There are 54.990 boxer records, at least 535.762 bouts and 10.354 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

01/04/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Rostislav PLECHKO vs Olegs LOPAJEVSinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Juha ENOJARVI vs Levan BENDELIANIinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Pertti KEITA vs Giorgi JINCHARADZEinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ W 6

26/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Xhuljo VRENOZI vs Alex PIPPIinfoPonte San Giovanni (Italy)26/03/2016+ W 6

20/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marco SCAFI vs Attila SZATMARIinfoRoma (Italy)20/03/2016+ W 6

19/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gabriella BUSA vs Karine RINALDOinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Mohamed AYYAD vs Michelino DI MARIinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ W 6
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Milan DELICinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Dina THORSLUND vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Daniel HARTWIG vs Valeri KARELIDZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 2
Kai Robin HAVNAA vs Miklos KOVACSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Landry KORE vs Andreas REIMERinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 6
Abdul KHATTAB vs Attila KOROSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 7
Richard COMMEY vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Rashid KASSEM vs Vincenzo FINIELLOinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Mirko LARGHETTIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(WBC International Cruiserweight Title)
Ilaria SCOPECE vs Jovana TRIFUNJAGICinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6
Catalin PARASCHIVEANU vs Jozsef RACZinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6
Antonio MOSCATIELLO vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 8

18/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Emmanuel AMIOT vs Jesse JOUHKIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 3
Nourdeen TOURE vs Michael OBINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 6
Tuomo ERONEN vs Serif GURDIJELJACinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ KO 5
Niklas RASANEN vs Matiouze ROYERinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 2
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Dahiana SANTANAinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBC World female Super-Featherweight Title)
Edis TATLI vs Massimiliano BALLISAIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(EBU Lightweight Title)
Ricardo MORALES vs Juris IVANOVSinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Gennadi MENTSIKAINEN vs Dusan KRSTINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Vittorio PARRINELLO vs Luca RIGOLDIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 10 UD
(Italian Super-Bantamweight Title)
Tamas KOZMA vs Andrea RONCONinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 1
Csaba STIR vs Fabio RENNAinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Vissia TROVATO vs Gyongyi ACSinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Fabio TURCHI vs Shalva MELEKSISHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 2
Mohammed OBBADI vs Khvicha GIGOLASHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Dario MORELLO vs Christian BOZZONIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Przemyslaw RUNOWSKI vs Carel SANDONinfoZyrardow (Poland)18/03/2016+ W 8

12/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Domenico URBANO vs Aleksandar NIKOLICinfoHildesheim (Germany)12/03/2016+ KO 1
Yvan MENDY vs Samir KASMIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 9
(Retained WBC International Lightweight Title)
Yazid AMGHAR vs Jean MORAITIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Renald GARRIDO vs Daouda SOWinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Hakim ZOULIKHA vs Hugo KASPERSKIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Ahmed EL MOUSAOUI vs Fouad EL MASSOUDIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Franck PETITJEAN vs Hakim BEN ALIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Francophone Super-Lightweight Title)
Hassan N'DAM N'JIKAM vs Patrick MENDYinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Louis TOUTIN vs Francisco DURANinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 1
Igor MICHALKIN vs Patrick BOISinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(Retained EBU Light-Heavyweight Title)
Cedric VITU vs Ruben VARONinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 4
(Retained EBU Super-Welterweight Title)
Bilel JKITOU vs Joel DUCHEMINinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 2
Devis BOSCHIERO vs Tamas LASKAinfoLiettoli (Italy)12/03/2016+ KO 5
Luigi MANTEGNA vs Mauro ORLANDIinfoMantova (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 6
Piero DI GANGI vs Alexandru PETRICAinfoMantova (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 4
Jamel HADDAJI vs Stefano FAILLAinfoMantova (Italy)12/03/2016= Draw 6
Mian HUSSAIN vs Tobia Giuseppe LORIGAinfoMontreal (Canada)12/03/2016+ W 6
Antonino SPONZIELLO vs Luca GENOVESEinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 6
Alessandro ANGELINI vs Stefano CASTELLUCCIinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(vacant IBF Mediterranean Super-Welterweight Title)
Mattia FARAONI vs Francesco CATALDOinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 6
Sergey DEMCHENKO vs Mirco RICCIinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2016+ TKO 10
(vacant European Union Light-Heavyweight Title)
Alessandro MICHELI vs Eder BARRETOinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2016= Draw 6
Vincenzo BEVILACQUA vs Konstantins SAKARAinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 6
Davide TRAVERSI vs Aron CSIPAKinfoSiena (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 6
Alessandro GODDI vs Artem KARASEVinfoVillacidro (Italy)12/03/2016+ W 8

Page 28


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254