There are 54.242 boxer records, at least 529.854 bouts and 9.964 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

07/12/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Malik ZINAD vs Richard VELLAinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ TKO 2
Mandy CORTIS vs Melissa HARIANTOinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ TKO 1
Lydon CHIRCOP vs Jamie KENNEDYinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ KO 2
Shaun FALZON vs Grzegorz WALEKinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ KO 1
Brandon BORG vs Federico TAVARESinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ W 4
Duncan CALLEJA vs Wayne ROBERTSinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ W 4
Christian SCHEMBRI vs Jamie LAMBERTinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ TKO 2
Tyrone BORG vs Daniel LENNONinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ KO 4
Daniel MICALLEF vs Jake BUTLERinfoCospicua (Malta)07/12/2015+ W 4

06/12/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Riccardo BATTISTI vs Teodor BOYADJIEVinfoLatina (Italy)06/12/2015+ W 6
Matteo MAMMUCARI vs Traian SLAVEVinfoLatina (Italy)06/12/2015+ TKO 3

05/12/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Heather HARDY vs Noemi BOSQUESinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ W 8
Yuri FOREMAN vs Lenwood DOZIERinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ W 8
Marcus BROWNE vs Francisco SIERRAinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ TKO 4
Luis GARCIA vs Willie WILLIAMSinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ TKO 1
Joe SMITH Jr vs Will ROSINSKYinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ W 10
Titus WILLIAMS vs Emmanuel CASTROinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ W 6
Chris ALGIERI vs Erick BONEinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ W 10
Jesus Marcelo Andres CUELLAR vs Jonathan OQUENDOinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBA World Featherweight Title)
John HERNANDEZ vs Jack GRADYinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ W 4
Daniel JACOBS vs Peter QUILLINinfoBrooklyn (New York)05/12/2015+ TKO 1 (1:25)
(Retained WBA World Middleweight Title)
Ruben NIETO vs Lenny DAWSinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ WDQ 10
(Won vacant EBU Super-Lightweight Title)
Hughie FURY vs Larry OLUBAMIWOinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ TKO 1
Atif SHAFIQ vs Santos MEDRANOinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ KO 4 (Rtd)
Jordan GILL vs Harvey HEMSLEYinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ TKO 2
Tommy McCARTHY vs Martin SZATMARIinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ W 6
Thomas KINDON vs Sergei TASIMOVinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ W 6
Andrew SELBY vs Everth BRICENOinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ W 6
Danny CONNOR vs Radoslav MITEVinfoCarshalton (England)05/12/2015+ KO 1
Giacomo MAZZONI vs Gheorghe SATARANinfoFirenze (Italy)05/12/2015+ TKO 5
Cristian FURIOSI vs Gheorge MEHEDINTEANUinfoFirenze (Italy)05/12/2015+ TKO 2
Ismail OEZEN vs Mihai MACOVEIinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ W 6
Wanik AWDIJAN vs Bronislav KUBINinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ TKO 6
Goekalp OEZEKLER vs Adnan HADZIHAJDICinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ KO 1
Enrico KOELLING vs Sergey DEMCHENKOinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ W 8
Freddy KIWITT vs Andrei DOLHOZHYIEUinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ KO 1
Dereck CHISORA vs Peter ERDOSinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ TKO 5
Kubrat PULEV vs Maurice HARRISinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ KO 1
Adrian GRANATE vs Michael SPROTTinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ KO 1
Jack CULCAY vs Dennis HOGANinfoHamburg (Germany)05/12/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained interim WBA World Super-Welterweight Title)
Igor KUDRYTSKIY vs Volodymyr ROMANENKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ TKO 3
Oleg YEFIMOVICH vs Ruddy ENCARNACIONinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant EBU and retained WBA Continental Featherweight Titles)
Vladyslav BARANOV vs Alexander BENIDZEinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ KO 2
Artem DALAKIAN vs Robert KANALASinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ KO 1 (2:24)
(Retained WBA Continental Flyweight Title)
Dmytro FEDAS vs Gergo VARIinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ TKO 2
Stas MERDOV vs Dzemil COSOVICinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ W 6
Eduard SKAVINSKYY vs Giorgi GVINIASHVILIinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ W 4
Oleksandr YEHOROV vs Gabor MOLNARinfoKiev (Ukraine)05/12/2015+ TKO 2 (1:21)
(Retained UBO World Super-Bantamweight Title)
Jose GOMEZ vs Alex MARONGIUinfoToulon (France)05/12/2015+ TKO 2
Billal Ziadi CHEIBANE vs Philippe DONATinfoToulon (France)05/12/2015+ W 4
Toufik BOUCHKARA vs David CHELINGARJANinfoToulon (France)05/12/2015+ W 6
Alessandro GODDI vs Andrea MANCOinfoUgento (Italy)05/12/2015+ TW 9 (MD)
(Retained WBC International Silver Middleweight Title)
Luca ESPOSITO vs Francesco CASTELLANOinfoUgento (Italy)05/12/2015+ W 4
Antonio BARBAGALLO vs Antonio IEVAinfoUgento (Italy)05/12/2015+ W 4
Giuseppe CARAFA vs Francesco GRANDELLIinfoUgento (Italy)05/12/2015+ W 4
Rodolfo PATERN̉ vs Antonio SANTOROinfoUgento (Italy)05/12/2015+ TKO 1
Samuele ESPOSITO vs Zoltan Janus HORVATHinfoUgento (Italy)05/12/2015+ TKO 6
Andrea DI LUISA vs Gabor ZSALEKinfoUgento (Italy)05/12/2015+ KO 2

04/12/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Andreas LYNGGAARD vs Charles ADAMUinfoHerlev (Denmark)04/12/2015+ W 8
Lolenga MOCK vs Alessandro SINACOREinfoHerlev (Denmark)04/12/2015+ W 10

Page 26


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244