There are 54.012 boxer records, at least 529.377 bouts and 9.905 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

25/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Billal Ziadi CHEIBANE vs Stefano NAPOLITANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Jeremy PARODI vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 8
Sven FORNLING vs Josef KRIVKAinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ KO 3
Granit BYLYGHASHI vs Marko RUPCICinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015= Draw 4
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Aleksandar CHUKALEISKIinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4
Johanna RYDBERG vs Xenia JORNEACinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6
Donatella HULTIN vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6
Marman MACHAIDZE vs Edward BJORKLUNDinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4

24/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Raphael TRONCHE vs Karim BERREDJEMinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 4
Andrew FRANCILLETTE vs Armen YPREMYANinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015= Draw 6
Joffrey JACOB vs Kevin M'PIGAinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 6
Romain JACOB vs Ermano FEGATILLIinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Super-Featherweight Title)
Antonio SANTORO vs Cristian PASTARINIinfoLecce (Italy)24/04/2015+ W 6

19/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Giovanni D'ANTONI vs Jozsef GEREBECZinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ WDQ 4
Giancarlo BENTIVEGNA vs Miklos SZILAGYIinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 2
Frank URQUIAGA vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ TW 3
Isaac REAL vs Santos MEDRANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Sandor MARTIN vs Samuele ESPOSITOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Abigail MEDINA vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Mohammed OBBADI vs Mirsad AHMETIinfoFiesole (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

18/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Bruno CHECCAGLINI vs David KISinfoCastiglion Fiorentino (Italy)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Alex PIPPI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCastiglion Fiorentino (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 6
Yoan BOYEAUX vs Cristian SUJEVICinfoDijon (France)18/04/2015+ W 6
Aram FANIYAN vs Yevheniy KONDRATENKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Serhiy RADCHENKO vs Roman MYRZOYEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Petro IVANOV vs Sergiy SHEVCHUKinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Khusein BAYSANGUROV vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 8
Khasan BAYSANGUROV vs Nikoloz GVINIASHVILIinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 8
Mishiko BESELIA vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 5
Oleg MALYNOVSKYY vs Oszkar FIKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ KO 4
Oleksandr USYK vs Andrey KNYAZEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 8 (2:24)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)
Maksim BURSAK vs Chris HERRMANNinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEIN vs Bogdan GALAEVinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 6
Dimitri DEL PUPPO vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 6
Farid HAKIMI vs Felix LORAinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Yevgeni MAKHTEIENKO vs Andrzej SOLDRAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Oleksandra SIDORENKO vs Bojana LIBISZEWSKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 4
Konrad DABROWSKI vs Aliaksandr ABRAMENKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 4
Kamil SZEREMETA vs Rafal JACKIEWICZinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Maciej MISZKIN vs Pawel GLAZEWSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC Baltic Light-Heavyweight Title)
Jacek WYLEZOL vs Viktor GELIENinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Lukasz JANIK vs Andrzej ANDRASIKinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Artyom KARPETS vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 6
Eric PAMBANI vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ W 6
Angel MORENO vs Giuseppe LAGANŔinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 3
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Ronny McFIELDinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 5
Cristian MORALES vs Franklin VARELAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ WDQ 5
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Daniel BILISANSZKIinfoNyíregyhaza (Hungary)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Stjepan VUGDELIJA vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Ivan BRKLJACA vs Ivan MATEKinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ W 4
Nevenka MIKULIC vs Anamarija MARASinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Bosko MISIC vs Edo CAVRKinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Mirko GEOGRAFO vs Alain KOUROUMAinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 4
Damiano FALCINELLI vs Mihaly SZALONTAIinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ KO 1
Mirco RICCI vs Istvan ORSOSinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 6
Fabio RICCIO vs Tamas VOZARinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ KO 2
Andrea PESCE vs Tzvetozar ILIEVinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015= Draw 4
Ricardo SILVA vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoTenero-Contra (Switzerland)18/04/2015+ W 6

17/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Imre SZELLO vs Giulian ILIEinfoBudakalász (Hungary)17/04/2015+ W 8
Emiliano SALVINI vs Michele CRUDETTIinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained Italian Super-Bantamweight Title)

Page 42


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239