07/01/2012 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Genaro GARCIA | vs | Jesus SANTILLAN | info | Tlalnepantla (Mexico) | 07/01/2012 | + TKO 2 |
Luir URIBE | vs | Jose Juan MENDIOLA | info | Tlalnepantla (Mexico) | 07/01/2012 | + TKO 2 |
Ana ARRAZOLA | vs | Mariela CATORCE | info | Tlalnepantla (Mexico) | 07/01/2012 | + W 6 |
Esmeralda MORENO | vs | Yesenia MARTINEZ CASTREJON | info | Tlalnepantla (Mexico) | 07/01/2012 | + W 10 UD |
(WBC Silver Light-Flyweight Title) - Female | ||||||
06/01/2012 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Chris PEARSON | vs | Cleveland ISHE | info | Indio (California) | 06/01/2012 | + W 4 |
Ricardo MALFAVON | vs | Stephen RUBALCAVA | info | Indio (California) | 06/01/2012 | + TKO 2 |
Luis RAMOS | vs | Raymundo BELTRAN | info | Indio (California) | 06/01/2012 | + W 10 UD |
(vacant NABA USA Lightweight Title) | ||||||
Rocco ESPINOZA | vs | Naphi MOHAMMAD | info | Indio (California) | 06/01/2012 | + W 4 |
Omar FIGUEROA | vs | Michael PEREZ | info | Indio (California) | 06/01/2012 | + TKO 6 (Rtd) |
Michael FINNEY | vs | Hector OROZCO | info | Indio (California) | 06/01/2012 | + W 6 |
Dannie WILLIAMS | vs | Fernando TREJO | info | Key West (Florida) | 06/01/2012 | + TKO 6 (Rtd) |
Marcus UPSHAW | vs | Durrell RICHARDSON | info | Key West (Florida) | 06/01/2012 | + W 6 |
Derrick WILSON | vs | Mario LACEY | info | Key West (Florida) | 06/01/2012 | + TKO 1 |
Dyah DAVIS | vs | Alfonso LOPEZ | info | Key West (Florida) | 06/01/2012 | + W 10 UD |
(vacant NABF Super-Middleweight Title) | ||||||
J'Leon LOVE | vs | Elie AUGUSTAMA | info | Key West (Florida) | 06/01/2012 | + W 6 |
Denis DOUGLIN | vs | Steve MARTINEZ | info | Key West (Florida) | 06/01/2012 | + W 8 SD |
Willie NELSON | vs | Brad JACKSON | info | Key West (Florida) | 06/01/2012 | + TKO 2 |
05/01/2012 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Pamela BENAVIDEZ | vs | Paula MORALES | info | San Antonio de Areco (Argentina) | 05/01/2012 | + W 6 |
Gaston BUSTAMANTE | vs | Pablo RODRIGUEZ | info | San Antonio de Areco (Argentina) | 05/01/2012 | + W 6 |
Mateo VERON | vs | Sergio SANDERS | info | San Antonio de Areco (Argentina) | 05/01/2012 | + TKO 8 |
Alejandra OLIVERAS | vs | Jessica VILLAFRANCA | info | San Antonio de Areco (Argentina) | 05/01/2012 | + KO 5 |
(vacant WBO Featherweight Title) - Female | ||||||
31/12/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Takashi UCHIYAMA | vs | Jorge SOLIS | info | Yokohama (Japan) | 31/12/2011 | + TKO 11 (0:19) |
(WBA Super-Featherweight Title) | ||||||
Celestino CABALLERO | vs | Satoshi HOSONO | info | Yokohama (Japan) | 31/12/2011 | + W 12 UD |
(WBA Featherweight Title) | ||||||
Seiichi OKADA | vs | Koji UMETSU | info | Yokohama (Japan) | 31/12/2011 | + W 10 MD |
(Japanese Super-Featherweight Title) | ||||||
30/12/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Luis GARCIA | vs | Alexander JOHNSON | info | Cabazon (California) | 30/12/2011 | + W 8 UD |
Jose PEDRAZA | vs | Herbert QUARTEY | info | Cabazon (California) | 30/12/2011 | + TKO 5 |
Mike PEREZ | vs | Friday AHUNANYA | info | Cabazon (California) | 30/12/2011 | + W 10 UD |
Andre DIRRELL | vs | Darryl CUNNINGHAM | info | Cabazon (California) | 30/12/2011 | + TKO 2 |
Alejandro LUNA | vs | Marcos HERRERA | info | Cabazon (California) | 30/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Jermain TAYLOR | vs | Jessie NICKLOW | info | Cabazon (California) | 30/12/2011 | + TKO 8 |
