There are 54.003 boxer records, at least 529.357 bouts and 9.898 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

08/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vincent LEGRAND vs Xavier URPIinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)08/11/2014+ TKO 6
(Won European Union Flyweight Title)
Melania SORROCHE vs Maribel DE SOUSAinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)08/11/2014+ W 6
Zhanat ZHAKIYANOV vs Roberto LERIOinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ KO 2
Rivan CESSAIRE vs Paddy MURPHYinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ W 10 MD
(Retained Australian Welterweight Title)
Rob POWDRILL vs Damien HOOPERinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ KO 1 (0:21)
(Won WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Light-Heavyweight Title)
Cameron HAMMOND vs Romeo JAKOSALEMinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ TKO 9 (2:36)
(Retained WBA Oceania and won vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Welterweight Titles)
Lenny DAWS vs Chaquib FADLIinfoGreenhithe (England)08/11/2014+ TKO 10 (2:51)
(Won vacant European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Steve JAMOYE vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Stephane JAMOYE vs Jorge Luis MUNGUIAinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 8
Andrea CARBONELLO vs Michael ESCOBARinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Seyedin SYROOS vs Michael RECLOUXinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ TKO 8
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Middleweight Title)
Alexandru JUR vs Ronny McFIELDinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ TKO 5
Djemilla GONTARUK vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Urbano GIULIANI vs Jonathan ESPOSITOinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Martin Bakole ILUNGA vs Lukas FILKAinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ KO 1
Jessy PETIT-JEAN vs Younes AMRANIinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Roman ANDREEV vs Rey LABAOinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained PABA Lightweight Title)
Maxim MASLOV vs Yuri BIHOUTSEUinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 8
Konstantin PITERNOV vs David NAGYinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ TKO 3
Alexander PODOLSKY vs Dmytro AUSHEVinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 4
Yulia BEREZIKOVA vs Dalia VASARHELYIinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ TKO 4
Nikolay POTAPOV vs Jason CANOYinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 12 UD
Artur SZPILKA vs Tomasz ADAMEKinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant IBF International and vacant Polish Heavyweight Titles)
Andrzej SOLDRA vs Dawid KOSTECKIinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ W 8
Maciej SULECKI vs Grzegorz PROKSAinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ KO 7
Michal SYROWATKA vs Michal CHUDECKIinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ KO 1
Lukasz MACIEC vs Michal ZEROMINSKIinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ W 8
Piotr GUDEL vs Rafal KACZORinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ W 6
Walid TALBI vs Samuel BOULOGNEinfoMontluel (France)08/11/2014+ W 4
David GONZALEZ vs Ionut TRANDAFIR ILIEinfoPorzuna (Spain)08/11/2014+ W 4
Emil PAVEL POP vs Gheorghe GHIOMPIRICAinfoPorzuna (Spain)08/11/2014+ W 4
Eder BARRETO vs Adrian SANDUinfoRoma (Italy)08/11/2014+ W 6
Mathias JODEAU vs Karim IDDERinfoSaint-Sébastien-sur-Loire (France)08/11/2014+ W 4
Issa MOURZAEV vs Mehdi KASSIMIinfoSaint-Sébastien-sur-Loire (France)08/11/2014= Draw 4
Konni KONRAD vs Olegs FEDOTOVSinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ W 8
Felix STURM vs Robert STIEGLITZinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014= Draw 12 SD
Susi KENTIKIAN vs Naoko FUJIOKAinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBA Flyweight Title) - Female
Dennis RONERT vs Laszlo HUBERTinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ KO 1
(Won vacant German International Cruiserweight Title)
Maurice WEBER vs Gary ABAJYANIinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ W 8
Domenic VON CHRZANOWSKI vs Miroslav KVOCKAinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ TKO 3
Tom PAHLMANN vs Jindrich VELECKYinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ W 6
Alex BORN vs Aleksandar JANKOVICinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ TKO 1
Steffen KRETSCHMANN vs David GEGESHIDZEinfoStuttgart (Germany)08/11/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
(Retained German International Heavyweight Title)
Christian ARVELO SEGURA vs Altin DEDEJinfoTorino (Italy)08/11/2014+ KO 1
Petteri FROJDHOLM vs Giorgi KULUMBEGASHVILIinfoVaasa (Finland)08/11/2014+ W 6
Aki SELESMAA vs Mikheil MOSULISHVILIinfoVaasa (Finland)08/11/2014+ W 6
Janne FORSMAN vs Ruslan BADISHOVinfoVaasa (Finland)08/11/2014+ W 4
Gunnar Kolbeinn KRISTINSSON vs Janis GINTERSinfoVästerås (Sweden)08/11/2014+ W 4
Victor FABRETTO vs Przemyslaw PIKULIKinfoVästerås (Sweden)08/11/2014+ W 4
Mohammed SALEH vs Alexandre GIORDANOinfoVästerås (Sweden)08/11/2014+ TKO 1
Hassan SAKU vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoVästerås (Sweden)08/11/2014+ W 4
Benjamin KALINOVIC vs Frank HAROCHE HORTAinfoVästerås (Sweden)08/11/2014+ W 6
Mikaela LAUREN vs Alexsandra MAGDZIAK LOPESinfoVästerås (Sweden)08/11/2014+ W 10 MD
(Won vacant WBC Super-Welterweight Title) - Female
David LOY vs Julien Guibaud RIBAUDinfoVästerås (Sweden)08/11/2014+ W 4

07/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mikael MKRTCHYAN vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoBenalmadena (Spain)07/11/2014+ W 6
Vincent FOULDRIN vs Adam KOVACSinfoDieppe (France)07/11/2014+ W 4
Romain TILLIOT vs Bojan RADOVICinfoDieppe (France)07/11/2014+ W 6
Ludovic DUVAL vs Goran MILENKOVICinfoDieppe (France)07/11/2014+ W 6
Anthony BUQUET vs Emiliano SALVINIinfoDieppe (France)07/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBC Mediterranean Super-Bantamweight Title)
Mehdi MOUHIB vs Willy BORRELinfoDouai (France)07/11/2014+ TKO 4

Page 64


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238