There are 54.965 boxer records, at least 535.524 bouts and 10.275 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

23/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ayoub NEFZI vs Stanislav NENKOVinfoAntwerpen (Belgium)23/11/2014+ W 8
Najat HASNOUNI vs Borislava GORANOVAinfoAntwerpen (Belgium)23/11/2014+ W 8
Innocent ANYANWU vs Reda AZZAOUIinfoAntwerpen (Belgium)23/11/2014+ W 6
Ermano FEGATILLI vs Kristian DOCHEVinfoAntwerpen (Belgium)23/11/2014+ W 8
Meriton KARAXHA vs Jean-Pierre HABIMANAinfoAntwerpen (Belgium)23/11/2014+ W 8
Zou SHIMING vs Kwanpichit ONESONGCHAIGYMinfoMacao (Macao)23/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO International Flyweight Title)
Vasyl LOMACHENKO vs Chonlatarn PIRIYAPINYOinfoMacao (Macao)23/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO World Featherweight Title)
Manny PACQUIAO vs Chris ALGIERIinfoMacao (Macao)23/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO World welterweight Title)
Jessie VARGAS vs Antonio de MARCOinfoMacao (Macao)23/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBA Super-Lightweight Title)
Manny PACQUIAO vs Chris ALGIERIinfoMacao (Macao)23/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO Welterweight Title)
Valerio RANALDI vs Daniele SALVESTRIinfoRoma (Italy)23/11/2014+ WDQ 3

22/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Eloy IGLESIAS vs Marian BANCIUinfoAragón (Spain)22/11/2014+ TKO 2
Patrick MENDY vs Robert SWIERZBINSKIinfoBialystok (Poland)22/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBFoundation Middleweight Title)
Michal STARBALA vs Martins KUKULISinfoBialystok (Poland)22/11/2014+ TKO 2
Wlodzimierz LETR vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoBialystok (Poland)22/11/2014+ W 6
Krzysztof ROGOWSKI vs Andrei NURCHINSKIinfoBialystok (Poland)22/11/2014+ TKO 2
Sylwester WALCZAK vs Dzianis MAKARinfoBialystok (Poland)22/11/2014= Draw 4
Tomasz MAZUR vs Dmitrijs OVSJANNIKOVSinfoBialystok (Poland)22/11/2014= Draw 4
Vyacheslav SENCHENKO vs Laszlo TOTHinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ W 8
Khasan BAYSANGUROV vs Hokimbek KARIMOVinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ cTKO 2
Oleg YEFIMOVICH vs Dzmitri AGAFONAUinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ KO 1
Khusein BAYSANGUROV vs Marijus KRAVCUKinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Oleksandr CHERVYAK vs Paata ADUASHVILIinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 5
Umar SALAMOV vs Enes ZECIREVICinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBO European Light-Heavyweight Title)
Mishiko BESELIA vs Farhod ORIPOVinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 2
Dmytro FEDAS vs Vitaliy CHARKINinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 1
Maksim BURSAK vs Ramazi GOGICHASHVILIinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ KO 2
Artem DALAKIAN vs Malkhaz TATRISHVILIinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 2
George GROVES vs Denis DOUGLINinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 7 (2:54)
(Retained WBC Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Jamie McDONNELL vs Javier CHACONinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 10 (0:39)
(Retained WBA Bantamweight Title)
Scott QUIGG vs Hidenori OTAKEinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBA Super-Bantamweight Title)
Tony BELLEW vs Nathan CLEVERLYinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 12 SD
(Won WBO Cruiserweight Title Eliminator)
Vincent FEIGENBUTZ vs Olegs FEDOTOVSinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 7
Callum SMITH vs Nikola SJEKLOCAinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBC International Super-Middleweight Title)
Anthony JOSHUA vs Michael SPROTTinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 1 (1:26)
(Retained WBC International Heavyweight Title)
James DeGALE vs Marco Antonio PERIBANinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 3 (0:30)
Bradley SAUNDERS vs Ivans LEVICKISinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 6
Kelvin DOTEL vs Ivan GRYNYUKinfoLluchmayor (Spain)22/11/2014+ W 6
David MARTIN CAMPILLO vs Cristian MORALESinfoLluchmayor (Spain)22/11/2014= Draw 10 SD
(For vacant interim WBC Mundo Hispano Lightweight Title)
Mikko SATERI vs Dmitrijs ODINOKIJSinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ W 4
Janne FORSMAN vs Titusz SZABOinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Timo LAINE vs Janos LAKATOSinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ W 4
Sami ENBOM vs Gergely ANTALinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ KO 2
Joel LARSSON vs Mersad PASALICinfoMalmö (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Donatella HULTIN vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoMalmö (Sweden)22/11/2014+ W 6
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Mamuth GORDAinfoMalmö (Sweden)22/11/2014+ W 4
Edward BJORKLUND vs Iliya ZARKOVinfoMalmö (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 1
Johanna RYDBERG vs Ana SIMEONOVAinfoMalmö (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Sven FORNLING vs Fadil PASALICinfoMalmö (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Suro ISMAILOV vs Abdu TEBAZALWAinfoMalmö (Sweden)22/11/2014+ W 6
Dimitri DEL PUPPO vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoPepinster (Belgium)22/11/2014+ W 6
Susana CRUZ PEREZ vs Anne Sophie DA COSTAinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 10 SD
(World Boxing Federation Minimumweight Title) - Female
Fouad EL MASSOUDI vs Mohamed BARKAinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 8
Elfi PHILIPS vs Cindy BONHIVERinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 6
Sacramento PEREIRA FERNANDES vs Gelo GELOYANinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 4
Frank HAROCHE HORTA vs Zakaria ATTOUinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ TKO 4
(Won French Super-Weltereweight Title)
Berlin Arthur MBENGUIA MAKASSI vs Simon LECONTEinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 4
Herve HUBEAUX vs Hrvoje KISICEKinfoSeilles (Belgium)22/11/2014+ W 6
Bogdan GALAEV vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoSeilles (Belgium)22/11/2014+ W 4
Imad AZAROUI vs Ante SILJEGinfoSeilles (Belgium)22/11/2014+ WDQ 3

Page 75


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252