There are 54.010 boxer records, at least 529.369 bouts and 9.901 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

11/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Kristian MATIJA vs Marcin FICNERinfoSaint Jean en Chevalet (France)11/10/2014+ KO 1
Oktay TAKALAK vs Jacek WYLEZOLinfoSaint Jean en Chevalet (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Kevin Thomas COJEAN vs Robert HALASinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Morgan LE GAL vs Mugurel SEBEinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Mehdi KASSIMI vs Nemanja KRSTINinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 6
Steven CRAMBERT vs Thierry MATUNGULUinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ TKO 3
Damien MARTIN vs Nordine ARIKinfoSaint-Malo (France)11/10/2014+ W 10 SD
(Retained French Welterweight Title)
Enes ZECIREVIC vs Lorenzo DI GIACOMOinfoVillars-sur-Glāne (Switzerland)11/10/2014+ W 8

10/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mattiasestino GEMINI vs Filippo LUGARESIinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 6
Giodi SCALA vs Pio Antonio NETTUNOinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant Italian Bantamweight Title)
Michele CRUDETTI vs Luca GENOVESEinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 6
Ivan DI BERARDINO vs Attila SZATMARIinfoAvezzano (Italy)10/10/2014+ KO 1
Karim CHAKIM vs Alex BONEinfoCalais (France)10/10/2014= Draw 6
Joffrey JACOB vs Dominique BERNARDinfoCalais (France)10/10/2014+ W 6
Romain JACOB vs Devis BOSCHIEROinfoCalais (France)10/10/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Super-Featherweight Title)
Daouda SOW vs Salaheddine SARHANIinfoHem (France)10/10/2014+ TKO 2
Jean-Bernard VANDENBUSSCHE vs Ousmane KONEinfoHem (France)10/10/2014+ TW 3
Mickael SANCHES vs Patrick MOMENE MOKOMBAinfoHem (France)10/10/2014+ W 6
Rob POWDRILL vs Ben PAGEinfoNorthbridge (Australia)10/10/2014+ W 8
Salvatore ERITTU vs Marko RUPCICinfoSorso (Italy)10/10/2014+ W 6

05/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Pauli KLEMETTI vs Ott REMMERinfoOulu (Finland)05/10/2014+ W 4

04/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sergio ROMANO vs Gianluca SIRCIinfoAlvignano (Italy)04/10/2014+ W 6
Arnold GJERGJAI vs Adnan REDZOVICinfoBasel (Switzerland)04/10/2014+ KO 9 (2:50)
(Won vacant External European Union Heavyweight Title)
Pasa MALAGIC vs Borislava GORANOVAinfoBasel (Switzerland)04/10/2014+ W 6
Reda AZZAOUI vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoBrugge (Belgium)04/10/2014+ W 6
Hakim BEN ALI vs Jean-Pierre HABIMANAinfoBrugge (Belgium)04/10/2014+ W 8
Pablo FUEGO vs Gheorghe SATARANinfoGijon (Spain)04/10/2014+ W 6
Dave RYAN vs Tyrone NURSEinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 12 MD
(Won vacant Commonwealth Super-Lightweight Title)
David BROPHY vs Vitalie MIRZAinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ KO 1
Stephen SIMMONS vs Courtney RICHARDSinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 6
Callum SMITH vs Rafael SOSA PINTOSinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 3
Ricky BURNS vs Alexander LEPELLEYinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 8
Reece CARTWRIGHT vs Jan BALOGinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 4
Josh WARRINGTON vs Davide DIELIinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 4 (1:42)
(Won vacant European Featherweight Title)
Brian ROSE vs Ignacio LUCERO FRAGAinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 1
Arfan IQBAL vs Martin HORAKinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ W 4
Simon VALLILY vs Jiri SVACINAinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TW 5
Callum JOHNSON vs Luke ALLONinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2014+ TKO 3
Oleg MALYNOVSKYY vs Giorgi GOCHISHVILIinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ KO 3
Viktor PLOTNIKOV vs Vladimer JANEZASHVILIinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ TKO 2
Andreas KOTELNIK vs Aleksandre BENIDZEinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ W 8
Eldos SARKULOV vs Oleksiy KOZLOVinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ W 4
Bekman SOYLYBAYEV vs Pavel PETROVinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ TKO 2
Serhiy RADCHENKO vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ W 4
Petro IVANOV vs Andrey DANICHKINinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ KO 1
Oleksandr USYK vs Daniel BRUWERinfoLviv (Ukraine)04/10/2014+ TKO 7
(Won vacant interim WBO Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)
Sergio GARCIA vs George UNGIADZEinfoTorrelavega (Spain)04/10/2014+ W 8

03/10/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Javier CORTECERO vs Diego RAMIREZinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ W 4
Gabriel ENGUEMA vs Antonio SOUSAinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ W 4
David ORGAZ vs Javier DIAZinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ W 6
Vincenzo GIGLIOTTI vs Peter MELLARinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ W 6
Guido PITTO vs Raul SAIZinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ TKO 3
Michele DI ROCCO vs Ruben NIETOinfoFuenlabrada (Spain)03/10/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Super-Lightweight Title)
Kevin ONGENAE vs Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEINinfoGent (Belgium)03/10/2014+ W 4
Bilal LAGGOUNE vs Jeremy OUANNAinfoGent (Belgium)03/10/2014+ KO 5
Ismael ABDOUL vs Tamas TOTHinfoGent (Belgium)03/10/2014+ W 6
Ryad MERHY vs Cedric KALONJIinfoGent (Belgium)03/10/2014+ KO 3
Sasha YENGOYAN vs Anderson CLAYTONinfoGent (Belgium)03/10/2014+ TKO 7
(Won World Boxing Federation Super-Welterweight Title)
Domien VANGANSBEKE vs Kevin NZEMOinfoGent (Belgium)03/10/2014= Draw 4
Giuseppe LAURI vs Rico SCHULTZinfoHangelsberg (Germany)03/10/2014+ KO 7 (2:59)
(Won Global Boxing Council Super-Welterweight Title)

Page 69


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239