncaster (England)03/09/2011+ W 6
Rudy MARKUSSEN vs Michael RECLOUXinfoHerning (Denmark)03/09/2011+ KO 1
Micki NIELSEN vs Valerijs ROGOZINSinfoHerning (Denmark)03/09/2011+ TKO 1
Patrick NIELSEN vs Farouk DAKUinfoHerning (Denmark)03/09/2011+ W 8
Jack CULCAY vs Dee MITCHELLinfoHerning (Denmark)03/09/2011+ W 10
Kasper BRUUN vs Almin KOVACEVICinfoHerning (Denmark)03/09/2011+ W 8
Kim POULSEN vs Jay MORRISinfoHerning (Denmark)03/09/2011+ W 8
Christian BLADT vs Alexey VOLCHANinfoHerning (Denmark)03/09/2011+ TKO 6
Mikaela LAUREN vs Eva HALASIinfoKarlstad (Sweden)03/09/2011+ TKO 2
Patrick BOGERE vs Slawomir ZIEMLEWICZinfoKarlstad (Sweden)03/09/2011+ TKO 6
Danny WILLIAMS vs Alfred COLEinfoKarlstad (Sweden)03/09/2011+ W 6
Roman SHEVCHENKO vs Tobias ALEXANDERSSONinfoKarlstad (Sweden)03/09/2011+ W 4
Oscar AHLIN vs Deniss KURAKINSinfoKarlstad (Sweden)03/09/2011+ TKO 2
Frida WALLBERG vs Olivia GERULAinfoKarlstad (Sweden)03/09/2011+ W 10 UD
(WBC Super-Featherweight Title)
Ruben TAMAYO vs Jose CAYETANOinfoMexicali (Mexico)03/09/2011+ W 8
Omar CHAVEZ vs Alberto MARTINEZinfoMexicali (Mexico)03/09/2011+ TKO 1
Jorge PAEZ Jr vs Rodrigo JUAREZinfoMexicali (Mexico)03/09/2011+ TKO 3
Cristian SOLIS vs Oscar MUTUVERRIAinfoVilla del Dique (Argentina)03/09/2011+ W 6
Juan BONANNI vs Diego LEDESMAinfoVilla del Dique (Argentina)03/09/2011+ W 10
Sergio BLANCO vs Eduardo MONGEinfoVilla del Dique (Argentina)03/09/2011+ W 4
Diego LUQUE vs Ruben ROJASinfoVilla del Dique (Argentina)03/09/2011+ W 4
Dario BALMACEDA vs Arnaldo TORANZOinfoVilla del Dique (Argentina)03/09/2011+ KO 2
Hovhannes ZHAMKOCHYAN vs Mikheil GOGEBASHVILIinfoYerevan (Armenia)03/09/2011+ KO 6
Azat HOVHANNESYAN vs Sergei TASIMOVinfoYerevan (Armenia)03/09/2011+ KO 2

Page 236


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255