There are 54.970 boxer records, at least 535.565 bouts and 10.307 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

13/06/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEIN vs Almin KOVACEVICinfoHerstal (Belgium)13/06/2015+ W 6
Urbano GIULIANI vs Dawid KNADEinfoHerstal (Belgium)13/06/2015+ W 6
Francesco PATERA vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoHerstal (Belgium)13/06/2015+ W 6
Steve JAMOYE vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoHerstal (Belgium)13/06/2015+ KO 4
Bibi ONDOUA vs Bryan BOUSSISinfoLingolsheim (France)13/06/2015+ W 6
Viguen GULNAZARIAN vs Cedric TITAinfoLingolsheim (France)13/06/2015+ W 6
Yvan MENDY vs Felix LORAinfoParis (France)13/06/2015+ W 6
Nordine OUBAALI vs Artur MOVSESYANinfoParis (France)13/06/2015+ KO 1
Carlos NETSING TAKAM vs Michael SPROTTinfoParis (France)13/06/2015+ KO 5
Daouda SOW vs Sylvain CHAPELLEinfoParis (France)13/06/2015+ W 6
Marvin PETIT vs Remy NGUEMAinfoParis (France)13/06/2015+ W 6
Yazid AMGHAR vs Tamaz AVDIEVinfoParis (France)13/06/2015+ W 6
Franck PETITJEAN vs Christopher SEBIREinfoParis (France)13/06/2015= Draw 10 SD
(Retained French Super-Lightweight Title)
Samir ANOUCHE vs Hakim ZOULIKHAinfoParis (France)13/06/2015+ W 10 SD
Marco SCALIA vs Andrea GALLINAROinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)13/06/2015+ W 4
Fabio PIAZZA vs Ion VOICAinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)13/06/2015+ KO 3
Dragan LEPEI vs Yassine HABACHIinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)13/06/2015+ W 6
Janne FORSMAN vs Shalva MELEKSISHVILIinfoVaasa (Finland)13/06/2015+ W 6
Sami ENBOM vs Beqa ADUASHVILIinfoVaasa (Finland)13/06/2015+ TKO 5
Robert HELENIUS vs Beka LOBJANIDZEinfoVaasa (Finland)13/06/2015+ KO 3
Petteri FROJDHOLM vs Serif GURDIJELJACinfoVaasa (Finland)13/06/2015+ KO 4
Mathias EKLUND vs Bojan ZARKOVinfoVaasa (Finland)13/06/2015+ W 4
Jussi KOIVULA vs Michael OBINinfoVaasa (Finland)13/06/2015+ W 6

12/06/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mattia MUSACCHI vs Luca CANOSSIinfoFerrara (Italy)12/06/2015+ W 4
Marco IUCULANO vs Glauco CAPPELLAinfoFerrara (Italy)12/06/2015+ W 4
Zakaria ATTOU vs Aleksei TSATIASVILIinfoPoissy (France)12/06/2015+ W 8
Sandy COGET vs Anne Sophie DA COSTAinfoSaint-Brevin (France)12/06/2015+ W 8

10/06/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ilyas SULEIMENOV vs Jasurbek LATIPOVinfoMexico City (Mexico)10/06/2015+ TKO 4
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 52 Kg
Elias Eliseo EMIGDIO ABARCA vs Fernando Daniel MARTINEZinfoMexico City (Mexico)10/06/2015+ W 8
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 52 Kg
Juan Pablo ROMERO MARIN vs Chabane FehiminfoMexico City (Mexico)10/06/2015+ W 8
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 64 Kg
Yoelvis HERNANDEZ vs Vyacheslav KYSLYTSYNinfoMexico City (Mexico)10/06/2015+ W 8
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 64 Kg

07/06/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Filippo ARDITO vs Marco FUSAIinfoFirenze (Italy)07/06/2015+ W 4
Ahmed BENJEDDOU vs Francesco DI FIOREinfoFirenze (Italy)07/06/2015+ W 6
Ariunbold GANSELEM vs David AYRAPETYANinfoGuiyang (China)07/06/2015+ W TKO-I 5
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 49 kg
Leandro BLANC vs Fazil Juma KAGGWAinfoGuiyang (China)07/06/2015+ W 8
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 49 kg
Alberto Ezequiel MELIAN vs Javid CHALABIYEVinfoGuiyang (China)07/06/2015+ W 8
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 56 Kg
Benson GICHARU vs Jiawei ZHANGinfoGuiyang (China)07/06/2015+ TW 2
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 56 Kg
Vincenzo BEVILACQUA vs Fabio HAGEinfoPomezia (Italy)07/06/2015+ W 4
Francesco LOMASTO vs Davide CALĖinfoPomezia (Italy)07/06/2015+ W 4

06/06/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Arnold GJERGJAI vs Denis BAKHTOVinfoBasel (Switzerland)06/06/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained External European Union Heavyweight Title)
Disarjot GASHI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoBasel (Switzerland)06/06/2015+ W 6
Pamela TREAND vs Theodora HRISTOVAinfoBasel (Switzerland)06/06/2015+ W 6
Stefano CIRIOLO vs Aleksandar CHUKALEISKIinfoBasel (Switzerland)06/06/2015+ W 4
Jesus Marcelo Andres CUELLAR vs Vic DARCHINYANinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ KO 8 (1:04)
(Retained WBA World Featherweight Title)
Robert GUERRERO vs Aaron MARTINEZinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ W 10 SD
Alejandro LUNA vs Cristobal CRUZinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ W 8
Dominic BREAZEALE vs Yasmany CONSUEGRAinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ KO 3
Victor BETANCOURT vs Juan RUIZ JrinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ W 8
Jessie ROMAN vs Donald WARDinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ W 8
Oscar MOLINA vs Todd MANUELinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ W 8
Fabian Andres MAIDANA vs David NELSONinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ KO 1
Anthony FLORES vs Joaquin CHAVEZinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ W 4
Marvin SONSONA vs Jonathan ARRELLANOinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ W 10
Alfredo ANGULO vs Delray RAINESinfoCarson (California)06/06/2015+ KO 5
Carlos QUIPO vs Zhonglin WUinfoGuiyang (China)06/06/2015+ W 8
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 49 kg
Hakan ERSEKER vs Yoni BLANCOinfoGuiyang (China)06/06/2015+ W WO
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 56 Kg
Birzhan ZHAKYPOV vs Patrick LOURENCOinfoGuiyang (China)06/06/2015+ W 8
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 49 kg
Sangmyeong HAM vs Matti KOOTAinfoGuiyang (China)06/06/2015+ W TKO-I 7
APB Cycle I Round 1 - 56 Kg
Xolisani NDONGENI vs Mzonke FANAinfoKempton Park (South Africa)06/06/2015+ W 12 MD
(Won vacant WBA Pan African Lightweight Title)
Roman ZHAILAUOV vs Luyanda JAKOinfoKempton Park (South Africa)06/06/2015+ TKO 1

Page 50


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253