There are 54.688 boxer records, at least 532.744 bouts and 10.091 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

11/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Maurizio LOVAGLIO vs Fabrizio LEONEinfoManzano (Italy)11/10/2014+ W 6
Fabio TUIACH vs Hrvoje KISICEKinfoManzano (Italy)11/10/2014+ W 6
Orlando FIORDIGIGLIO vs Stefano CASTELLUCCIinfoManzano (Italy)11/10/2014+ TKO 4
(Retained European Union Super-Welterweight Title)
Brunet ZAMORA vs Cristian PASTARINIinfoManzano (Italy)11/10/2014+ W 6
Younes AMRANI vs Lubos PRIEHRADNIKinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)11/10/2014+ W 6
Istvan ORSOS vs Ringo VERBAUWHEDEinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)11/10/2014+ W 6
Hedi SLIMANI vs Vladimir LODUHAinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)11/10/2014+ TKO 1
Herve HUBEAUX vs Peter ERDOSinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)11/10/2014+ W 6
Elvira ALBERTI vs Caroline Thea ANDREinfoSaarbruecken (Germany)11/10/2014+ W 4
Amira HAMZAOUI vs Raja AMASHEHinfoSaarbruecken (Germany)11/10/2014+ W 10 SD
(World Boxing Federation and WBC Silver Flyweight Titles) - Female
Kristian MATIJA vs Marcin FICNERinfoSaint Jean en Chevalet (France)11/10/2014+ KO 1
Oktay TAKALAK vs Jacek WYLEZOLinfoSaint Jean en Chevalet (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Kevin Thomas COJEAN vs Robert HALASinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Steven CRAMBERT vs Thierry MATUNGULUinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ TKO 3
Mehdi KASSIMI vs Nemanja KRSTINinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Morgan LE GAL vs Mugurel SEBEinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Damien MARTIN vs Nordine ARIKinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 10 SD
(Retained French Welterweight Title)
Enes ZECIREVIC vs Lorenzo DI GIACOMOinfoVillars-sur-Glāne (Switzerland)11/10/2014+ W 8

10/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mattiasestino GEMINI vs Filippo LUGARESIinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 6
Ivan DI BERARDINO vs Attila SZATMARIinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ KO 1
Michele CRUDETTI vs Luca GENOVESEinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 6
Giodi SCALA vs Pio Antonio NETTUNOinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant Italian Bantamweight Title)
Romain JACOB vs Devis BOSCHIEROinfoCalais (France)10/10/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Super-Featherweight Title)
Joffrey JACOB vs Dominique BERNARDinfoCalais (France)10/10/2014+ W 6
Karim CHAKIM vs Alex BONEinfoCalais (France)10/10/2014= Draw 6
Mickael SANCHES vs Patrick MOMENE MOKOMBAinfoHem (France)10/10/2014+ W 6
Jean-Bernard VANDENBUSSCHE vs Ousmane KONEinfoHem (France)10/10/2014+ TW 3
Daouda SOW vs Salaheddine SARHANIinfoHem (France)10/10/2014+ TKO 2
Rob POWDRILL vs Ben PAGEinfoNorthbridge (Australia)10/10/2014+ W 8
Salvatore ERITTU vs Marko RUPCICinfoSorso (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 6

05/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Pauli KLEMETTI vs Ott REMMERinfoOulu (Finland)05/10/2014+ W 4

04/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sergio ROMANO vs Gianluca SIRCIinfoAlvignano (Italy)04/10/2014+ W 6
Arnold GJERGJAI vs Adnan REDZOVICinfoBasel (Switzerland)04/10/2014+ KO 9 (2:50)
(Won vacant External European Union Heavyweight Title)
Pasa MALAGIC vs Borislava GORANOVAinfoBasel (Switzerland)04/10/2014+ W 6
Hakim BEN ALI vs Jean-Pierre HABIMANAinfoBrugge (Belgium)04/10/2014+ W 8
Reda AZZAOUI vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoBrugge (Belgium)04/10/2014+ W 6
Pablo FUEGO vs Gheorghe SATARANinfoGijon (Spain)04/10/2014+ W 6
Reece CARTWRIGHT vs Jan BALOGinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 4
Brian ROSE vs Ignacio LUCERO FRAGAinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 1
Stephen SIMMONS vs Courtney RICHARDSinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 6
David BROPHY vs Vitalie MIRZAinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ KO 1
Callum SMITH vs Rafael SOSA PINTOSinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 3
Ricky BURNS vs Alexander LEPELLEYinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 8
Arfan IQBAL vs Martin HORAKinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 4
Simon VALLILY vs Jiri SVACINAinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TW 5
Josh WARRINGTON vs Davide DIELIinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 4 (1:42)
(Won vacant European Featherweight Title)
Dave RYAN vs Tyrone NURSEinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 12 MD
(Won vacant Commonwealth Super-Lightweight Title)
Callum JOHNSON vs Luke ALLONinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 3
Eldos SARKULOV vs Oleksiy KOZLOVinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ W 4
Oleg MALYNOVSKYY vs Giorgi GOCHISHVILIinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ KO 3
Bekman SOYLYBAYEV vs Pavel PETROVinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ TKO 2
Oleksandr USYK vs Daniel BRUWERinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ TKO 7
(Won vacant interim WBO Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)
Andreas KOTELNIK vs Aleksandre BENIDZEinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ W 8
Viktor PLOTNIKOV vs Vladimer JANEZASHVILIinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ TKO 2
Serhiy RADCHENKO vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ W 4
Petro IVANOV vs Andrey DANICHKINinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ KO 1
Sergio GARCIA vs George UNGIADZEinfoTorrelavega (Spain)04/10/2014+ W 8

03/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Guido PITTO vs Raul SAIZinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ TKO 3
Vincenzo GIGLIOTTI vs Peter MELLARinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ W 6
David ORGAZ vs Javier DIAZinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ W 6

Page 79


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249