There are 54.990 boxer records, at least 535.762 bouts and 10.358 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

03/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sanja FILIPOVIC vs Dajana BUKVAinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 4
Marat KULUMBEGOV vs Denys KAZAKOVinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ TKO 1
Ruslan SCHELEV vs Nikolay KORENEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ W 6
Ilya PRYMAK vs Bogdan BONDARENKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ TKO 3
Serhiy RADCHENKO vs Dmytro ZAYATSinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ W 6
Maksym PONOMAREV vs Serhiy SHEVCHUKinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ TKO 2
Yevhen PUGACHEV vs Denys KAUSHANinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015= Draw 4
Pertti KEITA vs Tomi SILVENNOINENinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Niklas RASANEN vs Sergey BELOSHAPKINinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ TKO 2
Pauli KLEMETTI vs Timo LAINEinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Finnish Middleweight Title)
Janne FORSMAN vs Dmitry SHOVENKOinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Yauheni ALEYNIK vs Lassi SEPPALAinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ TKO 5
Dzmitry MILIUSHA vs Alisher ASHUROVinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Stefano CIRIOLO vs Sasa JANJICinfoLausanne (Switzerland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Gianni RICUPIDO vs Luca CANOSSIinfoTorino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 4
Christian ARVELO SEGURA vs Xhuljo VRENOZIinfoTorino (Italy)03/10/2015+ TKO 3
Paul BUTLER vs Hector Rolando GUSMANinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ KO 1
Macaulay McGOWAN vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ W 6
Andrew ROBINSON vs Deividas SAJAUKAinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ W 6
Josh LEATHER vs Michael MOONEYinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ TKO 4
Ryan ASTON vs Nathan GRAHAMinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ TKO 4
Tommy LANGFORD vs Cristian RIOSinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Middleweight Title)

02/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Victor RAMIREZ vs Ovill McKENZIEinfoBenavídez (Argentina)02/10/2015= Draw 12 SD
(Retained IBF World Cruiserweight Title)
Nicky JENMAN vs Danny BROWNinfoBrighton (England)02/10/2015+ W 8
Ryan TOMS vs Lloyd ELLETTinfoBrighton (England)02/10/2015+ TKO 6
Melania SORROCHE vs Vanesa CARUSOinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)02/10/2015+ W 6
Marc VIDAL vs Nedim KARAinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)02/10/2015+ TKO 4
Jefferson VARGAS vs David COTADOinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)02/10/2015+ W 4
Timur DUGAZAEV vs Marek KOVALEVSKIJinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Magomed JANGUBAEV vs Josef HOLUBinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ TKO 2
Andranik HAKOBIAN vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 6
Mario JASSMANN vs Misa NIKOLICinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ KO 2
Alexander RUNDE vs Aleksandar KUVACinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ KO 2
Zeynel ELBIR vs Besmir PLAKUinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ TKO 2
Senad GASHI vs Andras CSOMORinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
(Won vacant WBC Baltic Silver and vacant German International Heavyweight Titles)
Susi KENTIKIAN vs Susana CRUZ PEREZinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBA World female and won vacant WIBF World & vacant GBU World Flyweight Titles)
Emin ATRA vs Adnan HADZIHAJDICinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 4
Alicia Melina KUMMER vs Martha Patricia LARAinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 10
Ramesh AHMADI vs Craig DERBYSHIREinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ W 4
Joshua EJAKPOVI vs Terry GEORGEinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ KO 2
Asinia BYFIELD vs Mick MILLSinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ W 4
Dariusz SKOP vs Gyorgy NOVAKinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ W 6
Onder OZGUL vs Wayne REEDinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ TKO 3
Aarron MORGAN vs Istvan KISSinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ TKO 3
Tommy TEAR vs Ryan HARDYinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ W 6
Elliott MATTHEWS vs Ferenc HAFNERinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ TKO 3
Darryll WILLIAMS vs Richard HORTONinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ TKO 1 (2:43)
(Won vacant Southern Area Super-Middleweight Title)
Jordan GRANNUM vs William WARBURTONinfoKings Cross (England)02/10/2015+ W 4
Viktor PLOTNIKOV vs Nikoloz GVINIASHVILIinfoLviv (Ukraine)02/10/2015+ W 8
Jon FERNANDEZ vs Ruben GARCIAinfoMadrid (Spain)02/10/2015+ KO 1
Luis ESPINOSA vs Abel GARCIAinfoMadrid (Spain)02/10/2015= Draw 4
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Petar ZIVKOVICinfoMadrid (Spain)02/10/2015+ KO 3
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Lightweight Title)
Angel MORENO vs Javier VENTEOinfoMadrid (Spain)02/10/2015+ W 6
Nabil KRISSI vs Michael OYONOinfoMadrid (Spain)02/10/2015+ TKO 4
Ruddy ENCARNACION vs Santiago BUSTOSinfoMadrid (Spain)02/10/2015+ W 8
Fedir CHERKASHYN vs Victor GARCIAinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)02/10/2015+ W 6
Adam LITTLE vs Sylvain CHAPELLEinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)02/10/2015+ W 6
Kirill RELIKH vs Christian Ariel LOPEZinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)02/10/2015+ TKO 5
(Retained WBA Inter-Continental Super-Lightweight Title)
Samuel BOULOGNE vs Aliaksandr KULBINOKinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)02/10/2015+ W 6

27/09/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Fabio PIAZZA vs Christian SOLITOinfoSeravezza (Italy)27/09/2015+ W 4

Page 42


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254