There are 54.687 boxer records, at least 532.562 bouts and 10.088 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

28/11/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Erik BONDAVALLI vs Teodor LOZANOVinfoReggio Emilia (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 4
Matteo MODUGNO vs Ivica PERKOVICinfoTorino (Italy)28/11/2015+ TW 5
Orial KOLAJ vs Bela JUHASZinfoTorino (Italy)28/11/2015+ TKO 4
Andrea SCARPA vs Lyes CHAIBIinfoTorino (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant IBF Inter-Continental Super-Lightweight Title)
Benoit MANNO vs Bojan VELJKOVICinfoTorino (Italy)28/11/2015+ WDQ 5
Hadillah MOHOUMADI vs Ericles TORRES MARINinfoTorino (Italy)28/11/2015+ TKO 1
Carlos NETSING TAKAM vs George ARIASinfoTorino (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 8
Valerio MAZZULLA vs Carmelo PALERMOinfoTorvaianica (Italy)28/11/2015+ cTKO 3
Vincenzo BEVILACQUA vs Marco BOEZIOinfoTorvaianica (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 4
Mirko GEOGRAFO vs Edoardo DEL VECCHIOinfoTorvaianica (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 4
Adriano SPERANDIO vs Claudio KRAIEMinfoTorvaianica (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 4
Adi CATANA vs Mohamed KHALLADIinfoTorvaianica (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 4
Francesco LOMASTO vs Davide CALÌinfoTorvaianica (Italy)28/11/2015+ W 4
Victor FABRETTO vs Karel HOREJSEKinfoVästerås (Sweden)28/11/2015+ W 6
Angelique HERNANDEZ vs Kimberly TOMESinfoVästerås (Sweden)28/11/2015+ W 4
Mohammed SALEH vs Jakub CZAPROWICZinfoVästerås (Sweden)28/11/2015+ W 4
Robert TALAREK vs Hassan SAKUinfoVästerås (Sweden)28/11/2015+ TKO 3
Aldo COLLIANDER vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoVästerås (Sweden)28/11/2015+ W 4
Mikaela LAUREN vs Jennifer RETZKEinfoVästerås (Sweden)28/11/2015+ TKO 5
(Retained WBC World female Super-Welterweight Title)
Sheldon MOORE vs Lukasz JANIKinfoVästerås (Sweden)28/11/2015+ W 6

27/11/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Nicola CRISTOFORI vs Filippo ARDITOinfoScandicci (Italy)27/11/2015+ W 4
Fabio TURCHI vs Gyorgy NOVAKinfoScandicci (Italy)27/11/2015+ TKO 1
Alessandro BALESTRI vs Tamas LASKAinfoScandicci (Italy)27/11/2015+ W 6
Orlando FIORDIGIGLIO vs Istvan KISSinfoScandicci (Italy)27/11/2015+ TKO 2
Mohammed OBBADI vs Szilveszter AJTAIinfoScandicci (Italy)27/11/2015+ TKO 2
Mario PISANTI vs Angelo ARDITOinfoScandicci (Italy)27/11/2015+ W 10 SD
(Retained Italian Super-Featherweight Title)

21/11/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ivan DI BERARDINO vs Elidon GABAinfoAvezzano (Italy)21/11/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Arthur ABRAHAM vs Martin MURRAYinfoHannover (Germany)21/11/2015+ W 12 SD
(Retained WBO World Super-Middleweight Title)
Leon BAUER vs Attila KISSinfoHannover (Germany)21/11/2015+ W 4
Eduard GUTKNECHT vs Arman TOROSYANinfoHannover (Germany)21/11/2015+ KO 4
Deion JUMAH vs Fabrizio LEONEinfoHannover (Germany)21/11/2015+ W 6
Gennadi MENTSIKAINEN vs Milos ANDRICinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ TKO 1
Olavi HAGERT vs Aleksandrs BIRKENBERGSinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ TKO 3
Jesse JOUHKI vs Milan SAVICinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ W 4
Jussi KOIVULA vs Zoran DIDANOVICinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ TKO 3
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Gina CHAMIEinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ W 8
Dimitri FALTIN vs Alexander BOJICinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ W 4
Edis TATLI vs Ramaz BEBNADZEinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ TKO 3
Ricardo MORALES vs Srecko JANJICinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ W 4
Nawad OTHMAN vs Viktor SUBICinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ W 4
Nourdeen TOURE vs Giorgi UNGIADZEinfoHelsinki (Finland)21/11/2015+ W 6
Ryan BURNETT vs Jason BOOTHinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant British Bantamweight Title)
Marcus MORRISON vs Simone LUCASinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015+ W 6
Liam TAYLOR vs Simon IMREinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015+ TKO 2
Brian ROSE vs Ruslans POJONISHEVSinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015+ W 8
Charlie EDWARDS vs Phil SMITHinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015+ TKO 6 (0:47)
(Retained English Flyweight Title)
Tyrone NURSE vs Chris JENKINSinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant British Super-Lightweight Title)
Anthony CROLLA vs Darley PEREZinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015+ KO 5 (2:30)
(Won WBA World Lightweight Title)
Isaac LOWE vs Ryan DOYLEinfoManchester (England)21/11/2015= Draw 10 SD
(Retained English Featherweight Title)
Massimiliano BALLISAI vs Laszlo FEKETEinfoManzano (Italy)21/11/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Maurizio LOVAGLIO vs Leonardo Damian BRUZZESEinfoManzano (Italy)21/11/2015+ TKO 12
(Won vacant European Union Cruiserweight Title)
Nicola CIRIANI vs Simone FEDERICIinfoManzano (Italy)21/11/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Italian Cruiserweight Title)
Luca MACCARONI vs Emanuele DE PROPHETISinfoManzano (Italy)21/11/2015+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Luca RIGOLDI vs David HOPPALinfoManzano (Italy)21/11/2015+ TKO 2
Dario MORELLO vs Italo BRUSSOLOinfoManzano (Italy)21/11/2015+ W 6
Davide TRAVERSI vs Francesco BASILEinfoSiena (Italy)21/11/2015+ KO 2
Marco SICILIANO vs Francesco INVERNIZIOinfoTorino (Italy)21/11/2015+ W 6
Roberto COCCO vs Mugurel SEBEinfoTorino (Italy)21/11/2015+ TKO 3

20/11/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Riccardo MELLONE vs Amedeo MAURIZIOinfoBattipaglia (Italy)20/11/2015+ W 6
Francesco LEZZI vs Alessio CAPUCCIOinfoFrosinone (Italy)20/11/2015+ cTKO 5

Page 32


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249