There are 54.721 boxer records, at least 532.900 bouts and 10.098 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

09/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Miguel Angel GARCIA vs Roman MARTINEZinfoCorpus Christi (Texas)09/11/2013+ KO 8 (0:56)
(WBO Super-Featherweight Title)
Demetrius ANDRADE vs Vanes MARTIROSYANinfoCorpus Christi (Texas)09/11/2013+ W 12 SD
(vacant WBO Super-Welterweight Title)
Nonito DONAIRE vs Vic DARCHINYANinfoCorpus Christi (Texas)09/11/2013+ TKO 9
Nicholas WALTERS vs Alberto GARZAinfoCorpus Christi (Texas)09/11/2013+ TKO 4 (1:57)
(WBA Featherweight Title)
Michal CIESLAK vs Mathieu MONNIERinfoElk (Poland)09/11/2013+ W 4
Hakob KARAPETYAN vs Dzianis MAKARinfoElk (Poland)09/11/2013+ W 4
Michal SYROWATKA vs Franck PETITJEANinfoElk (Poland)09/11/2013+ W 6
Norbert DABROWSKI vs Mindia NOZADZEinfoElk (Poland)09/11/2013+ TKO 2
Maciej SULECKI vs Lukasz WAWRZYCZEKinfoElk (Poland)09/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant Polish Middleweight Title)
Rafal KACZOR vs Artsiom PAVINICHinfoElk (Poland)09/11/2013+ W 4
Pasa MALAGIC vs Gabriela BUSHAinfoGeneva (Switzerland)09/11/2013+ W 6
Fadil PASALIC vs Bojan ZARKOVinfoGeneva (Switzerland)09/11/2013+ W 4
Cedric KASSONGO vs Mladen ZIVKOVinfoGeneva (Switzerland)09/11/2013+ W 6
Ornella DOMINI vs Sabrina GIULIANIinfoGeneva (Switzerland)09/11/2013+ W 10 SD
(vacant EBU Welterweight Title) - Female
Mohamed BELKACEM vs Gabriel LECROSNIERinfoGeneva (Switzerland)09/11/2013+ W 8
Raul BUENDIA vs Juan MARTINEZ BASinfoJaén (Spain)09/11/2013= Draw 8
Hekkie BUDLER vs Hugo VERCHELLIinfoKempton Park (South Africa)09/11/2013+ TKO 4 (2:29)
(IBO and vacant interim WBA Minimumweight Titles)
Thomas OOSTHUIZEN vs Ezequiel MADERNAinfoKempton Park (South Africa)09/11/2013+ W 12 MD
(IBO Super-Middleweight Title)
Khasan BAYSANGUROV vs Mykhaylo ANDRIYETSinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ W 4
Artem SAVENKO vs Oleksiy KOZLOVinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ W 4
Oleksandr USYK vs Felipe ROMEROinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ TKO 5
Vyacheslav UZELKOV vs Jaidon CODRINGTONinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ TKO 6
(vacant IBO International Light-Heavyweight Title)
Agali ALYSHEV vs Kostyantyn NOVOSEDLYUKinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ TKO 2
Ivan TKACHENKO vs Kostyantyn GAVRYLOVinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ TKO 1
Umar SALAMOV vs Ravshanbek JABBAROVinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ TKO 7
(vacant IBO Youth Light-Heavyweight Title)
Aslambek IDIGOV vs Andrey DANICHKINinfoKiev (Ukraine)09/11/2013+ W 4
Davy ARMAND vs Jonathan BERTONNIERinfoNiort (France)09/11/2013+ W 10
(Coupe de la Ligue Middleweight Final Tournament)
Amrane RAMDANE vs Jerome HIRIGOYENinfoNiort (France)09/11/2013+ W 4
Ruben DIAZ vs Diego RAMIREZinfoPamplona (Spain)09/11/2013+ TKO 1
Prisca VICOT vs Cindy BONHIVERinfoReims (France)09/11/2013+ W 8 MD
(French Lightweight Title) - Female
Idaas REDJDAL vs Yanice GAUZELINinfoReims (France)09/11/2013+ W 4
Howard COSPOLITE vs Georges BEAUPUISinfoReims (France)09/11/2013+ W 6
Anne Sophie DA COSTA vs Yesenia MARTINEZ CASTREJONinfoReims (France)09/11/2013+ W 10 MD
(World Boxing Federation Minimumweight Title) - Female
Michel SORO vs Jean Michel HAMILCAROinfoReims (France)09/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(French Super-Welterweight Title)
Bryan BOUSSIS vs Kevin HAUDIQUETinfoReims (France)09/11/2013+ W 4

08/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Henri KEKALAINEN vs Andrejs VOLINCUKSinfoKuopio (Finland)08/11/2013+ TKO 1
Jarmo MALINEN vs Ionut STRACHINARUinfoKuopio (Finland)08/11/2013+ W 4
Tuomo ERONEN vs Andrei George MOLDOVEANUinfoKuopio (Finland)08/11/2013+ W 6
Andrea PESCE vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoVillanova di Guidonia (Italy)08/11/2013+ WDQ 6
Valerio RANALDI vs Manuel GRIMIERI DE IOANNIinfoVillanova di Guidonia (Italy)08/11/2013+ TKO 2
Manuel LANCIA vs Gianluca CEGLIAinfoVillanova di Guidonia (Italy)08/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(Italian Lightweight Title)

04/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Oleg MASKAEV vs Danny WILLIAMSinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ W 10
Felix AMOEV vs Sergey MELISinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ W 8
Aik SHAKHNAZARYAN vs Bekzod NABIEVinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ W 10
Sherzod HUSANOV vs Amilcar FUNESinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ TW 5
Maxim VLASOV vs Artem REDKOinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ TKO 6
Fedor PAPAZOV vs Sergio ESCOBARinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant WBC Baltic Lightweight Title)
Ruslan FAIFER vs Valentin TROSTYANCHUKinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ KO 2
David AVANESYAN vs Carlos HERRERAinfoKrasnodar (Russia)04/11/2013+ KO 2 (1:46)
(vacant WBC Baltic Welterweight Title)
Nikolay KUZMITSKI vs Andrey TYLILYUKinfoSt Petersburg (Russia)04/11/2013+ TKO 3
Maxim SIROTA vs Ruslan AKHMEDZONOVinfoSt Petersburg (Russia)04/11/2013+ TKO 3
Vladimir TIKHONOV vs Danny FLORESinfoSt Petersburg (Russia)04/11/2013+ TKO 9
Andrey MERYASEV vs Sergio SANDERSinfoSt Petersburg (Russia)04/11/2013+ W 10

02/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Josh WARRINGTON vs Samir MOUNEIMNEinfoHull (England)02/11/2013+ TKO 12 (1:27)
(vacant Commonwealth Featherweight Title)
Emiliano MARSILI vs David KISinfoMontalto di Castro (Italy)02/11/2013+ KO 3
Ola AFOLABI vs Lukasz JANIKinfoNew York City (New York)02/11/2013+ W 12 MD
(vacant IBO Cruiserweight Title)
Isa AKBERBAEV vs Brian CLOOKEYinfoNew York City (New York)02/11/2013+ W 4
Joel DIAZ vs Bryne GREENinfoNew York City (New York)02/11/2013+ W 6
Dusty HERNANDEZ HARRISON vs Josh TORRESinfoNew York City (New York)02/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant WBC Youth World Welterweight Title)
Mike PEREZ vs Magomed ABDUSALAMOVinfoNew York City (New York)02/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(WBC USNBC Heavyweight Title)

Page 113


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249