There are 54.964 boxer records, at least 535.496 bouts and 10.262 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

22/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Kerstin BROWN vs Lee CLAYTONinfoSt Julians (Malta)22/01/2016+ W 4
Theon CAMILLERI vs Peter ADAMinfoSt Julians (Malta)22/01/2016+ W 4
Scott DIXON vs Bosko MISICinfoSt Julians (Malta)22/01/2016+ KO 5
Darren MAIRS vs Francesco SALADINOinfoSt Julians (Malta)22/01/2016+ TKO 1
Christian SCHEMBRI vs Luke FROSTinfoSt Julians (Malta)22/01/2016+ TKO 2
Stephen COOKE vs David CROSSinfoSt Julians (Malta)22/01/2016+ KO 2

21/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ukashir FAROOQ vs Anwar ALFADLIinfoGlasgow (Scotland)21/01/2016+ W 4
Andrew MACKAY vs Giuseppe DAPRATOinfoGlasgow (Scotland)21/01/2016+ TKO 3
Grant QUIGLEY vs Mark TILLinfoGlasgow (Scotland)21/01/2016+ TKO 3
Yoni SHERBATOV vs Juan BENITEZinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ TKO 4
Marie Eve DICAIRE vs Christina BARRYinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 4
Custio CLAYTON vs Stanislas SALMONinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ TKO 2
Dario BREDICEAN vs Jaudiel ZEPEDAinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 6
Olivia GERULA vs Lucia LARCINESEinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 6
Erik BAZINYAN vs Michal LUDWICZAKinfoMontreal (Canada)21/01/2016+ W 8

16/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Julian SOSA vs Bryan TIMMONSinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
Mike LEE vs Joe GARDNERinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
Carlos GONGORA vs Derrick ADKINSinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 4
Adam KOWNACKI vs Danny KELLYinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ W 8
Maciej SULECKI vs Derrick FINDLEYinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 7
Botirsher OBIDOV vs Ramil GADZHIEVinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ W 4
Charles MARTIN vs Vyacheslav GLAZKOVinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ cTKO 3 (1:50)
(Won vacant IBF World Heavyweight Title)
Deontay WILDER vs Artur SZPILKAinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ KO 9 (2:24)
(Retained WBC World Heavyweight Title)
Ivan GOLUB vs Juan RODRIGUEZinfoBrooklyn (New York)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Oscar MOJICA vs Johnny DETERMANinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 6
Mat KOROBOV vs Josue OVANDOinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 8
Erick DE LEON vs Fidel NAVARRETEinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Facial REZKALLAH vs Vitalijus DEGUTISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 4
Newfel OUATAH vs Dmitrijus KALINOVSKISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Wadi CAMACHO vs Jindrich VELECKYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Jose LOPES vs Darren SNOWinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Kay PROSPERE vs Lee CONNELLYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Tony DODSON vs Richard HORTONinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
David HAYE vs Mark de MORIinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Josh KENNEDY vs Elemir RAFAELinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Attila KORDA vs Sasa OBRADOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Tahir KAHROVIC vs Srdjan GOVEDARICAinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Toni KRAFT vs Ferenc ALBERTinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 7
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Cruiserweight Title)
Patrik SIMON vs Dragan PESICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Vartan AVETISYAN vs Balazs HORVATHinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 3
(Won vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Light-Heavyweight Title)
Andrej PESIC vs Luka BRKOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Armand CULLHAI vs Fadil PASALICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Drazan JANJANINinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 8
Howik BEBRAHAM vs Ahmet CICEKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
(Won vacant German Super-Lightweight Title)
James KRAFT vs Peter ORLIKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Light-Heavyweight Title)
Francesco PATERA vs Jordan DE SIMONEinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ KO 2
Ismael ABDOUL vs Nabil LAHOUARIinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained vacant Belgian Light-Heavyweight Title)
Christophe STEBE vs Silvije KEBETinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 6
Bert VAN MECHELEN vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 4
Jose NUNEZ vs Hamine BENHAMIDAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
Maurice POSSITI vs Guevork MARAKIANinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Matiouze ROYER vs Laurent FERRAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Mohamed MIMOUNE vs Kamal MOHAMEDinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Welterweight Title)
Jean Jacques OLIVIER vs Zsolt HAMZAinfoTrois Ilets (Martinique)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Luca GENOVESE vs Matteo MAMMUCARIinfoVelletri (Italy)16/01/2016+ W 6

09/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mohamed AYYAD vs Aron SZILAGYIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ TKO 4
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Csaba BOLCSKEIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ W 6
Agit KABAYEL vs Lawrence TAUASAinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 3
Robin KRASNIQI vs Cagri ERMISinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 8
Michael WALLISCH vs Ivica BACURINinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO European Heavyweight Title)

Page 30


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252