There are 54.971 boxer records, at least 535.570 bouts and 10.307 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

07/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Dominic BOESEL vs Shpetim SHALAinfo Magdeburg (Germany)07/03/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Light-Heavyweight Title)
Dani GOMEZ vs Nordin ABDERRAHAMANinfoAlbacete (Spain)07/03/2015+ W 4
Larry LEPRODHOMME vs Kevin LEVAVASSEURinfoGranville (France)07/03/2015+ W 4
Joseph MULEMA vs Gregory LOUYESTinfoGranville (France)07/03/2015+ W 8
Zakaria ATTOU vs Laurent FERRAinfoGranville (France)07/03/2015+ W 6
Rachid ACHOUI vs Jerome HIRIGOYENinfoGranville (France)07/03/2015+ TKO 3
Sam EGGINGTON vs Shayne SINGLETONinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ TKO 5 (2:50)
(Won WBC International Silver Welterweight Title)
Ryan FULLER vs James BARNESinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ TKO 1
Bobby JENKINSON vs Charlie PAYTONinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ W 6
Gamal YAFAI vs Krzysztof ROGOWSKIinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ TKO 3
Bradley SAUNDERS vs Stephane BENITOinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ TKO 5
Tom KNIGHT vs Erick OCHIENGinfoHull (England)07/03/2015= Draw 8
Connor SEYMOUR vs Danny BROWNinfoHull (England)07/03/2015= Draw 4
Rocky FIELDING vs Olegs FEDOTOVSinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ W 8
Tommy COYLE vs Martin GETHINinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Luke CAMPBELL vs Levis MORALESinfoHull (England)07/03/2015+ TKO 3
Victor BONET vs Emmanuel HOYOSinfoIbiza (Spain)07/03/2015+ TKO 2
Diego RAMIREZ vs Ivan BONETinfoIbiza (Spain)07/03/2015+ KO 3
Hassiba REBHI vs Bilitis GAUCHERinfoLa Rochelle (France)07/03/2015+ W 4
Josselin MOLLAS vs Jerome CLAUDEONinfoLa Rochelle (France)07/03/2015+ W 4
Davy ARMAND vs Deividas SAJAUKAinfoLa Rochelle (France)07/03/2015+ W 6
Georges LEROY vs Gagi EDISHERASHVILIinfoLa Rochelle (France)07/03/2015+ W 8 UD
(Won vacant WBC Youth Silver Bantamweight Title)
Keith THURMAN vs Robert GUERREROinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBA Welterweight Title)
Ladarius MILLER vs Ryan PICOUinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ W 4
Mario BARRIOS vs Justin LOPEZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ TKO 3
Robert EASTER vs Alejandro RODRIGUEZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ TKO 2
Terrell GAUSHA vs Norberto GONZALEZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ TKO 2
Dominic BREAZEALE vs Victor BISBALinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ TKO 4
Jorge LARA vs Mario MACIASinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ TKO 1
Abner MARES vs Arturo SANTOS REYESinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ W 10
Adrien BRONER vs John MOLINAinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)07/03/2015+ W 12 UD
Sergio ARENAS vs Javier CORTECEROinfoMadrid (Spain)07/03/2015+ W 4
Silvio OLTEANU vs Giuseppe LAGANĀinfoMadrid (Spain)07/03/2015+ W 6
Juan Carlos LOPEZ vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoSanta Cruz de Tenerife (Spain)07/03/2015+ W 6

06/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Viorel SIMION vs Adnan OEZCOBANinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Sven FORNLING vs Aleksandar TODOROVICinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ W 4
Toni CEZAR vs Ahmid LAGHMOUCHIinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ TKO 2
Nikola MILACIC vs Marko ANGERMANNinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ TKO 2
Ehsan MAUDODI vs Sven HASELHUHNinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant German Cruiserweight Title)
Damir BELJO vs Maik KURZWEILinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ KO 1
(Won vacant WBO European Cruiserweight Title)
Raja AMASHEH vs Teeraporn PANNIMITinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBC Silver Flyweight Title) - Female
Zinedine BENMAKHOUF vs Gabor HALASZinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ KO 1
(Won vacant World Boxing Federation Cruiserweight Title)
Tyrone SPONG vs Gabor FARKASinfoBerlin (Germany)06/03/2015+ KO 1
Roy JONES Jr vs Willie WILLIAMSinfoConcord (North Carolina)06/03/2015+ TKO 2
Youssouf DOUMBIA vs Kevin M'PIGAinfoCourbevoie (France)06/03/2015+ W 6
Damien MARTIN vs Karim MENASRIAinfoCourbevoie (France)06/03/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained French Welterweight Title)
Adderrazak HOUYA vs Kevin HAUDIQUETinfoCourbevoie (France)06/03/2015+ W 6
Christian M'PUMBU vs Mathieu MONNIERinfoCourbevoie (France)06/03/2015+ W 6
Samir BOUHALI vs Thomas N'GASSAMinfoCourbevoie (France)06/03/2015= Draw 4
Guillaume HAYE vs Tommy SPAHIJAinfoCourbevoie (France)06/03/2015+ W 4
Guy Albert HAGUY vs Matthieu LEHOTinfoCourbevoie (France)06/03/2015+ W 6
Dieudonne NGOLO vs Christophe GARRATinfoDieppe (France)06/03/2015+ W 4
Omar ZAHRAOUI vs Vincent FOULDRINinfoDieppe (France)06/03/2015+ KO 4
Romain TILLIOT vs Thomas NAWROTinfoDieppe (France)06/03/2015+ W 6
Sangona ESPERANTOS vs Tautuarii BRILLANTinfoDole (France)06/03/2015+ TKO 1
Roman SHKARUPA vs Bilel LATRECHEinfoDole (France)06/03/2015+ KO 2
(Won vacant WBA Continental Super-Middleweight Title)
Gueram KHATCHATERIAN vs Mickael THEZENASinfoDole (France)06/03/2015+ KO 3
Francesco LOMASTO vs Matteo MAMMUCARIinfoFiumicino (Italy)06/03/2015+ W 6
Alberto PINEIRO vs Fabrice Julien DANEinfoLa Coruņa (Spain)06/03/2015+ W 4
Xesus FERREIRO vs Fatah BAGHBANinfoLa Coruņa (Spain)06/03/2015+ W 6

Page 62


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253