There are 54.914 boxer records, at least 534.972 bouts and 10.147 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

07/12/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Thomas MASSON vs Redouane ASLOUMinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)07/12/2013+ W 10 UD
(French Flyweight Title)
Vincent LEGRAND vs Malkhaz TATRISHVILIinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)07/12/2013+ TKO 2
Jeremy BECCU vs Adel HADJOUISinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)07/12/2013+ W 6
Faycal MESSAOUDENE vs Nicolas LEMOINGinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ W 4
Florin CARDOS vs Patrick MOMENE MOKOMBAinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ W 6
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Karina KOPINSKAinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ TKO 2
Sophyan HAOUD vs Karim KESSAGHLIinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ W 4
Tzvetozar ILIEV vs Ousman DOMINGUEZinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ W 4
Franck PETITJEAN vs Asan IUSEINOVinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Daouda SOW vs Santos MEDRANOinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ W 6
Anthony MEZAACHE vs Edilson RIOinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ W 6
Samir KASMI vs Samir ZIANIinfoClichy la Garenne (France)07/12/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant European Union Super-Featherweight Title)
Michael BYLES vs Steve SPENCEinfoCoventry (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Samson SYKES vs Miroslav PROCHAZKAinfoCoventry (England)07/12/2013+ TKO 3
Tomasz MRAZEK vs Michael O'HAGANinfoCoventry (England)07/12/2013+ W 6
Gregory TONY vs Jean Francis TRAOREinfoDombasle-sur-Meurthe (France)07/12/2013+ TKO 3
Jussi KOIVULA vs Hassan AIT-BASSOUinfoEspoo (Finland)07/12/2013+ W 10
Niklas RASANEN vs Norbert OLEKinfoEspoo (Finland)07/12/2013+ TKO 3
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Anna SIKORAinfoEspoo (Finland)07/12/2013+ W 6
Virgilius STAPULIONIS vs Niko JOKINENinfoEspoo (Finland)07/12/2013+ TKO 3
Edis TATLI vs Mzonke FANAinfoEspoo (Finland)07/12/2013+ W 12 UD
(WBA Inter-Continental Lightweight Title)
Eemeli KATAJISTO vs Kevin Thomas COJEANinfoEspoo (Finland)07/12/2013+ W 6
Alastair BLACK vs Paul HAINESinfoGlasgow (Scotland)07/12/2013+ TKO 2
Hugh GRAY vs William WARBURTONinfoGlasgow (Scotland)07/12/2013+ W 4
David BROPHY vs Alastair WARRENinfoGlasgow (Scotland)07/12/2013+ W 6
Craig DOCHERTY vs Tomas MAZURKIEWICZinfoGlasgow (Scotland)07/12/2013+ W 6
Jon SLOWEY vs Kris HUGHESinfoGlasgow (Scotland)07/12/2013+ W 10
(Scottish Featherweight Title)
Josh McLAREN vs Daniel CARRinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Liam SMITH vs Mark THOMPSONinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ TKO 4 (0:13)
(British Super-Welterweight Title)
Paul BUTLER vs Ruben MONTOYAinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 12 UD
(WBO Inter-Continental and vacant WBA Inter-Continental Super-Flyweight titles)
Ciaran McVARNOCK vs Ivan RUIZinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Joe SELKIRK vs Zoltan SERAinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ TKO 3 (2:25)
(vacant WBO European Super-Welterweight Title)
Enzo MACCARINELLI vs Courtney FRYinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ TKO 7
Craig EVANS vs Andoni ALONSOinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 8
Liam WILLIAMS vs Tyan BOOTHinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013= TDraw 3
John THAIN vs Max MAXWELLinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 6
Matty FAGAN vs Youssef AL HAMIDIinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 6
Danni GRIFFITHS vs Liam CULLENinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Stephen ORMOND vs Derry MATHEWSinfoLiverpool (England)07/12/2013+ W 10 UD
(WBO European Lightweight Title)
Danny HUGHES vs Jakov GOSPICinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Lewis SCOTT vs Zans BARSUKOVSinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ TKO 1
Anthony HARDY vs Lee GIBBONSinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Peter COPE vs Sean HUGHESinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ W 6
Andrew BUCHANAN vs Gary BOULDENinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ W 10
Martin WARD vs Gabriel Odoi LARYEAinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant Commonwealth Bantamweight Title)
Thomas Patrick WARD vs Qasim HUSSAINinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Anthony NELSON vs Usman AHMEDinfoNewcastle (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Angelique DUCHEMIN vs Cynthia GODBILLONinfoPerpignan (France)07/12/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant French Super-Featherweight Title) - Female
Sanae JAH vs Sandy COGETinfoRebecq (Belgium)07/12/2013+ W 6
Dardan ZENUNAJ vs Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEINinfoRebecq (Belgium)07/12/2013+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Alex BORN vs Vladimir FECKOinfoStuttgart (Germany)07/12/2013+ W 4
Susi KENTIKIAN vs Simona GALASSIinfoStuttgart (Germany)07/12/2013+ W 10 UD
(WBA Flyweight Title) - Female
Maurice WEBER vs Vladimir BOROVSKIinfoStuttgart (Germany)07/12/2013+ TKO 2
Adnan REDZOVIC vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoStuttgart (Germany)07/12/2013+ W 6
Arman TOROSYAN vs Dzianis MAKARinfoStuttgart (Germany)07/12/2013+ TKO 3
Felix STURM vs Darren BARKERinfoStuttgart (Germany)07/12/2013+ TKO 2 (2:09)
(IBF Middleweight Title)
Konni KONRAD vs Leo TCHOULAinfoStuttgart (Germany)07/12/2013+ TKO 5
Ben FITCH vs Richard THOMASinfoSwindon (England)07/12/2013+ TKO 2
Thomas JARVIS vs Matt SEAWRIGHTinfoSwindon (England)07/12/2013+ W 4
Courtney RICHARDS vs Lawrence BENNETTinfoSwindon (England)07/12/2013+ W 4

Page 109


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250