There are 54.690 boxer records, at least 532.780 bouts and 10.092 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

11/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
James HIGGY vs Ben McGIVERNinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Gary WILSON vs Jamie ZASZLOSinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 3
Jamie McGINNIS vs Thomas MURRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 1
Vicente Andres MONZO vs Jesus MORENOinfoPicanya (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Isaac FARRE vs Geiboord OMIERinfoSan Adrián del Besós (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Alex PIPPI vs Davide TRAVERSIinfoSiena (Italy)11/03/2017+ W 6
Orlando FIORDIGIGLIO vs Howard COSPOLITEinfoSiena (Italy)11/03/2017+ TW 9 UD
(Retained IBF Inter-Continental Super-Welterweight Title)
Fabio TURCHI vs Isossa MONDOinfoSiena (Italy)11/03/2017+ W 6
Roberto COCCO vs Goran MILENKOVICinfoTorino (Italy)11/03/2017+ TKO 5

10/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sakhib USAROV vs Ruslan BERCHUKinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 8
Ilya BLINNIKOV vs Eusebio OSEJOinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 6
Petros ANANYAN vs Innocent ANYANWUinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 8
Silverio ORTIZ vs Ramzan BAYSAROVinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 8
Artem CHEBOTAREV vs Krisztian SANTAinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ KO 1
Ismael GARCIA vs Arslan MAGOMEDOVinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 6
Julio ACOSTA vs Denis TSARYUKinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ KO 1
Maxim VLASOV vs Tamas LODIinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ KO 2
Gianmarco CARDILLO vs Jevgenijs STAMBURSKISinfoPiedimonte San Germano (Italy)10/03/2017+ TKO 5
Andrea SCALA vs Tommaso MELITOinfoPiedimonte San Germano (Italy)10/03/2017= Draw 4

04/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Nenad PAGONIS vs Giulian ILIEinfoBerlin (Germany)04/03/2017+ W 8
Liam CONROY vs Yailton NEVESinfoChorley (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 3
Gerard CARROLL vs Jakub HORVATHinfoChorley (England)04/03/2017+ W 4
Cornelius RAMAPHALA vs Nathan HARDYinfoChorley (England)04/03/2017+ W 4
Jimmy KELLY vs Vaidas BALCIAUSKASinfoChorley (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 5
Anthony TOMLINSON vs Ibrar RIYAZinfoDoncaster (England)04/03/2017+ W 4
Lee APPLEYARD vs Adam HAGUEinfoDoncaster (England)04/03/2017+ W 10
Jason CUNNINGHAM vs Jamie SPEIGHTinfoDoncaster (England)04/03/2017+ W 10
Josh WALE vs Ramesh AHMADIinfoDoncaster (England)04/03/2017+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant English Bantamweight Title)
Robbie BARRETT vs Kevin HOOPERinfoDoncaster (England)04/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained English Lightweight Title)
Andy TOWNEND vs Liam RICHARDSinfoDoncaster (England)04/03/2017+ W 4
Evaldas KORSAKAS vs Aston JOLLYinfoDoncaster (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 2
Hamza MISAUI vs Michael MORAinfoFuente el Saz de Jarama (Spain)04/03/2017+ W 4
Alin Florin CIORCERI vs Reynaldo MORAinfoFuente el Saz de Jarama (Spain)04/03/2017+ TKO 4
David ALLEN vs Dave HOWEinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ KO 2
Jake BONALLIE vs Craig GLOVERinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ W 4
Ted CHEESEMAN vs Jack SELLARSinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ W 8
Katie TAYLOR vs Monica GENTILIinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 5
Lee SELBY vs Andoni GAGOinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 9
Sam EGGINGTON vs Paul MALIGNAGGIinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ KO 8
(Retained WBC International Welterweight Title)
Ohara DAVIES vs Derry MATHEWSinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 3
(Retained WBC Silver Super-Lightweight Title)
Tony BELLEW vs David HAYEinfoGreenwich (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 11
Giuseppe LAURI vs Danny LEHMANNinfoHangelsberg (Germany)04/03/2017+ TKO 6
(Won vacant Global Boxing Council Intercontinental Middleweight Title)
Thomas PICCIRILLO vs Oktavian GRATIIinfoHangelsberg (Germany)04/03/2017+ W 4
Greg O'NEILL vs Zygimantas BUTKEVICIUSinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 1
Warren BAISTER vs Christian ADJOUFACKinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Jay HUGHES vs Kristian LAIGHTinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ W 4
Martin WARD vs Dmitrijs GUTMANSinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ W 6
Thomas Patrick WARD vs Simas VOLOSINASinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ W 6
Darren SURTEES vs Chris ADAWAYinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 1
Daniel COPE vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017= Draw 4
Chris WALLACE vs Vinny ATKINSinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ KO 2
Simon VALLILY vs Arturs KULIKAUSKISinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017+ TKO 4
Richard O'NEILL vs Callum IDEinfoHoughton-le-Spring (England)04/03/2017= Draw 4
Sam SMITH vs Nichole SCOTTinfoHuddersfield (England)04/03/2017^ Exh 6
Chris WOOD vs Andy PIRIEinfoHuddersfield (England)04/03/2017+ W 4
Ronny LANDAETA vs Rui Manuel PAVANITOinfoMalaga (Spain)04/03/2017+ W 8
Petro CHIOCHIU vs Jacopo BIANCONCINIinfoMestre (Italy)04/03/2017+ TKO 2
Luis Felipe CASTRO vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoSanta Fe (Spain)04/03/2017+ W 6
John CARTER vs Rafael CASTILLOinfoSanta Fe (Spain)04/03/2017+ W 6
Jessy PETIT-JEAN vs Kakhaber AVETISIANinfoSpa (Belgium)04/03/2017+ W 8

Page 4


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249