There are 54.971 boxer records, at least 535.570 bouts and 10.311 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

15/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Taoussy L'HADJI vs Suzana RADOVANOVICinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Mouez FHIMA vs Mugurel SEBEinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Cedric VITU vs Kobe VANDEKERKHOVEinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Cherif SOBGHO vs Omar ZAHRAOUIinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Florian MONTELS vs Youcef DILMIinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Angelo TURCO vs Csaba TOTHinfoNamur (Belgium)15/11/2014+ KO 7
Dardan ZENUNAJ vs Karim CHAKIMinfoNamur (Belgium)15/11/2014+ KO 9 (0:19)
(Won vacant WBA International Super-Featherweight Title)
Samir ANOUCHE vs Nicolas DIONinfoPaita (New Caledonia)15/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Super-Middleweight Title)
Yahya TLAOUZITI vs Massi TACHOURinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Adel HADJOUIS vs Nicolas LEMOINGinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 8
Nordine OUBAALI vs Faycal MESSAOUDENEinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Bilitis GAUCHER vs Jekaterina LECKOinfoVendome (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 3
Sylvain LUCE vs Ludovic DAVIDinfoVendome (France)15/11/2014+ W 8
Adibek ARTENYAN vs Jonathan CASTANOinfoZaragoza (Spain)15/11/2014+ KO 2
Jonathan VALERO vs Diego RAMIREZinfoZaragoza (Spain)15/11/2014+ W 4

14/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ryan WALSH vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 8
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 6
Alexis CONCEPCION vs Jose Maria TONEUinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ TKO 1
Cheikh DIOUM vs Aaron RODRIGUEZinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ KO 4
Artem HAROYAN vs Santos MEDRANOinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 4

12/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Anthony MUNDINE vs Sergey RABCHENKOinfoMelbourne (Australia)12/11/2014+ W 12 SD
(Won WBC Silver Super-Welterweight Title)

11/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Jean-Pierre HABIMANA vs Domien VANGANSBEKEinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ KO 3
Yves NGABU vs Antoine BOYAinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ KO 8
Ahmed BOUSSAIDI vs James HAGENIMANAinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ W 6
Hedi SLIMANI vs Mikheil AVAKYANIinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ W 6
Astrando ARDUIN vs Manuel ANTONIOinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ KO 2
Delfine PERSOON vs Diana PRAZAKinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ TKO 9 (1:28)
(WBC Lightweight title) - Female

08/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sergey KOVALEV vs Bernard HOPKINSinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO and won IBF & WBA Super Champion Light-Heavyweight Titles)
Andrey SIROTKIN vs Michael MITCHELLinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ W 6
Sadam ALI vs Luis Carlos ABREGUinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 9 (1:54)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Welterweight Title)
Nadjib MOHAMMEDI vs Demetrius WALKERinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ KO 1
Vyacheslav SHABRANSKYY vs Emil GONZALEZinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Eric HUNTER vs Daniel RAMIREZinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 6
Sullivan BARRERA vs Rowland BRYANTinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Ryan MARTIN vs Isaac GONZALEZinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 2
Vyacheslav GLAZKOV vs Darnell WILSONinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 7
Cyrielle HEBERT vs Megan OUVRARDinfoBalaruc les Bains (France)08/11/2014= Draw 4
Philippe DONAT vs Salim BEN-REJEBinfoBalaruc les Bains (France)08/11/2014= Draw 4
Amir MANSOUR vs Frederick KASSIinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)08/11/2014+ KO 7
Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO vs Ronald CRUZinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)08/11/2014+ TKO 9 (Rtd)
Vasily LEPIKHIN vs Jackson JUNIORinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)08/11/2014+ W 10 UD
Vincent LEGRAND vs Xavier URPIinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)08/11/2014+ TKO 6
(Won European Union Flyweight Title)
Terry LE COUVIOUR vs Nicolas DUTRANNOITinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)08/11/2014+ W 4
Melania SORROCHE vs Maribel DE SOUSAinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)08/11/2014+ W 6
Cameron HAMMOND vs Romeo JAKOSALEMinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ TKO 9 (2:36)
(Retained WBA Oceania and won vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Welterweight Titles)
Rob POWDRILL vs Damien HOOPERinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ KO 1 (0:21)
(Won WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Light-Heavyweight Title)
Rivan CESSAIRE vs Paddy MURPHYinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ W 10 MD
(Retained Australian Welterweight Title)
Zhanat ZHAKIYANOV vs Roberto LERIOinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ KO 2
Lenny DAWS vs Chaquib FADLIinfoGreenhithe (England)08/11/2014+ TKO 10 (2:51)
(Won vacant European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Djemilla GONTARUK vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Steve JAMOYE vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Seyedin SYROOS vs Michael RECLOUXinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ TKO 8
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Middleweight Title)
Stephane JAMOYE vs Jorge Luis MUNGUIAinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 8
Urbano GIULIANI vs Jonathan ESPOSITOinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Andrea CARBONELLO vs Michael ESCOBARinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Alexandru JUR vs Ronny McFIELDinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ TKO 5
Martin Bakole ILUNGA vs Lukas FILKAinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ KO 1
Jessy PETIT-JEAN vs Younes AMRANIinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Konstantin PITERNOV vs David NAGYinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ TKO 3
Yulia BEREZIKOVA vs Dalia VASARHELYIinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ TKO 4

Page 78


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253