There are 54.687 boxer records, at least 532.647 bouts and 10.090 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Dina THORSLUND vs Gabriella MEZEIinfoAarhus (Denmark)18/03/2017+ KO 1 (0:36)
(Won vacant EBU female Super-Bantamweight Title)
Mikkel NIELSEN vs Flavio TURELLIinfoAarhus (Denmark)18/03/2017+ TKO 6
Dennis CEYLAN vs Isaac LOWEinfoAarhus (Denmark)18/03/2017= TDraw 4
(Retained EBU Featherweight Title)
Erzen RRUSTEMI vs Ricardo Humberto RAMIREZinfoAarhus (Denmark)18/03/2017+ KO 2 (1:58)
(Won vacant WBFederation World Heavyweight Title)
Henry MOBIO vs Jevgenijs STAMBURSKISinfoAbidjan (C˘te D'Ivoire)18/03/2017= Draw 6
Abner LLOVERAS vs Josue MARANILLOinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Fahad AL THANI vs Marius RACARUinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Liam SMITH vs Marian CAZACUinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Jorge PINILLA vs Gheorge Henk MIHAIinfoBarcelona (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Violeta GONZALEZ vs Ainara MOTAinfoBilbao (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Ali GUENCAVDI vs Artur MOVSESYANinfoDarmstadt (Germany)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
(Won vacant interim WBC Youth Intercontinental Super-Featherweight Title)
Raja AMASHEH vs Kleopatra TOLNAIinfoDarmstadt (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC Silver female Flyweight Title)
Phillip NSINGI vs Kasim GASHIinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant German International Welterweight Title)
Sandra ATANASSOW vs Gabriella BUSAinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 10
(Won acant International German female Featherweight Title)
Dominic BOESEL vs Sami ENBOMinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ TKO 6 (2:59)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental & WBA Continental and won vacant IBF Inter-Continental Light-Heavyweight Titles)
Mariusz WACH vs Erkan TEPERinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant IBF East/West Europe Heavyweight Title)
Juergen ULDEDAJ vs Ziso POULITSAinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 6
Robert STIEGLITZ vs Nikola SJEKLOCAinfoLeipzig (Germany)18/03/2017= Draw 12 SD
(Retained EBU Light-Heavyweight Title)
Bruno ORTEGA vs Geiboord OMIERinfoMalia˝o (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 4
Tshibuabua KALONGA vs Abdulnaser DELALICinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Sebastian FORMELLA vs Krzysztof SZOTinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Mateusz KRAJEWSKIinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Oleksandr PAVLIUKinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Daniel HARTWIG vs Pal OLAHinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Sven FORNLING vs Arijan SHERIFIinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant IBF Baltic Light-Heavyweight Title)
Huseyin CINKARA vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Adrian GRANATEinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ KO 1 (2:07)
(Won IBF International Heavyweight Title)
Nikola MILACIC vs Giulian ILIEinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Igor MICHALKIN vs Yevgeni MAKHTEIENKOinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 8
Patricia BERGHULT vs Karina KOPINSKAinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 6
Ferit KETA vs Drazan JANJANINinfoMunich (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 6
Alex MARONGIU vs Diego DI LUISAinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ W 6
Yassine HABACHI vs Mattia FARAONIinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ TKO 5
Valerio RANALDI vs Alessandro SINACOREinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ TKO 10
(Retained Italian Super-Middleweight Title)
Jose DEL RIO vs Adil ANWARinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 10
Fran SUAREZ vs Vicente CAMPANERinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Jon MARTINEZ vs Sean PENDRYinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017= Draw 4
Markus KURTA vs Aleksandar TODOROVICinfoWien (Austria)18/03/2017+ W 4

12/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Pavel ZGUREAN vs Emanuele ZAGATTIinfoBologna (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Arblin KABA vs Lorenzo CAL╠infoBologna (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Vairo LENTI vs Valerio MAZZULLAinfoLivorno (Italy)12/03/2017= TDraw 2
Giovanni TAGLIOLA vs Nicola HENCHIRIinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 6
Federico CERELLI vs Francesco SARCHIOTOinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Emiliano SALVINI vs Alessandro LOZZIinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 6

11/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Hector BREA vs Daniel CALZADOinfoAviles (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Alessandro GODDI vs Roland OROSZLANinfoBaratili San Pietro (Italy)11/03/2017+ TKO 3
Inna SAGAYDAKOVSKAYA vs Najat HASNOUNIinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ WDQ 9
Jhonatan SAAVEDRA vs Jose NUNEZinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Sebastian PEREZ vs Alex MORAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Ruyman DELGADO vs Carlos MENAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ TKO 2
Yerzhan ZALILOV vs Henry MALDONADOinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 8
Alexander PODOLSKY vs Manuel LARGACHAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 8
Kerman LEJARRAGA vs Gabor GORBICSinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Ionut BALUTA vs Edwin TELLEZinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Ali MODIAN vs Michael MORAinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Joana PASTRANA vs Judit HACHBOLDinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Mattia MUSACCHI vs Hakim CHEBAKIAinfoMolinella (Italy)11/03/2017+ W 4
Paddy REILLY vs Billy EDGARinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ W 4
Adam STEWART vs Anthony CHRISTOPHERinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 1
James HIGGY vs Ben McGIVERNinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)

Page 3


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249