Ivan REDKACH | vs | Dillet FREDERICK | info | Cabazon (California) | 30/12/2011 | + TKO 4 |
Teresa PEROZZI | vs | Lorissa RIVAS | info | Port of Spain (Trinidad and Tobago) | 30/12/2011 | + W 10 SD |
(vacant WBA Middleweight Title) - Female | ||||||
27/12/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Antonio Santoro | vs | Zoltan Janus HORVATH | info | Veglie (Italy) | 27/12/2011 | + W 6 |
26/12/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Marylin HERNANDEZ | vs | Aniya SEKI | info | Bern (Switzerland) | 26/12/2011 | + W 10 MD |
(vacant WIBF Super-Bantamweight Title) | ||||||
Yves STUDER | vs | Aliaksandr SUSHCHYTS | info | Bern (Switzerland) | 26/12/2011 | + W 12 SD |
Martino CIANO | vs | Andrei STOLIARCHUK | info | Bern (Switzerland) | 26/12/2011 | = Draw 6 |
Mario SALIS | vs | Agim HAMZA | info | Bologna (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Italo BRUSSOLO | vs | Laszlo SZEKERES | info | Castelfranco Veneto (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Simone CATTIN | vs | Lajos ORSOS | info | Castelfranco Veneto (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Maurizio LOVAGLIO | vs | Andriy ROMANKO | info | Grugliasco (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Paolo LAZZARI | vs | Ronny McFIELD | info | Piacenza (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Milena TRONTO | vs | Fleis DJENDJI | info | Reggio Emilia (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Jamel HADDAJI | vs | Alberto ANTENUCCI | info | Reggio Emilia (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Mirco RICCI | vs | Srdjan MIHAJLOVIC | info | Roma (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + W 4 |
Orial KOLAJ | vs | Mile NIKOLIC | info | Roma (Italy) | 26/12/2011 | + TKO 3 |
25/12/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Yolande LINDELAUF | vs | Polina PENCHEVA | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + W 8 |
Arno CASTELEYN | vs | Manuel ANTONIO | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Islam TEFFAHI | vs | Honore TUBANE | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + TKO 1 |
Kendele MATINGU | vs | Ahmed EL GHOULBZOURI | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Sasha YENGOYAN | vs | George UNGIADZE | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + W 8 |
Jackson OSEI BONSU | vs | Malkaz BERKATSASHVILI | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + KO 1 |
Hovhannes ZHAMKOCHYAN | vs | Bacho KVARACKHELIA | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Jean Pierre BAUWENS | vs | Nugzar MARGVELASHVILI | info | Izegem (Belgium) | 25/12/2011 | + W 8 |
24/12/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Uensal ARIK | vs | Turgay UZUN | info | Belgrade (Serbia) | 24/12/2011 | + TKO 2 |
Nenad STANKOVIC | vs | Jonathan PASI | info | Belgrade (Serbia) | 24/12/2011 | + TKO 3 |
Hrachik MARKARYAN | vs | Alexey STAKANCHIKOV | info | Podolsk (Russia) | 24/12/2011 | + W 4 |
Georgy MALTABAR | vs | Ivans LEVICKIS | info | Podolsk (Russia) | 24/12/2011 | + TKO 5 |
Roman ANDREEV | vs | Alexander SALTYKOV | info | Podolsk (Russia) | 24/12/2011 | + TKO 2 |
Andrey BOGDANOV | vs | Sergei TASIMOV | info | Podolsk (Russia) | 24/12/2011 | + W 6 |
Page 226
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274