There are 54.285 boxer records, at least 529.960 bouts and 9.973 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Zheko ZHEKOV vs Lee CARTERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
John TELFORD vs Keiron GRAYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Omar DUSARY vs Craig DERBYSHIREinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Anthony LEAK vs Teodor LOZANOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Jordan LATIMER vs Duane GREENinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Lee OLDHAM vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Avni YILDIRIM vs Aliaksandr SUSHCHYTSinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
(Retained WBC International Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Nicholas ESPOSITO vs Ognjen RAUKOVICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Samuel NMOMAH vs Nenad DJURICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 4
Mattia SCACCIA vs Tomas BERULASHVILIinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
Maxim PRODAN vs Petar PERICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ KO 5
Jorge VALLEJO vs Adrian SANDUinfoOyón (Spain)18/02/2017+ KO 2
Ross MURRAY vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Gary CORNISH vs Kamil SOKOLOWSKIinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Iain BUTCHER vs Gyula DODUinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Ryan MOORHEAD vs Jordan McCORRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Michael ROBERTS vs Imre NAGYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Ahmed IBRAHIM vs James GORMANinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Paul KEAN vs Casey BLAIRinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Zoltan KOVACS vs Nicola CIPOLLETTAinfoPapa (Hungary)18/02/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO European Super-Featherweight Title)
Fernando HEREDIA vs Michael MORAinfoPorto Cristo (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Giovanni AURIEMMA vs Kristian PRENGAinfoSteenwijk (Netherlands)18/02/2017+ W 8
Nathan GORMAN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Luke CACI vs Andy NEYLONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Ryan TOMSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017= Draw 8
Kieran McLAREN vs Michael MOONEYinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Sam EVANS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Rob HUNT vs William WARBURTONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Nathan CLARKE vs Nick GOLUBSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Jake HAIGH vs Bryn WAINinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Owen JOBBURN vs Victor EDAGHAinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ryan FIELDS vs Craig MORRISinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 10 (99-93)
(Regained Midlands Area Welterweight Title)
Ramadan HISENI vs Nikola MATICinfoUster (Switzerland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Dani GOMEZ vs Juan Jose QUEROLinfoVillarreal (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ezequiel GURRIA vs Miguel AGUILARinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jair CORTES vs Pablo INIESTAinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4

17/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Simone LUCAS vs Byron ABIRUinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Marcel BRAITHWAITE vs Jules PHILLIPSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Mason CARTWRIGHT vs Darryl SHARPinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Artif ALI vs Jack SUMMERSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Josh STOKES vs Mitch MITCHELLinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Connor PARKER vs Liam RICHARDSinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Brad FOSTER vs Leonard RAFAELinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ TKO 1
Lennox CLARKE vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 8
Dagoberto AGUERO vs Olimjon NAZAROVinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Roy JONES Jr vs Bobby GUNNinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 8 (0:07)
(Won vacant WBFoundation World Cruiserweight Title)
Lamont SINGLETARY vs Dan BIDDLEinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Kanat ISLAM vs Robson ASSISinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Frank SANTOS de ALBA vs German MERAZinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Henry STEWART vs Martez WILLIAMSONinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Ikram KERWAT vs Britain HARTinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Joey TIBERI vs Bryan TIMMONSinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 4

15/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Emre ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Nikola MILACIC vs Ismael ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 1
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Milos DOVEDANinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 2
Huseyin CINKARA vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)

12/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mirko MARCHETTI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCisterna (Italy)12/02/2017+ W 6

11/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gheorghe DANUT vs Diego TORRENTEinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ivan TOMAS vs Rutilo ROMEROinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 4
Javier GILABERT vs Ismael MARTINEZinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4

Page 4


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245