There are 54.990 boxer records, at least 535.762 bouts and 10.360 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

25/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Onur SIPAL vs Eimantas STANIONISinfoBaku (Azerbaijan)25/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 69 Kg
Andrey ZAMKOVOY vs Fariz MAMMADOVinfoBaku (Azerbaijan)25/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 69 Kg
Rayton Nduku OKWIRI vs Marcos NADERinfoBaku (Azerbaijan)25/10/2014+ KO 2 (1:04)
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 69 Kg
Francesco RUMIGNANI vs Dalibor TERZICinfoBudva (Montenegro)25/10/2014+ KO 2
Dragan ROGANOVIC vs Alexander BOJICinfoBudva (Montenegro)25/10/2014+ W 4
Miljan ROVCANIN vs Marko RUPCICinfoBudva (Montenegro)25/10/2014+ W 6
Nikola SJEKLOCA vs Jorge RODRIGUEZ OLIVERAinfoBudva (Montenegro)25/10/2014+ W 8
Dilan PRASOVIC vs Aleksandar PETROVICinfoBudva (Montenegro)25/10/2014+ W 4
Dejan ZLATICANIN vs Alex BONEinfoBudva (Montenegro)25/10/2014+ W 10
Lukasz WAWRZYCZEK vs Andrei DOLHOZHYIEUinfoCzestochowa (Poland)25/10/2014+ TKO 6
Robert PARZECZEWSKI vs Ruslan RODIVICHinfoCzestochowa (Poland)25/10/2014+ TKO 3
(Won vacant WBFoundation International Light-Heavyweight Title)
Dawid KWIATKOWSKI vs Andrei STOLIARCHUKinfoCzestochowa (Poland)25/10/2014= Draw 6
Marcin SIWY vs Artsiom CHARNIAKEVICHinfoCzestochowa (Poland)25/10/2014+ W 6
Adam KOPROWSKI vs Artsiom HURBOinfoCzestochowa (Poland)25/10/2014+ W 4
Wojciech PANASIUK vs Robert GACEKinfoCzestochowa (Poland)25/10/2014+ TKO 1
Abedin KUBAT vs Florians STRUPITSinfoGent (Belgium)25/10/2014+ W 4
Cedric TITA vs Ali HASSANZADEHinfoLiege (Belgium)25/10/2014+ KO 1
Elmach ISMAILOV vs Dursun BERKTAinfoLiege (Belgium)25/10/2014+ W 4
Geoffrey BATELLO vs Emre ALTINTASinfoLiege (Belgium)25/10/2014+ KO 3
James DICKENS vs George GACHECHILADZEinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ TKO 2
Kevin SATCHELL vs Valery YANCHYinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ W 12 MD
(Won European Flyweight Title)
Liam SMITH vs Zoltan SERAinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ TKO 3 (1:53)
(Won vacant WBA Continental Super-Welterweight Title)
Chris EUBANK Jr vs Omar SIALAinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ TKO 2
Derry MATHEWS vs Adam DINGSDALEinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBA Continental Lightweight Title)
Liam WILLIAMS vs Stephan HORVATHinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ KO 2
Andrejs PODUSOVS vs Matty FAGANinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ W 6
Steven LEWIS vs Fonz ALEXANDERinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ W 4
Michael GOMEZ Jnr vs Qasim HUSSAINinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ W 4
Mason CARTWRIGHT vs Duane GREENinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ W 4
Michael JOYNSON vs Alec BAZZAinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ TKO 1
Paul BUTLER vs Ismael GARNICAinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ W 10
Jack CATTERALL vs Thomas STALKERinfoLiverpool (England)25/10/2014+ TKO 8 (2:40)
(Won vacant WBO European Super-Lghweight Title)
Nick BLACKWELL vs Sergey KHOMITSKYinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)25/10/2014= Draw 6
Eleider ALVAREZ vs Ryno LIEBENBERGinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)25/10/2014+ TKO 7 (1:52)
(Won vacant WBC Silver Light-Heavyweight Title)
Hekkie BUDLER vs Xiong Zhao ZHONGinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)25/10/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained IBO and WBA Minimumweight Titles)
Randy CABALLERO vs Stuart HALLinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)25/10/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant IBF Bantamweight Title)
Martin MURRAY vs Domenico SPADAinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)25/10/2014+ TW 7 (1:19) UD
(Retained WBC Silver Middleweight Title)

24/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Berik ABDRAKHMANOV vs David Oliver JOYCEinfoAlmaty (Kazakhstan)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 60 Kg
Robson CONCEICAO vs Artur BRILinfoAlmaty (Kazakhstan)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 60 Kg
Hurshid TOJIBAEV vs Dmitry POLYANSKIYinfoAlmaty (Kazakhstan)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 60 Kg
Charly Coronel SUAREZ vs Domenico VALENTINOinfoAlmaty (Kazakhstan)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 60 Kg
Mohammed ARJAOUI vs Sergiy VERVEYKOinfoBaku (Azerbaijan)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 91+ Kg
Tony YOKA vs Magomed OMAROVinfoBaku (Azerbaijan)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 91+ Kg
Mihai NISTOR vs Ali KIYDINinfoBaku (Azerbaijan)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 91+ Kg
Rudy ENCARNACION vs Juli GINERinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)24/10/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Union Featherweight Title)
Sergio BLANCO vs David KVARATSKHELIAinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)24/10/2014+ TKO 1
Sandor MARTIN vs Miguel AGUILARinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)24/10/2014+ W 6
Javier GARCIA ROCHE vs Robison OMSARASHVILIinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)24/10/2014+ KO 2
Ruben DIAZ vs Guzman CASTILLOinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)24/10/2014+ W 10 UD
(Regained vacant Spanish Middleweight Title)
Abigail MEDINA vs Daniele LIMONEinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)24/10/2014+ KO 10
(Won vacant European Union Super-Bantamweight Title)
David CALVO vs David ESTRADAinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)24/10/2014+ W 4
Manuel CHARR vs Mike GRANTinfoMoscow (Russia)24/10/2014+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Sergey EKIMOV vs Miguel VELOZOinfoMoscow (Russia)24/10/2014+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Evgeny SMIRNOV vs Michael NYAWADEinfoMoscow (Russia)24/10/2014+ W 6
Arif MAGOMEDOV vs Michael ZERAFAinfoMoscow (Russia)24/10/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBO Youth and vacant WBO Asia Pacific Middleweight Titles)
Eduard TROJANOVSKIJ vs Jose ALFAROinfoMoscow (Russia)24/10/2014+ TKO 5 (0:32)
(Won vacant WBA International Lightweight Title)
Rakhim CHAKHKIEV vs Giacobbe FRAGOMENIinfoMoscow (Russia)24/10/2014+ KO 4 (0:52)
(Won vacant European Cruiserweight Title)
Alexander POVETKIN vs Carlos NETSING TAKAMinfoMoscow (Russia)24/10/2014+ KO 10 (0:54)
(Won WBC Silver Heavyweight Title)
Artem HAROYAN vs Amelio de ARCOSinfoPuerto de la Cruz (Spain)24/10/2014+ KO 1
Anton PINCHUK vs Yamil PERALTAinfoRoma (Italy)24/10/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 1 - 91 Kg

Page 82


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254