There are 54.519 boxer records, at least 531.248 bouts and 10.030 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

16/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ivan GOLUB vs Juan RODRIGUEZinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Maciej SULECKI vs Derrick FINDLEYinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 7
Mike LEE vs Joe GARDNERinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
Deontay WILDER vs Artur SZPILKAinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ KO 9 (2:24)
(Retained WBC World Heavyweight Title)
Botirsher OBIDOV vs Ramil GADZHIEVinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ W 4
Mat KOROBOV vs Josue OVANDOinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 8
Oscar MOJICA vs Johnny DETERMANinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 6
Erick DE LEON vs Fidel NAVARRETEinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Newfel OUATAH vs Dmitrijus KALINOVSKISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Facial REZKALLAH vs Vitalijus DEGUTISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 4
David HAYE vs Mark de MORIinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Tony DODSON vs Richard HORTONinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Wadi CAMACHO vs Jindrich VELECKYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Kay PROSPERE vs Lee CONNELLYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Josh KENNEDY vs Elemir RAFAELinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Jose LOPES vs Darren SNOWinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Attila KORDA vs Sasa OBRADOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
James KRAFT vs Peter ORLIKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Light-Heavyweight Title)
Toni KRAFT vs Ferenc ALBERTinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 7
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Cruiserweight Title)
Vartan AVETISYAN vs Balazs HORVATHinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 3
(Won vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Light-Heavyweight Title)
Howik BEBRAHAM vs Ahmet CICEKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
(Won vacant German Super-Lightweight Title)
Armand CULLHAI vs Fadil PASALICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
Tahir KAHROVIC vs Srdjan GOVEDARICAinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Andrej PESIC vs Luka BRKOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Patrik SIMON vs Dragan PESICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Drazan JANJANINinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 8
Bert VAN MECHELEN vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 4
Christophe STEBE vs Silvije KEBETinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 6
Francesco PATERA vs Jordan DE SIMONEinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ KO 2
Ismael ABDOUL vs Nabil LAHOUARIinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained vacant Belgian Light-Heavyweight Title)
Jose NUNEZ vs Hamine BENHAMIDAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
Maurice POSSITI vs Guevork MARAKIANinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Matiouze ROYER vs Laurent FERRAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Mohamed MIMOUNE vs Kamal MOHAMEDinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Welterweight Title)
Jean Jacques OLIVIER vs Zsolt HAMZAinfoTrois Ilets (Martinique)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Luca GENOVESE vs Matteo MAMMUCARIinfoVelletri (Italy)16/01/2016+ W 6

09/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Csaba BOLCSKEIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ W 6
Mohamed AYYAD vs Aron SZILAGYIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ TKO 4
Jan MEISER vs Szabolcs SZABOinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016= Draw 10 MD
(Retained WBO Youth Middleweight Title)
Robin KRASNIQI vs Cagri ERMISinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 8
Leon HARTH vs Vladimir IDRANYIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 8
Dario SOCCI vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016* NC 4
Agit KABAYEL vs Lawrence TAUASAinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 3
Fabiana BYTYQI vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 6
Nenad PAGONIS vs George UBAHinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ KO 4
Michael WALLISCH vs Ivica BACURINinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO European Heavyweight Title)
Dennis LEWANDOWSKI vs Aziz BARANinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 6
Stefan HAERTEL vs Jozsef RACZinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 6
Alexander HOFMANN vs Bekim PAGGAinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Leon BAUER vs Ondrej MARVANinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 1
Alexander PEIL vs Ivan BRKLJACAinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 4
Patrick WOJCICKI vs Serhii KSENDZOVinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 4
Dereck CHISORA vs Andras CSOMORinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 2
Noel GEVOR vs Valery BRUDOVinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO International Cruiserweight Title)
Giovanni DE CAROLIS vs Vincent FEIGENBUTZinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 11 (0:32)
(Won WBA World and GBU World Super-Middleweight Titles)
Artur MANN vs Phillip PALMinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 5
Aslanbek KOZAEV vs Renald GARRIDOinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ W 8
Evgeny GRADOVICH vs Jesus GALICIAinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ W 10
Sergey EKIMOV vs Carlos MENAinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ TKO 8
Sergei SHIGASHEV vs Ivan GRYNYUKinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ W 6

Page 26


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248