There are 55.017 boxer records, at least 535.932 bouts and 10.443 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

30/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Osama HADIFI vs Julius HARVANinfoBeeskow (Germany)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Zakaria ATTOU vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 6
Ibrahima MARIKO vs David SPILMONTinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 6
David CORREA vs Grzegorz SIKORSKIinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 4
Hadillah MOHOUMADI vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ TKO 5
Gaelle AMAND vs Irma BALIJAGICinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant World Boxing Federation Featherweight Title) - Female
Ahmed EL MOUSAOUI vs Frank HAROCHE HORTAinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 10 SD
(French Welterweight Title)
Alexander LEPELLEY vs Mohamed MIMOUNEinfoCondom (France)30/11/2013+ W 8
Jacek CHRUSLICKI vs Ferenc ZSALEKinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Marcin NAJMAN vs Alex SERBICinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Przemyslaw WATROBA vs Rudolf VARGAinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Tomasz DOBOSZ vs Oliver NAGYinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Rafal JACKIEWICZ vs Lajos MUNKACSYinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 6
Marcin SIWY vs Istvan RUZSINSZKYinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ KO 3
Dawid KWIATKOWSKI vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 8
Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO vs Bohdan PROTSYSHYNinfoEkaterinburg (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 3
Andrey ISAEV vs Shuhrat USMONOVinfoEkaterinburg (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 6
Vasily LEPIKHIN vs Alexey VARAKINinfoEkaterinburg (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Nikki ADLER vs Zane BRIGEinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(Retained World Boxing Federation and vacant WBC Super-Middleweight Titles) - Female
Apti USTARKHANOV vs Josef OBESLOinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 10
Ilyas KELIMATOV vs Anton PETUKHOVinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Viskhan MURZABEKOV vs Uladzislau MAHDANAUinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 9
Movsur YUSUPOV vs Vladimir IDRANYIinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant Universal Boxing Organization Youth Light-Heavyweight Title)
Zubayr SULEYMANOV vs Bogdan BONDARENKOinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 4
Arbi MADAEV vs Oleksandr PRITULAinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 4
Apti DAVTAEV vs Frantisek KYNKALinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 1
Tom BAKER vs Kirill PSHONKOinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 6
George KEAN vs Detelin DONTCHEVinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 4
Dereck CHISORA vs Ondrej PALAinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 3 (0:31)
(Retained WBO International and won vacant WBA International Heavyweight Titles)
Ashley MAYALL vs Chris EVANGELOUinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 6
Frank BUGLIONI vs Stephan HORVATHinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ KO 8 (2:53)
(Won vacant WBO European Super-Middleweight Title)
Bradley SKEETE vs Colin LYNESinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant English Welterweight Title)
Gary CORNISH vs Ivica PERKOVICinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 3
Gary CORCORAN vs Dai JONESinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 5
Andreas EVANGELOU vs Mitch MITCHELLinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 6
Mika RITALA vs Mikko SATERIinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ KO 3
Sami ENBOM vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 6
Petteri FROJDHOLM vs Bence MOLNARinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Pertti KEITA vs Renat SAMEDOVIinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Tamas LODI vs Janne FORSMANinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ KO 11 (2:42)
(vacant WBO European Cruiserweight Title)
Fitim LATIFI vs Timo LAINEinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(Finnish Middleweight Title)
Jordy WEISS vs James ALVESinfoLaval (France)30/11/2013+ W 4
Maksym PONOMAREV vs Alexey KOVALEVinfoLyubertsy (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 6
Evgeny CHUPRAKOV vs Alexey SHOROKHOVinfoLyubertsy (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 10 (2:50)
(Won vacant Russian Super-Featherweight Title)
Dmitry KUDRYASHOV vs Zack MWEKASSAinfoLyubertsy (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Xiong Zhao ZHONG vs Lookrak KIATMUNGMEEinfoMaguan (China)30/11/2013+ TKO 5
(WBC Minimumweight Title)
Kevin HIGSON vs Reginald FRANKLINinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ W 4
Marc PAGCALIWANGAN vs Octavio HERNANDEZinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013= Draw 6
Ryan YOUNG vs Mitch LOUIS-CHARLESinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 4
Dillon CARMAN vs Sylvera LOUISinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 1
Christian URUZQUIETA vs Steven WILCOXinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ W 8
Brandon COOK vs Luca Michael PASQUAinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
John PATSIDIOTIS vs Thomas DA SILVAinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 1
Yuri ROMANOV vs Ravil MUKHAMADIAROVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 8
Yuri BIHOUTSEU vs Andrey KNYAZEVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 6
Alisher ASHUROV vs Shavkat YUSUPOVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 4
Artur AKAVOV vs Marat KHUZEEVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Sergey GOROKHOV vs Mikhail RYZHONKINinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Sergey KOVALEV vs Ismayl SILLAKHinfoQuebec City (Canada)30/11/2013+ KO 2 (0:52)
(WBO Light-Heavyweight Title)
Eric Martel BAHOELI vs Didier BENCEinfoQuebec City (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 2

Page 116


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255