There are 54.978 boxer records, at least 535.597 bouts and 10.314 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

20/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Jose Ramon FERNANDEZ vs Thiago PRATAinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ W 4
Jerobe SANTANA vs Santos MEDRANOinfoLas Palmas (Spain)20/03/2015+ TKO 3
Antonio COUNIHAN vs Lukas RADICinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Paul ECONOMIDES vs Isaac QUAYEinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 2
Nick QUIGLEY vs Ludvik GINAinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Tasif KHAN vs Ladislav MIKOinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
David AGADZHANYAN vs Daniel BAZOinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ W 4
Lee BOYCE vs Matus OLAHinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Jay CARNEY vs Petr GYNAinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 3

15/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Francesco BASILE vs Alexandru PETRICAinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)15/03/2015+ W 6
Alessandro ANGELINI vs Alexandru FLORINinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)15/03/2015+ TKO 3

14/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Oscar AHLIN vs Alvaro GAONAinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Tim-Robin LIHAUG vs Slavisa SIMEUNOVICinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Otto WALLIN vs David GEGESHIDZEinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Kevin LERENA vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ W 6
Abdul KHATTAB vs Mikheil KHUTSISHVILIinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ W 6
Kai Robin HAVNAA vs Patrick LINKERTinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 4
Dennis CEYLAN vs Dmitry KIRILLOVinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ W 10
Patrick NIELSEN vs George TAHDOOAHNIPPAHinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 8
(Won vacant WBA International Super-Middleweight Title)
Tyrone BORG vs Zsolt PUZSTAIinfoBugibba (Malta)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Renato EGEDI vs Krisztian DUKAinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ W 4
Robert LAKI vs Miklos HEVESIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 1
Szabolcs SZABO vs Dominik MAROTIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 1
Zsolt BEDAK vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ WDQ 7
Richard BARANYI vs Rasto KOVACinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Imre SZELLO vs Shalva JOMARDASHVILIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 3
Daniel BILISANSZKI vs Zoltan NAGYinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015= Draw 4
Zsolt BOGDAN vs Vjekoslav BAJICinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Ferenc TOROK vs Andras MISKOLCZIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ W 4
Peter MELLAR vs Krisztian LAKATOSinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Herve HUBEAUX vs Laszlo HUBERTinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Timur NIKARKHOEV vs Gabor ZSALEKinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ KO 2
Anthony POLIZZI vs Tibor SZUCSinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ TKO 1
Alex MISKIRTCHIAN vs Michael ESCOBARinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ W 8
Ryad MERHY vs Bjoern BLASCHKEinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ TKO 5
Walid TALBI vs Armen YPREMYANinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015= Draw 4
Mehdi AMAR vs Andrejs POKUMEIKOinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015+ W 6
Igor MICHALKIN vs Hakim CHIOUIinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015+ KO 9
(Retained European Light-Heavyweight Title)
Patrick BOIS vs Arturs KULIKAUSKISinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015+ W 6
Geoffrey BATELLO vs Attila PALKOinfoEsneux (Belgium)14/03/2015+ KO 4
Urbano GIULIANI vs Samir AMEURinfoEsneux (Belgium)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Faroukh KOURBANOV vs Romain PEKERinfoEsneux (Belgium)14/03/2015+ W 6
Jessy PETIT-JEAN vs Karoly LAKATOSinfoEsneux (Belgium)14/03/2015+ TKO 5
Michal GERLECKI vs Stjepan BOZICinfoLubin (Poland)14/03/2015+ TKO 4
Mariusz WACH vs Gbenga OLOUKUNinfoLubin (Poland)14/03/2015+ W 10 UD
Ewa BRODNICKA vs Gina CHAMIEinfoLubin (Poland)14/03/2015+ W 8
Damian WRZESINSKI vs Khavazhy KHATSYHAUinfoLubin (Poland)14/03/2015+ TKO 4
Robert MILEWICZ vs Gordan GLISICinfoLubin (Poland)14/03/2015+ W 4
Michal LESNIAK vs Lukas LESKOVICinfoLubin (Poland)14/03/2015+ W 4
Robert PARZECZEWSKI vs Farouk DAKUinfoLubin (Poland)14/03/2015+ W 8
Vyacheslav GLAZKOV vs Steve CUNNINGHAMinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won USBA Heavyweight Title)
Isaac CHILEMBA vs Vasily LEPIKHINinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant NABF Light-Heavyweight Title)
Sergey KOVALEV vs Jean PASCALinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ TKO 8 (1:03)
(Retained WBO, IBF & WBA Super Champion Light-Heavyweight Titles)
Nadjib MOHAMMEDI vs Lee CAMPBELLinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ TKO 6
Dierry JEAN vs Carlos Miguel REYESinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ KO 3
Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO vs Felipe De la Paz TENIENTEinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
David THEROUX vs Lukasz JANIKinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ TKO 3
Yves ULYSSE Jr vs Miguel ANTOINEinfoMontreal (Canada)14/03/2015+ TKO 5
Patrick HYLAND vs Manuel de los REYES HERRERAinfoNew York City (New York)14/03/2015+ KO 4
Will ROSINSKY vs Paul GONSALVESinfoNew York City (New York)14/03/2015+ TKO 1

Page 61


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253