There are 54.687 boxer records, at least 532.723 bouts and 10.091 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

24/05/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Dean SWANSON vs Kristian LAIGHTinfoLiverpool (England)24/05/2013+ W 4
Wayne ADENIYI vs Moses MATOVUinfoLiverpool (England)24/05/2013+ W 4
Ryan FARRAG vs Najah ALIinfoLiverpool (England)24/05/2013+ W 6
Tommy CARUS vs Liam ELLISinfoLiverpool (England)24/05/2013+ W 4
James DICKENS vs Dai DAVIESinfoLiverpool (England)24/05/2013+ W 10
Steven LEWIS vs Jozsef GARAIinfoLiverpool (England)24/05/2013+ TKO 1
Remy NGUEMA vs Anthony TAMISIERinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)24/05/2013+ W 5
Engin KARAKAPLAN vs Levan JOMARDASHVILIinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)24/05/2013+ W 8
Samir ANOUCHE vs George KANDELAKIinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)24/05/2013+ KO 5
Martial BELLA OLEME vs George TEVDORASHVILIinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)24/05/2013+ W 10
Carlos NETSING TAKAM vs Mike GRANTinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)24/05/2013+ TKO 8 (0:50)
(World Boxing Federation Heavyweight Title)
Gregory TONY vs Rio HIDAKAinfoOsaka (Japan)24/05/2013+ W 8
Tobia Giuseppe LORIGA vs Daniel PEREZ SALIDOinfoSan Sebastian de Los Reyes (Spain)24/05/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant WBC Latino Silver Super-Welterweight Title)
Mihalj HALAS vs Arpad SZALAIinfoSenta (Serbia)24/05/2013+ W 6
Hughie FURY vs Janos FINFERAinfoTimisoara (Romania)24/05/2013+ TKO 2

20/05/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Miljan ROVCANIN vs Adis DADOVICinfoBelgrade (Serbia)20/05/2013+ W 6
Jovo PUDAR vs Adnan BUHARALIJAinfoBelgrade (Serbia)20/05/2013+ TKO 2
Elfi PHILIPS vs Talitha GROOTinfoDeinze (Belgium)20/05/2013= Draw 4
Hedi SLIMANI vs Kristian DOCHEVinfoDeinze (Belgium)20/05/2013+ W 8
James HAGENIMANA vs Sidi SLIMANIinfoDeinze (Belgium)20/05/2013+ KO 1
Jean-Pierre HABIMANA vs Hovhannes KISHMIRYANinfoDeinze (Belgium)20/05/2013+ W 6
Wesley HERTOGE vs Younes AMRANIinfoDeinze (Belgium)20/05/2013+ W 6

19/05/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sandor MARTIN vs Santos MEDRANOinfoManlleu (Spain)19/05/2013+ W 6
Shindo GO vs Renata SZEBELEDIinfoWakayama (Japan)19/05/2013+ W 10 UD
(WBC Flyweight Title) - Female

18/05/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Devon ALEXANDER vs Lee PURDYinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)18/05/2013+ TKO 7 (Rtd)
Lucas MATTHYSSE vs Lamont PETERSONinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)18/05/2013+ TKO 3 (2:14)
Anthony PETERSON vs Dominic SALCIDOinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)18/05/2013+ TKO 2
Shawn PORTER vs Phil LO GRECOinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)18/05/2013+ W 10 UD
Cesar SEDA Jr vs Miguel TAMAYOinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)18/05/2013+ W 8
Thomas WILLIAMS Jr vs Otis GRIFFINinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)18/05/2013+ W 8
Stephane MALENOU vs Cristian NICOLAEinfoBernissart (Belgium)18/05/2013+ KO 3
Sheldon MOORE vs Cedric SPERAinfoBernissart (Belgium)18/05/2013+ KO 4
(vacant Belgian Super-Welterweight Title)
Jonathan ESPOSITO vs Pascal BOUCHEZinfoBernissart (Belgium)18/05/2013+ W 6
Wadi CAMACHO vs Hari MILESinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ KO 2 (1:47)
Nathan OWENS vs Shane McPHILBINinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ W 3 SD
Hari MILES vs Conall CARMICHAELinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ W 3 UD
Hari MILES vs Danny McINTOSHinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ W 3 UD
Wadi CAMACHO vs Nathan OWENSinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ W 3 UD
Danny McINTOSH vs Neil DAWSONinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ W 3 UD
Wadi CAMACHO vs Martyn GRAINGERinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ W 3 UD
Shane MOSLEY vs Pablo Cesar CANOinfoCancun (Mexico)18/05/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBC International Welterweight Title)
Damir BELJO vs Petr JASUKIEVICinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ TKO 1
Goekalp OEZEKLER vs Siruk DONSDEANinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ W 8
Denis KRIEGER vs Gokhan KAYAinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ TKO 1
Klara SVENSSON vs Helena TOSNEROVAinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ TKO 1
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Misa NIKOLICinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ TKO 5
Zsolt BEDAK vs Andrei STOLIARCHUKinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ W 6
Attila KOVACS vs Zoran DIDANOVICinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ KO 4
Balazs KELEMEN vs Said MBELWAinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant WBO International Super-Middleweight Title)
Valentyn ZBROZHEK vs Yuri SHAKHOVSKYinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ TKO 3
Kelvin PRICE vs Danny WILLIAMSinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ W 10 UD
Sakhib USAROV vs Zhandos ZHETPISBAYEVinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ W 8
Nikolay POTAPOV vs Abigail MEDINAinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ W 10 UD
Roman ANDREEV vs Miguel AGUILARinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ TKO 3
Fedor CHUDINOV vs Julio ACOSTAinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ TKO 4
Krzysztof ZIMNOCH vs Oliver McCALLinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ W 8 UD
Krzysztof CIESLAK vs Ariel KRASNOPOLSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ KO 7
Marcin REKOWSKI vs Elijah McCALLinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ TKO 5
Andrzej SOLDRA vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013= Draw 6
Kamil SZEREMETA vs Robert TALAREKinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ W 4

Page 131


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249