There are 54.271 boxer records, at least 529.930 bouts and 9.971 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

21/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marlo DELGADO vs Nickson Otieno ABAKAinfoIstanbul (Turkey)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 75 Kg
Dmytro MYTROFANOV vs Hosam Bakr ABDINinfoIstanbul (Turkey)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 75 Kg
Bogdan JURATONI vs Michel TAVARESinfoIstanbul (Turkey)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 75 Kg
Alessio CAPUCCIO vs Amedeo MAURIZIOinfoLatina (Italy)21/11/2014+ W 6
Sovam IM vs Joel CAZENEUVEinfoPessac (France)21/11/2014+ W 4
Marcello MATANO vs Kristian CAMINOinfoSanta Maria Maddalena (Italy)21/11/2014+ W 6
Andrea RONCON vs Matej BAJAMICinfoSanta Maria Maddalena (Italy)21/11/2014+ cTKO 4
Spas GENOV vs Dzemal BOSNJAKinfoSofia (Bulgaria)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 81 Kg
Nikita IVANOV vs Ehsan ROUZBAHANIinfoSofia (Bulgaria)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 81 Kg
Mathieu BAUDERLIQUE vs Joseph KENNEDY ST PIERREinfoSofia (Bulgaria)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 81 Kg
Joseph WARD vs Oybek MAMAZULUNOVinfoSofia (Bulgaria)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 81 Kg

15/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Jean Noel ALVAREZ vs Christophe GARRATinfoAix-en-Provence (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Johanne CAVARECinfoAix-en-Provence (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 3
Sofiane BELLAHCENE vs Alexandre PRILIPinfoAix-en-Provence (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Mehdi AMAR vs Yoann BLOYERinfoAix-en-Provence (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Fabrice AURIENG vs Larry OLUBAMIWOinfoAix-en-Provence (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Gino ROMEO vs Nicolas LARMETinfoAix-en-Provence (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Javier DIAZ vs Saul TEJADAinfoBilbao (Spain)15/11/2014= Draw 4
Andoni GAGO vs Marc VIDALinfoBilbao (Spain)15/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained Spanish Featherweight Title)
Franck ACHO vs Edgar KALNARSinfoCampbon (France)15/11/2014+ cTKO 3
Renald GARRIDO vs Steven BLOYERinfoCampbon (France)15/11/2014+ W 10
Kofi YATES vs Oisin FAGANinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
David MAGUIRE vs Paul MORRISinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 2
Jono CARROLL vs Declan GERAGHTYinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ WDQ 4
John Joe NEVIN vs Jack HEATHinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 1
Jorge Sebastian HEILAND vs Matthew MACKLINinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ KO 10 (0:42)
(Retained WBC International Middleweight Title)
Khalid YAFAI vs Everth BRICENOinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained IBF Inter-Continental Super-Flyweight Title)
Gary O'SULLIVAN vs Anthony FITZGERALDinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 1
Patrick HYLAND vs Oszkar FIKOinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ W 8
Anthony CROLLA vs Gyorgy MIZSEI JrinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ W 6
Paul DRAGO vs Ian TIMSinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Tommy McCARTHY vs Martin HORAKinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 2
Sam EGGINGTON vs Sebastien ALLAISinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 1
Luke KEELER vs Gary BOULDENinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 1
Ryad MERHY vs Ferenc ZSALEKinfoGent (Belgium)15/11/2014+ W 4
Omar BOUCHENTOUF vs Hovhannes KISHMIRYANinfoGent (Belgium)15/11/2014+ W 6
Augustin MALECOT vs Anthony CARPINinfoGien (France)15/11/2014= Draw 4
Jordan JACHIMOWIEZ vs Kelvin AREVALOinfoGien (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Davy ARMAND vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoGien (France)15/11/2014= Draw 6
Karim ACHOUR vs Michel MOTHMORAinfoGien (France)15/11/2014+ W 10 MD
(Retained French Middleweight Title)
Michael WALLISCH vs Ivica PERKOVICinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Robert TLATLIK vs Bihes BARAKATinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ W 8
Eduard GUTKNECHT vs Christian PAWLAKinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ W 8
Wladimir KLITSCHKO vs Kubrat PULEVinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ KO 5 (2:11)
(Retained IBF, WBO, WBA Super Champ and IBO Heavyweight Titles)
Jay SPENCER vs Benjamin TRANSFELDinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ W 6
Yago KILADZE vs Bjoern BLASCHKEinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ TKO 3
Jean MORAITI vs Alex DJAVOIEVinfoHyeres (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Virgile DEGONZAGA vs Giuseppe LO FAROinfoHyeres (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Marco SICILIANO vs Sebastien BENITOinfoHyeres (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Jarno ROSBERG vs Andrzej WITKOWSKIinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ TKO 6
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Fatuma ZARIKAinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ W 8
Niklas RASANEN vs Robert TALAREKinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ W 8
Nourdeen TOURE vs Nemanja KRSTINinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ KO 1
Lassi SEPPALA vs Milan SAVICinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ W 4
Tomi SILVENNOINEN vs Goran OLCANinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ TKO 2
Karim BERREDJEM vs Mohamed SAMOUDIinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 6
David PAPOT vs Junior KAMADJOUinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Aghiles HAMAS vs Thomas FAUREinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Myriam DELLAL vs Loli MUNOZinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(WBC International Lightweight Title) - Female
Laurent FERRA vs Julien MARIE-SAINTEinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 6

Page 69


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245