There are 54.965 boxer records, at least 535.524 bouts and 10.269 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

06/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Artem HAROYAN vs David DONISinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 4
Cheikh DIOUM vs Fabrice Julien DANEinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ TKO 3
Alejandro CAMARA vs Ross GORSEinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014= Draw 4
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Hamid AIT BIGHARDinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 6
Scott EDGAR vs Zdravko NIKOLOVinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ TKO 5
Rhys PAGAN vs Chris JENKINSONinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 4
Radoslav MITEV vs Eddie DOYLEinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 4
Iain BUTCHER vs Isaac QUAYEinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 8
William WARBURTON vs Craig KELLYinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 6
Eder BARRETO vs Yanko YANEVinfoOstia Antica (Italy)06/06/2014+ KO 1
Aitor NIETO vs Euclides ESPITIAinfoOviedo (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 6
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Toni CAMINinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO Youth Middleweight Title)
Ferenc TOROK vs David BALAZSinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Zoltan TOTH vs Jozsef RAFAELinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Robert LAKI vs Ignac KASSAIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Imre NAGY vs Mladen ZIVKOVinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Imre SZELLO vs Paata BERIKASHVILIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 6
Jozsef RACZ vs Krisztian DUKAinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Attila KOVACS vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 8
Jozsef NAGY vs Attila SZATMARIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Zsolt BEDAK vs Amor BELAHDJ ALIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 10 SD
(Retained WBO European Super-Bantamweight Title)
Balazs KELEMEN vs Marko BENZONinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 8
Richard BARANYI vs Haris COLAKOVICinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 6

04/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Artem MERZLIKIN vs Mustafa KATENDEinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8
Yury KASHINSKY vs Daniil PERETYATKOinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ TKO 2
Pavel MAMONTOV vs Omar MARABAYEVinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8
Dmitry SUKHOTSKY vs Joey VEGASinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 12
Karen AVETISYAN vs Ruslan SIRAZHEVinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8

01/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ramal AMANOV vs Michael ODHIAMBOinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 8
Isa AKBERBAEV vs Morris OKOLAinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Ana ESTECHE vs Svetlana KULAKOVAinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014= Draw 10 SD
(Retained WBA Super-Lightweight Title) - Female
Dmitry CHUDINOV vs Patrick NIELSENinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained interim WBA Middleweight Title)
Andrey SIROTKIN vs Mark CHIMIDOVinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 6
Micki NIELSEN vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ TKO 3

31/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Besar NIMANI vs Mike MIRANDAinfoBielefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ KO 1 (2:30)
(Won vacant IBF International Super-Welterweight Title)
Imad AZAROUI vs Mohamed BARKAinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 4
Herve HUBEAUX vs Tibor BALOGHinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBC Youth Heavyweight Title)
Seyedin SYROOS vs Honore TUBANEinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Sanae JAH vs Corina CARLESCUinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won European Light-Flyweight Title) - Female
Michel GARCIA vs Hovhannes KISHMIRYANinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 8
Akim CHIOUI vs Jevgenijs ANDREJEVSinfoChâlons-en-Champagne (France)31/05/2014+ W 6
Renald GARRIDO vs Karim ALILICHEinfoChâlons-en-Champagne (France)31/05/2014+ W 8
Maurice WEBER vs Renat SAMEDOVIinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ TKO 6
Adnan REDZOVIC vs Tomasz MRAZEKinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ W 6
Marco CATTIKAS vs Yauhen KRUHLIKinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ W 4
Sam SOLIMAN vs Felix STURMinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won IBF Middleweight Title)
Susi KENTIKIAN vs Dan-Bi KIMinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ TKO 9 (1:36)
(Retained WBA Flyweight Title) - Female
Konni KONRAD vs Mehdi AMARinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014= Draw 12 SD
(Retained WBA International Light-Heavyweight Title)
Goekalp OEZEKLER vs Attila KISSinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ W 6
Gjetan KETA vs David TLASHADZEinfoKrefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ KO 1
Jakub WOJCIK vs Michal SZEBESTIKinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ W 4
Ewa PIATKOWSKA vs Klaudia SZYMCZAKinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ W 4
Krzysztof KOPYTEK vs Grzegorz SIKORSKIinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ W 6
Michal CHUDECKI vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ W 6
Marcin REKOWSKI vs Albert SOSNOWSKIinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ TKO 7
Przemyslaw RUNOWSKI vs Krzysztof SZOTinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ W 6
Lukasz MACIEC vs Lanardo TYNERinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ W 10
Michal CIESLAK vs Andrzej WITKOWSKIinfoLublin (Poland)31/05/2014+ TKO 2
Nicholas WALTERS vs Vic DARCHINYANinfoMacao (Macao)31/05/2014+ KO 5 (2:22)
(Retained WBA Featherweight Title)
Nonito DONAIRE vs Simpiwe VETYEKAinfoMacao (Macao)31/05/2014+ TW 5 UD
(Won WBA Super Champion Featherweight Title)

Page 93


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252