There are 54.722 boxer records, at least 532.958 bouts and 10.099 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

16/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Anthony YIGIT vs Anton BEKISHinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ W 6
Patrick NIELSEN vs Jose PINZONinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ TKO 5 (2:59)
(WBA Inter-Continental and WBO Inter-Continental Middleweight Titles)
Klara SVENSSON vs Borislava GORANOVAinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ W 8
Simen SMAADAL vs Leo TCHOULAinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ TKO 4
Tim-Robin LIHAUG vs Steve KROEKELinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ TKO 3
Rashid KASSEM vs Maxime ROUSSELinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ KO 1
Dennis CEYLAN vs Edgar TORRESinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Bjoern BLASCHKEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ KO 1
Garry NEALE vs Simas VOLOSINASinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 4
Chris EUBANK Jr vs Frankie BORGinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ TKO 6
Albert KRAUS vs Nicky JENMANinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 4
Chris JENKINSON vs Adam BATTLEinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ TKO 3
Peter McDONAGH vs Arek MALEKinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 6
Lenny DAWS vs Tony PACEinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 6
Arfan IQBAL vs Leon SENIORinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ TKO 6
James DeGALE vs Dyah DAVISinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(WBC Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Lee MARTIN vs Lewis JONESinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 4
Robert BERRIDGE vs Daniel MacKINNONinfoHamilton (New Zealand)16/11/2013+ TKO 10 (2:51)
(vacant vacant PABA and vacant WBO Oriental Light-Heavyweight Titles)
Alexander USTINOV vs David TUAinfoHamilton (New Zealand)16/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBA Pan African Heavyweight Title)
Antonio SANTORO vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoLecce (Italy)16/11/2013+ W 6
Erkan TEPER vs Martin ROGANinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ KO 1
Timo SCHWARZKOPF vs Junior WITTERinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 10 MD
Luan KRASNIQI vs Uwe HUECKinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 8 UD
Franz RILL vs Ivo ANDELICinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ TKO 4
Arijan SHERIFI vs Egidijus KAKSTYSinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ TKO 5
Asiye OEZLEM SAHIN vs Maria Rosa TABBUSOinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 6
Marc DE BONTE vs Vygaudas LAURINKUSinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 6
Mikael MKRTCHYAN vs Daniel BUENOinfoMijas (Spain)16/11/2013+ W 4
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Darwin ATAMAINTinfoPuerto de Santiago (Spain)16/11/2013+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Nabil KRISSI vs Sonny UPTONinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 6
Ryan BURNETT vs Sergio PEREZinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 6
Stilian KOSTOV vs Daniel BORISOVinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ WDQ 8
(vacant Bulgarian Middleweight Title)
Konstantin SEMERDJIEV vs Mile NIKOLICinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 10
Adam ETCHES vs Andrejs LOGINOVSinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ KO 2
Scott JENKINS vs Rakhim MINGALEEVinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ TKO 5
Kristian DOCHEV vs Radoslav MITEVinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 6
Stanislav NENKOV vs Zakhari MUTAFCHIEVinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 6
Sergey RABCHENKO vs Bradley PRYCEinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(European and WBC Silver Super-Welterweight Titles)

15/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ali HALLAB vs Angel LORENTEinfoLes Mureaux (France)15/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Bantamweight Title)
Redouane ASLOUM vs Gianpietro MARCEDDUinfoLes Mureaux (France)15/11/2013+ cTKO 5 (Rtd)
(vacant WBC Mediterranean Flyweight Title)
Daouda SOW vs Jevgenijs FJODOROVSinfoLes Mureaux (France)15/11/2013+ TKO 5
Stefano ABATANGELO vs Mirzet BAJREKTAREVICinfoMontanaro (Italy)15/11/2013+ W 6
Anthony BUQUET vs Philippe FRENOISinfoSaint-Quentin (France)15/11/2013+ TKO 10
(vacant French Featherweight Title)
Tony AVERLANT vs Remigijus ZIAUSYSinfoSaint-Quentin (France)15/11/2013+ W 8
Guillaume FRENOIS vs Santos MEDRANOinfoSaint-Quentin (France)15/11/2013+ W 6
Maxime BEAUSSIRE vs Laurent FERRAinfoSaint-Quentin (France)15/11/2013+ W 6

14/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Michael SPROTT vs Jason GAVERNinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ W 3 UD
Michael SPROTT vs Brian MINTOinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ W 3 UD
Jason GAVERN vs James TONEYinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ W 3 MD
Brian MINTO vs Tom LITTLEinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ W 3 SD
Michael SPROTT vs Damian WILLSinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ W 3 UD
James TONEY vs Matt LEGGinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ TKO 3 (1:04)
Jason GAVERN vs Larry OLUBAMIWOinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ W 3 UD
Ben ILEYEMI vs Moses MATOVUinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ W 4
Anthony JOSHUA vs Hrvoje KISICEKinfoBethnal Green (England)14/11/2013+ TKO 2

11/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Delfine PERSOON vs Eva HALASIinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2013+ TKO 3
Yves NGABU vs Attila MAKULAinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2013+ TKO 3
Hedi SLIMANI vs Hadi MELLOULinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2013+ TKO 7

10/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Luciano RANDAZZO vs Francesco ACATULLOinfoCasale Monferrato (Italy)10/11/2013= Draw 6
Jorge LINARES vs Francisco CONTRERASinfoTokyo (Japan)10/11/2013+ KO 1

Page 112


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249